Lähtöaika | 5,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (1) | 18:14 | ||
2. | Heikki Puurtinen | Savonlinnan Jyry | 12:00:00 | 18:42 (2) | 18:44 | ||
3. | Otto Kahilainen | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (3) | 19:34 | ||
4. | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Karhulan katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 19:34 (4) | 19:36 | ||
5. | Pekka Pakkanen | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 19:55 (5) | 19:58 | ||
6. | Petteri Suckman | Endurance | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (6) | 20:02 | ||
7. | Julius Sorsa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 20:09 (7) | 20:11 | ||
8. | Aapo Till | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (8) | 20:22 | ||
9. | Jaakko Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (9) | 20:23 | ||
10. | Mikael Lindén | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 20:47 (10) | 20:49 | ||
11. | Eero Rantala | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 20:48 (11) | 21:04 | ||
12. | Niko Salovirta | Kotkan Shukokai Karate | 12:00:00 | 21:15 (12) | 21:21 | ||
13. | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 21:20 (13) | 21:22 | ||
14. | Kalle Honkanen | Kotkan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (14) | 22:53 | ||
15. | Mikko Innanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 23:05 (15) | 23:07 | ||
16. | Jarno Suntio | Husula | 12:00:00 | 23:20 (16) | 23:54 | ||
17. | Paavo Tomminen | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 24:07 (17) | 24:11 | ||
18. | Aki Matikainen | Vaasan Oy | 12:00:00 | 25:13 (19) | 25:25 | ||
19. | Pekka Kouvo | Metsäkylän Kurssi | 12:00:00 | 24:56 (18) | 25:30 | ||
20. | Roope Pynnönen | Mussalon Vire | 12:00:00 | 25:41 (20) | 26:01 | ||
21. | Jari Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 26:31 (22) | 26:40 | ||
22. | Seppo Lehtinen | Leppävaaran Sisu / Espoo | 12:00:00 | 26:26 (21) | 26:56 | ||
23. | Hannu Tuittu | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (23) | 27:00 | ||
24. | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 12:00:00 | 29:35 (24) | 29:41 | ||
25. | Perttu Grönvall | Karhulan katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 29:37 (25) | 29:59 | ||
26. | Ilmari Grönvall | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 29:38 (26) | 30:00 | ||
27. | Vili Kuivalainen | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 30:02 (27) | 30:22 | ||
28. | Hannu Kääriä | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 32:02 (28) | 32:24 | ||
29. | Pasi Salovirta | Kotkan Shukokai Karate | 12:00:00 | 33:47 (29) | 33:54 | ||
30. | Pentti Ylöstalo | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 35:56 (30) | 36:21 | ||
31. | Juha Hatanpää | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 38:37 (31) | 39:10 | ||
32. | Eero Ilkka | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (33) | 40:07 | ||
33. | Ismo Anttila | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 39:50 (32) | 40:38 | ||
34. | Raimo Turtiainen | KotkaMills Oy | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (34) | 44:09 | ||
35. | Markku Laine | KotkaMills Oy | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (35) | 44:09 | ||
36. | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (36) | 46:14 | ||
37. | Jari Innanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:01 (37) | 56:42 |