Lähtöaika | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
21,1 km km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Rauhala | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:00 (2) | 59:10 (2) | 1:23:58 (1) | 1:25:39 (1) | 1:25:39 | |
2. | Heikki Ojantakanen | OLSHE/OFF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:00 (3) | 59:04 (1) | 1:24:01 (2) | 1:25:50 (2) | 1:25:50 | |
3. | Juha Juopperi | Nuottasaaren Koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:20 (4) | 1:00:54 (4) | 1:24:53 (3) | 1:26:36 (3) | 1:26:36 | |
4. | Andrey Chernov | Russia/Arkangel | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:52 (1) | 1:00:12 (3) | 1:25:46 (4) | 1:27:30 (4) | 1:27:30 | |
5. | Hannu Laurila | Kemi AO-Lappia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:01 (7) | 1:03:08 (6) | 1:27:20 (5) | 1:29:01 (5) | 1:29:03 | |
6. | Jukka Väyrynen | Transtech Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:33 (5) | 1:02:30 (5) | 1:28:35 (6) | 1:30:34 (6) | 1:30:35 | |
7. | Arto Havela | Pello | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:05 (8) | 1:04:21 (8) | 1:29:39 (7) | 1:31:27 (7) | 1:31:31 | |
8. | Taisto Latvalehto | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:54 (6) | 1:04:20 (7) | 1:30:10 (8) | 1:31:59 (8) | 1:31:59 | |
9. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Ruka charter oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:04 (11) | 1:06:35 (10) | 1:33:06 (9) | 1:34:52 (9) | 1:34:56 | |
10. | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:10 (9) | 1:06:29 (9) | 1:33:43 (10) | 1:35:40 (10) | 1:35:42 | |
11. | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:20 (10) | 1:07:46 (11) | 1:36:04 (11) | 1:38:06 (11) | 1:38:09 | |
12. | Tuomo Mustola | ardament group | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:48 (15) | 1:09:56 (13) | 1:37:40 (12) | 1:39:27 (12) | 1:39:31 | |
13. | Esa Vuomajoki | Utsjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:54 (16) | 1:11:04 (14) | 1:39:10 (13) | 1:41:10 (13) | 1:41:17 | |
14. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:22 (13) | 1:09:54 (12) | 1:39:37 (14) | 1:41:42 (14) | 1:41:55 | |
15. | Olavi Vesala | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:20 (21) | 1:13:08 (17) | 1:41:14 (15) | 1:43:04 (15) | 1:43:12 | |
16. | Juho Rankinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:48 (27) | 1:13:32 (20) | 1:41:15 (16) | 1:43:11 (16) | 1:43:28 | |
17. | Velimatti Keloneva | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 (24) | 1:13:20 (19) | 1:41:44 (17) | 1:43:42 (17) | 1:43:54 | |
18. | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (12) | 1:12:21 (15) | 1:41:53 (18) | 1:44:08 (18) | 1:44:11 | |
19. | Teijo Timonen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:19 (20) | 1:13:18 (18) | 1:42:15 (19) | 1:44:25 (19) | 1:44:32 | |
20. | Pasi Karjalainen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:59 (18) | 1:13:06 (16) | 1:42:30 (20) | 1:44:30 (20) | 1:44:35 | |
21. | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:49 (28) | 1:14:05 (25) | 1:43:08 (21) | 1:44:44 (21) | 1:45:03 | |
22. | Esa Illikainen | S-market Ranua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:45 (14) | 1:13:39 (21) | 1:43:19 (22) | 1:45:20 (22) | 1:45:27 | |
23. | Markku Portaankorva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:51 (29) | 1:14:16 (26) | 1:44:38 (24) | 1:46:29 (23) | 1:46:46 | |
24. | Ari Matkaselkä | oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:30 (23) | 1:14:05 (24) | 1:44:37 (23) | 1:46:34 (24) | 1:46:49 | |
25. | Juha Tilvis | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:58 (17) | 1:13:52 (22) | 1:45:03 (25) | 1:47:10 (25) | 1:47:18 | |
26. | Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (22) | 1:13:59 (23) | 1:45:58 (26) | 1:48:09 (26) | 1:48:17 | |
27. | Panu Tonttila | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:09 (30) | 1:16:52 (29) | 1:46:43 (27) | 1:48:32 (27) | 1:48:53 | |
28. | Juha Henriksson | Team Takkula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 (26) | 1:15:40 (27) | 1:47:28 (28) | 1:49:33 (28) | 1:49:47 | |
29. | Veijo Kotilainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:17 (19) | 1:17:07 (30) | 1:48:15 (29) | 1:50:20 (30) | 1:50:26 | |
30. | Jukka Jauhiainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:40 (25) | 1:15:49 (28) | 1:48:19 (30) | 1:50:11 (29) | 1:50:29 | |
31. | Pentti Rautakoski | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:39 (38) | 1:20:19 (32) | 1:49:58 (31) | 1:51:42 (31) | 1:52:13 | |
32. | Pekka Peuraniemi | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:51 (49) | 1:21:59 (35) | 1:52:25 (32) | 1:53:31 (32) | 1:54:27 | |
33. | Eero Moilanen | Vison Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:22 (43) | 1:22:51 (38) | 1:52:41 (33) | 1:53:43 (33) | 1:54:32 | |
34. | Jukka Myllymäki | Woodmark oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:04 (40) | 1:22:30 (36) | 1:55:52 (34) | 1:56:27 | ||
35. | Terho Pulkkinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:33 (31) | 1:20:01 (31) | 1:54:10 (34) | 1:56:33 (35) | 1:56:39 | |
36. | Olavi Ukkola | Kastellin Kuntoilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:11 (34) | 1:21:07 (33) | 1:54:50 (35) | 1:56:34 (36) | 1:56:58 | |
37. | Ilkka Kerkelä | Lapittaako.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:41 (46) | 1:24:09 (41) | 1:55:31 (36) | 1:56:44 (37) | 1:57:47 | |
38. | Reijo Muhola | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:21 (35) | 1:21:09 (34) | 1:55:53 (37) | 1:57:45 (38) | 1:58:17 | |
39. | Jouni Kettunen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:25 (44) | 1:23:11 (39) | 1:56:19 (38) | 1:57:55 (39) | 1:58:37 | |
40. | Juhani Leppänen | Pehutec | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:23 (36) | 1:22:30 (37) | 1:57:08 (39) | 1:59:24 (41) | 1:59:55 | |
41. | Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:42 (47) | 1:24:53 (44) | 1:57:41 (40) | 1:59:05 (40) | 1:59:56 | |
42. | Eero Sipola | Liminka LNM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (41) | 1:24:55 (45) | 1:57:58 (41) | 1:59:42 (43) | 2:00:21 | |
43. | Tarmo Kokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:54 (61) | 1:28:21 (52) | 1:59:03 (43) | 1:59:35 (42) | 2:00:56 | |
44. | Kari Turpeinen | Endurance Ultrarunning team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:08 (52) | 1:26:00 (47) | 1:58:59 (42) | 2:00:29 (44) | 2:01:35 | |
45. | Kauko Vartiainen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:17 (42) | 1:24:31 (43) | 1:59:03 (43) | 2:01:02 (47) | 2:01:45 | |
46. | Pekka Niskanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (62) | 1:28:27 (53) | 1:59:56 (46) | 2:00:51 (45) | 2:02:17 | |
46. | Aslak Rantakokko | Suomen Vanhempainliitto ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:09 (63) | 1:28:28 (54) | 2:00:03 (47) | 2:00:53 (46) | 2:02:17 | |
48. | Matti Oja | Oulun sisustajat Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:27 (37) | 1:24:00 (40) | 1:59:50 (45) | 2:02:04 (48) | 2:02:34 | |
49. | Petteri Jokitalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:59 (32) | 1:24:59 (46) | 2:01:19 (48) | 2:03:23 (51) | 2:03:45 | |
50. | Antero Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (57) | 1:28:43 (56) | 2:01:44 (51) | 2:02:58 (49) | 2:04:01 | |
51. | Ilkka Aska | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:09 (53) | 1:27:19 (50) | 2:01:24 (49) | 2:03:14 (50) | 2:04:07 | |
52. | Jussi Vuoti | OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (33) | 1:24:18 (42) | 2:01:35 (50) | 2:04:02 (54) | 2:04:25 | |
53. | Jari Erikkilä | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:44 (55) | 1:27:58 (51) | 2:01:59 (52) | 2:03:46 (53) | 2:04:42 | |
54. | Sakari Kiviniemi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:00 (51) | 1:26:41 (48) | 2:02:01 (53) | 2:04:04 (55) | 2:04:47 | |
55. | Jussi Rekilä | Viherlaakson lukio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:56 (66) | 1:30:55 (59) | 2:02:30 (54) | 2:03:30 (52) | 2:04:50 | |
56. | Jouni Harjuhahto | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:10 (54) | 1:26:52 (49) | 2:02:34 (55) | 2:04:13 (56) | 2:05:16 | |
57. | Samuli Kemppainen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:56 (56) | 1:28:43 (55) | 2:05:28 (57) | 2:06:27 | ||
58. | Mikko Siira | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (50) | 1:30:26 (58) | 2:09:04 (60) | 2:09:34 | ||
59. | Toivo Riikola | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:59 (67) | 1:33:04 (61) | 2:07:14 (56) | 2:08:08 (58) | 2:09:39 | |
60. | Esa Tuomikoski | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 (59) | 1:35:27 (64) | 2:07:47 (57) | 2:08:51 (59) | 2:09:51 | |
61. | Jorma Taivaloja | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:50 (48) | 1:29:25 (57) | 2:08:34 (58) | 2:10:16 (61) | 2:11:17 | |
62. | Raymond Bloumt | Paarl Athletics Club | Sou | 12:00:00 | 19:36 (45) | 1:31:10 (60) | 2:09:13 (59) | 2:11:57 (63) | 2:12:14 | |
63. | Harri Karjula | Pöyry CM Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:10 (70) | 1:35:29 (65) | 2:10:17 (60) | 2:11:00 (62) | 2:12:33 | |
64. | Simo Kettunen | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:25 (65) | 1:33:52 (62) | 2:11:05 (61) | 2:12:19 (64) | 2:13:42 | |
65. | Rainer Pehkonen | Loomis Suomi Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (68) | 1:36:34 (67) | 2:11:39 (62) | 2:12:38 (65) | 2:13:55 | |
66. | Pekka Jussinniemi | Vihanti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:10 (71) | 1:36:44 (68) | 2:12:14 (63) | 2:12:56 (66) | 2:14:39 | |
67. | Juha Kaivorinne | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:24 (64) | 1:35:41 (66) | 2:12:45 (64) | 2:14:09 (67) | 2:15:28 | |
68. | Juha Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:32 (73) | 1:38:05 (69) | 2:14:51 (65) | 2:15:49 (68) | 2:17:37 | |
69. | Klaus Vesa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:58 (39) | 1:34:46 (63) | 2:18:54 (66) | 2:21:29 (70) | 2:22:01 | |
70. | Aarne Taajamo | Kerava | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:14 (58) | 1:38:48 (70) | 2:19:19 (67) | 2:20:58 (69) | 2:22:06 | |
71. | Jouni Ketola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:42 (69) | 1:43:28 (72) | 2:21:46 (68) | 2:23:15 (71) | 2:24:25 | |
72. | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:30 (76) | 1:43:43 (75) | 2:22:30 (69) | 2:23:22 (72) | 2:24:57 | |
73. | Timo Kaksonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:53 (74) | 1:43:30 (74) | 2:22:32 (70) | 2:24:00 (73) | 2:25:24 | |
74. | Tapio Yliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:20 (72) | 1:43:29 (73) | 2:22:44 (71) | 2:24:38 (75) | 2:25:46 | |
75. | Markku Tauriainen | Kauneushoitola BellaHelena Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:55 (75) | 1:42:26 (71) | 2:23:31 (72) | 2:24:27 (74) | 2:26:23 | |
76. | Keijo Ström | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:45 (60) | 1:43:45 (76) | 2:27:45 (73) | 2:29:55 (76) | 2:31:15 | |
77. | Oiva Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:55 (78) | 1:52:17 (78) | 2:33:50 (74) | 2:34:34 (77) | 2:36:29 | |
78. | Ilkka Kontinaho | Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:31 (77) | 1:50:12 (77) | 2:38:27 (75) | 2:40:01 (78) | 2:41:38 | |
79. | Juha Hatula | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 (79) | 1:54:35 (79) | 2:43:54 (76) | 2:45:09 (79) | 2:47:12 | |
Veikko Kääriä | KiimU | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Ismo Sirén | Raksilan resupöksyt | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Ari Sivonen | Transtech Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Vesa Pirilä | OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |