2 | Sami Aalto | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   2 | |
4 | Jarkko Ahlqvist | Loppi | 11:00:00 |   4 | |
20 | Tapio Antikainen | 11:00:00 |   20 | ||
37 | Markus Eklund | Puistolan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   37 | |
47 | Pasi Flinkman | Scrambled legs | 11:00:00 |   47 | |
63 | Ari-Pekka Halinen | Apellon Oy | 11:00:00 |   63 | |
72 | Teemu Hasu | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 11:00:00 |   72 | |
78 | Harri Heikkilä | 11:00:00 |   78 | ||
80 | Juha Heikkinen | Elisa Oyj | 11:00:00 |   80 | |
120 | Tuomas Hölsä | Siptune Long Run | 11:00:00 |   120 | |
122 | Juhana J. Idänpään-Heikkilä | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   122 | |
132 | Erkki Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   132 | |
134 | Mikko Jalovaara | 11:00:00 |   134 | ||
136 | Teemu Japisson | 11:00:00 |   136 | ||
152 | Timo Jääskeläinen | YIT | 11:00:00 |   152 | |
158 | Kari Kallinen | 11:00:00 |   158 | ||
169 | Harri Kari | Marathon MC | 11:00:00 |   169 | |
178 | Jouni Kauppinen | 11:00:00 |   178 | ||
184 | Jari Keskitalo | ETA | 11:00:00 |   184 | |
187 | Antti Ketonen | Poikain | 11:00:00 |   187 | |
194 | Kari Koivuranta | 11:00:00 |   194 | ||
196 | Joni Kokkonen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   196 | |
204 | Harri Koskela-Koivisto | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   204 | |
210 | Mikko Koskinen | 11:00:00 |   210 | ||
240 | Olli Kyllönen | AMC-Rovaniemi | 11:00:00 |   240 | |
250 | Risto Lahtinen | Muotiala Tampere | 11:00:00 |   250 | |
284 | Petri Lindholm | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:00:00 |   284 | |
291 | Markku Lintunen | 11:00:00 |   291 | ||
301 | Tuomo Maisala | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   301 | |
321 | Tero Mattila | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   321 | |
343 | Henrik Muukkonen | Tikkurilan Tiikerit | 11:00:00 |   343 | |
347 | Jere Mäkelä | 11:00:00 |   347 | ||
348 | Jouni Mäkelä | 11:00:00 |   348 | ||
350 | Tapio Mäkelä | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   350 | |
352 | Simo Mäki | 11:00:00 |   352 | ||
363 | Valtteri Niiranen | MP-Juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 |   363 | |
377 | Kenneth Nybo | Esbo | 11:00:00 |   377 | |
379 | Ari Nyman | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   379 | |
383 | Vesa Näätänen | Lapin Lennosto | 11:00:00 |   383 | |
387 | Ilkka Ojala | 11:00:00 |   387 | ||
392 | Vesa Olli | Triathlon Team kotka | 11:00:00 |   392 | |
432 | Markku Piirtola | 11:00:00 |   432 | ||
441 | Ari Pulkkinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   441 | |
445 | Markus Pynssi | Eskon Oy | 11:00:00 |   445 | |
460 | Jarmo Rautakoski | Palojoen pamaus | 11:00:00 |   460 | |
467 | Matti Ropponen | 11:00:00 |   467 | ||
470 | Antti Ruuskanen | Tapiolan seurakunta | 11:00:00 |   470 | |
500 | Timo Salonen | C4 runners Pääesikunta | 11:00:00 |   500 | |
521 | Sami Sohkanen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   521 | |
523 | Markku Soininen | Vantaan Energia | 11:00:00 |   523 | |
524 | Vesa Sorsa | PuRu | 11:00:00 |   524 | |
539 | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 11:00:00 |   539 | |
541 | Aarno Syrjälä | 11:00:00 |   541 | ||
554 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   554 | |
555 | Tapani Tavasti | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   555 | |
571 | Harri Tossavainen | Sanomain Kerho | 11:00:00 |   571 | |
585 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport35+ | 11:00:00 |   585 | |
600 | Marko Varalahti | velosalo | 11:00:00 |   600 | |
614 | Timo Viero | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   614 | |
616 | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   616 | |
621 | Marko Virtanen | OK Ingen Vinst | 11:00:00 |   621 | |
629 | Mika Vähäkangas | Lunds Universitet | 11:00:00 |   629 | |
638 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen jyllääjät | 11:00:00 |   638 | |
640 | Mikko Ylönen | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   640 | |
653 | Sami Nurminen | Kärkölän Rälläkät | 11:00:00 |   653 | |
708 | Mika Säily | Nahkelan Raitis | 11:00:00 |   708 | |
719 | Tommi Peltomäki | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   719 | |
720 | Joni Haag | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   720 | |
721 | Ilmo Karila | Merimelojat | 11:00:00 |   721 | |
731 | Jyri Virta | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   731 |