Lähtöaika | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaana Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 36:30 (1) | |||
Ilona Luiro | AMC | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:59 (2) | |||
Merill Mägi | Nellimin Pyry | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:01 (3) | |||
Jenni Tyvitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:44 (4) | |||
Elena Skrebneva | Marttiini Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:00 (5) | |||
Krista Lehtola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:32 (6) | |||
Tatiana Khulko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 12:15:00 | 48:48 (7) | |||
Pia Tapani | Haparanda | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:10 (8) | |||
Elli Hedman | Ounaksen pyöräpojat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:20 (9) | |||
Pirkko Pulkkanen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:21 (10) | |||
Tanja Mäki-Runsas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:34 (11) | |||
Noora Rajamäki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:09 (12) | |||
Sanna Jokinen | Lempäälä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:08 (13) | |||
Marjukka Luoma-Aho | Ranuan Rata-Karhut | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:21 (14) | |||
Miia Vieltojärvi | Salla | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:03 (15) | |||
Jennifer Collins | Uimahalli Vesihiisi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:13 (16) | |||
Mervi Tykkyläinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:18 (17) | |||
Anna-Kaija Eloranta | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:27 (18) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:35 (19) | |||
Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:11 (20) | |||
Joanna Szuba | K. Kantola Ky | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:28 (21) | |||
Riikka Veikkolainen | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:36 (22) | |||
Laura Tiitinen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:37 (23) | |||
Anna Matinlauri | Anna Matinlauri Keramiikka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:35 (24) | |||
Anniina Loiske | Anna Matinlauri Keramiikka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:47 (25) | |||
Minna Arola | Espoo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:58 (26) | |||
Anneli Satokangas | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:38 (27) | |||
Kaisa Tapio | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:06 (28) | |||
Johanna Peltoperä | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:12 (29) | |||
Rosa Palmgren | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:38 (30) | |||
Annukka Kurvinen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:51 (31) | |||
Hanna-Leena Poikela | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:15 (32) | |||
Annukka Jakkula | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:39 (33) | |||
Minna Vaarala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:41 (34) | |||
Niina Vieltojärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:15 (35) | |||
Riitta Laasi | Nuorten Ysävät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:26 (36) | |||
Taru Väljä | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:29 (37) | |||
Annukka Säkkinen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:39 (38) | |||
Minni Haanpää | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:41 (39) | |||
Ebba-leena Saari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:13 (40) | |||
Mario Leivo | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:21 (41) | |||
Niina Ravelin | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:16 (42) | |||
Karoliina Selkälä | LUNA | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:58 (43) | |||
Venla Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:10 (44) | |||
Maria Hakkarainen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:42 (45) | |||
Agathe Daviron | Ranska | FRA | 12:15:00 | 1:12:30 (46) | |||
Jutta Huhtakangas | S-market Rotuaari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:12:58 (47) | |||
Carina Läntinen | - | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:25:01 (48) | |||
Johanna Keränen | Lapin nuuskut | FIN | 12:15:00 |