Lähtöaika | 3,51 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Honka | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 16:16 (1) | |||
Meri Kuha | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 16:17 (2) | |||
Riitu Myllykangas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 16:48 (3) | |||
Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 16:49 (4) | |||
Tiina Paakkari | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 16:55 (5) | |||
Anne-Mari Laakso | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:12 (6) | |||
Susanna Kuoppamaa | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:17 (7) | |||
Jenni-Kaisa Jurmu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:01 (8) | |||
Jenna Koskela | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:03 (9) | |||
Sara Lampela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:05 (10) | |||
Ada Holm | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:23 (11) | |||
Carin Saastamoinen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:07 (12) | |||
Pirkko Romppainen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:25 (13) | |||
Marianne Hiltunen | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:25 (14) | |||
Sani Haapea | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:31 (15) | |||
Kaija Yrjänä | Jaakkolan MTY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 20:43 (16) | |||
Enni-Lotta Kela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:27 (17) | |||
Laura Jaakkola | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:59 (18) | |||
Anni Honka | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:11 (19) | |||
Eveliina Pavas | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:18 (20) | |||
Aino Reponen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:32 (21) | |||
Salla Raatikainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:34 (22) | |||
Roosa Ilmarinen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:52 (23) | |||
Emmi Kinnunen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:52 (24) | |||
Kaisa Puhakka | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:57 (25) | |||
Johanna Savela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:57 (26) | |||
Anni-Marja Isoranta | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:58 (27) | |||
Tiia Nurminen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:43 (28) | |||
Sara Kiviahde | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:44 (29) | |||
Anilla Saari | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:48 (30) | |||
Henna Sääskilahti | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:48 (31) | |||
Saara Tuominen | Yli-Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:55 (32) | |||
Jonna Ylimartimo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:11 (33) | |||
Noora Leppäluoto | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:23 (34) | |||
Veera Kennilä | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:23 (35) | |||
Aino Takkula | Team Takkula | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:08 (36) | |||
Iida Sarja | Willimango Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:07 (37) | |||
Olivia Myllylä | Willimango Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:07 (37) | |||
Vera Ruokonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:53 (39) | |||
Anna-Pieta Kokko | Perinteiset pystykorvat ry. | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:40 (40) | |||
Aino Syväniemi | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:20 (41) | |||
Liisa Pasma | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:07 (42) | |||
Sonja Heljasvaara | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jenna Hietala | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heidi Ihalainen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anni Isoranta | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Vilma Mettovaara | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Angelika Nikander | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Henna Paananen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Julia Paldanius | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kristiina Pudas | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juliaana Rönn | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Veera Sääskilahti | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | ei läht. |