Lähtöaika | 35,0 km |
69,8 km |
70,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Pökälä | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jukka Vastaranta | Medilaser-Specialized | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Samuli Visuri | CCH | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Vastaranta | Medilaser-Specialized | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Juho Saarinen | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Samuli Saarela | PKK/Team Sportax | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Perttu Pärssinen | Team Medilaser | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Dani Härginen | KorsKa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | Team Medilaser | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Paul Richartz | Team Kotikallio | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Toni Lund | 9:ZERO:7 / Team Lund | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Rico Richartz | Team Kotikallio | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Pottonen | Los Muscular Athleticos y Finla | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Janne Kilponen | Patalahden Kuutit | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Paavo Ranta | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Janne Rautio | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Lassi-Pekka Laitinen | Maastoonpolje.fi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Meelis Luiks | Jõelähtme Singel | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Takkinen | PLC-Tec | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Harri Vuorialho | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Henrik Saari | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Ville Rusanen | Team Kylmä rinki | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jani Poussu | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Väkiparta | HyPy | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Johannes Hocksell | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Tomi Kuitunen | JäPy | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Henri Hakavuori | Team Garmin MTB Finland | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Santeri Savolainen | Team Garmin MTB Finland | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Harri Hakavuori | Team Garmin MTB Finland | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Marko Nousiainen | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Ilkka Männistö | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Jarno Nieminen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Antti Muurinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Samu Nisula | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Topi Vihervaara | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Petteri Pyrrö | PKK Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Timo Tenhunen | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Erno Varis | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Mikko Melkkilä | MTBCF Ry | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Marko Konttinen | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Esko Sirparanta | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Turo Siira | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Matti Heikkinen | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Markus Koskela | Team Erigeepper Challenge | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Timo Hiidenheimo | JäPy | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Lintamo | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Saarni | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Hermanni Haapala | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Tapio Peltomäki | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mika Saukkonen | TCC | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Ossi Kasurinen | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Mikko Alajoki | HyPy | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jukka Toivonen | TCC | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Tommola | Selänpään Jäykät | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Timo Leivo | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Sakala | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Jarkko Honkio | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jaakko Kurikka | Merida bike Äänekoski | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Marko Kokko | Merida bike Äänekoski | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Toni Ranta | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mikko Pöysä | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Panu Brofeldt | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Matti Salmensuu | Lahden pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Hannu Moilanen | 12:00:00 | |||||||
Jalmari Kauhanen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |