Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
3,8 km |
5,8 km |
6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouko Mahlamäki | Lauttakylän Luja ry | 12:00:00 | 6:19 (2) | 12:53 (1) | 19:28 (1) | 19:51 | ||
2. | Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:16 (1) | 12:57 (2) | 19:49 (2) | 20:14 | ||
3. | Kari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | 12:00:00 | 6:23 (3) | 13:23 (3) | 20:26 (3) | 20:47 | ||
4. | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:34 (7) | 13:38 (4) | 20:42 (4) | 21:06 | ||
5. | Asko Kumpulainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:33 (5) | 13:42 (5) | 20:58 (5) | 21:23 | ||
6. | Matti Lehtonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 12:00:00 | 6:43 (9) | 13:55 (8) | 21:08 (6) | 21:34 | ||
7. | Tommi Keronen | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:48 (12) | 14:05 (11) | 21:15 (7) | 21:39 | ||
8. | Asko Nuikka | Kylmäkosken Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 6:39 (8) | 13:55 (7) | 21:17 (8) | 21:42 | ||
9. | Marko Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 6:50 (14) | 14:09 (12) | 21:30 (11) | 21:51 | ||
10. | Hansi Kitti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:47 (11) | 13:58 (9) | 21:28 (10) | 21:55 | ||
11. | Matti Haapala | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 12:00:00 | 6:33 (6) | 13:47 (6) | 21:27 (9) | 21:58 | ||
12. | Fredrik Forsbacka | Idrottsföreningen Drott Friidro | 12:00:00 | 6:31 (4) | 14:02 (10) | 21:38 (13) | 22:01 | ||
13. | Pertti Koskela | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 12:00:00 | 6:48 (13) | 14:09 (14) | 21:39 (14) | 22:01 | ||
14. | Marko Luomi | Lempäälän Kisa ry | 12:00:00 | 6:50 (15) | 14:13 (15) | 21:39 (15) | 22:04 | ||
15. | Vesa Ruuska | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:45 (10) | 14:09 (13) | 21:37 (12) | 22:05 | ||
16. | Ari-Pekka Ahtiainen | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 12:00:00 | 6:56 (17) | 14:20 (16) | 21:56 (16) | 22:20 | ||
17. | Mika Rantala | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 12:00:00 | 7:05 (20) | 14:39 (20) | 22:05 (17) | 22:29 | ||
18. | Jyrki Perttunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (21) | 14:37 (18) | 22:08 (19) | 22:32 | ||
19. | Timo Aijälä | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:52 (16) | 14:26 (17) | 22:07 (18) | 22:36 | ||
20. | Pasi Rangell | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 12:00:00 | 7:00 (19) | 14:38 (19) | 22:23 (20) | 22:48 | ||
21. | Ilpo Haalisto | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 6:57 (18) | 14:45 (21) | 22:40 (21) | 23:02 | ||
22. | Veli-Matti Laine | Vampulan Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:18 (24) | 15:09 (22) | 23:04 (22) | 23:28 | ||
23. | Heikki Närhinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 7:17 (23) | 15:13 (23) | 23:25 (23) | 23:53 | ||
24. | Anders Lignell | IF Trean rf | 12:00:00 | 7:17 (22) | 15:19 (24) | 23:43 (24) | 24:16 | ||
25. | Raimo Ala-Korpi | Tampereen Juoksijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:31 (26) | 16:00 (26) | 24:11 (25) | 24:40 | ||
26. | Mika Ojala | Teivo Stayers ry | 12:00:00 | 7:18 (25) | 15:51 (25) | 24:23 (26) | 24:51 | ||
27. | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:39 (27) | 16:03 (27) | 24:28 (27) | 24:57 | ||
28. | Jari Uusitalo | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 8:25 (28) | 17:51 (28) | 27:29 (28) | 28:01 | ||
29. | Jouni Komulainen | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (29) | 21:56 (29) | 34:16 (29) | 34:57 | ||
Marko Partanen | Keuruun Kisailijat ry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Tapani Larikka | Lempäälän Kisa ry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Juha Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri ry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |