4 | Mikael Niemelä | Opiskelija | 9:02:30 | ||
5 | Valtteri Sievänen | Kuhmon Lukio | 9:03:00 | ||
6 | Tuomas Keitaanniemi | Ulvilan Lukio | 9:03:30 | ||
7 | Jaakko Roponen | Juvan Urheilijat | 9:04:00 | ||
8 | Juho Mikkonen | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:04:30 | ||
9 | Matti Korhonen | Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto | 9:05:00 | ||
10 | Hannes Rautiainen | Savon Ammatti- Ja Aikuisopisto | 9:05:30 | ||
11 | Robin Carp | Vörå Idrottsgymnasium | 9:06:00 | ||
12 | Jani Voutilainen | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattiopisto | 9:06:30 | ||
13 | Jonne Ruopsa | Ramk | 9:07:00 | ||
14 | Joonas Huttunen | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:07:30 | ||
15 | Samu Miettinen | Lappeenrannan Teknillinen Yliop | 9:08:00 | ||
16 | Janis Snorins | Ammattiopisto Lappia, Muonio | 9:08:30 | ||
17 | Sakari Järvenpää | Suomussalmen Lukio | 9:09:00 | ||
18 | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Lukio | 9:09:30 | ||
19 | Joel Ikonen | Kainuun Prikaati | 9:10:00 | ||
20 | Tatu Myllykoski | Opiskelija | 9:10:30 | ||
21 | Patrik Rajala | Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo | 9:11:00 | ||
22 | Joonas Kähkönen | Kainuun Prikaati | 9:11:30 | ||
23 | Joa Muotka | Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio | 9:12:00 | ||
24 | Vili Hämäläinen | Mikkelin Lukio | 9:12:30 | ||
25 | Juho Riipi | Sodankylä | 9:13:00 | ||
26 | Jouni Pitkänen | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:13:30 | ||
27 | Iiro-Mikko Harju | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:14:00 | ||
28 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | AMK | 9:14:30 | ||
29 | Jaakko Halonen | Opiskelija | 9:15:00 | ||
30 | Wiljam Fors | Vörå Idrottsgymnasium | 9:15:30 | ||
31 | Antti Kartano | - | 9:16:00 | ||
32 | Akseli Vuorinen | Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio | 9:16:30 | ||
33 | Jussi Manninen | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:17:00 | ||
34 | Olli Vertanen | POKE | 9:17:30 | ||
35 | Joni Mustonen | Muuramen Urheilijat | 9:18:00 | ||
36 | Teemu Pöntinen | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:18:30 | ||
37 | Santeri Erola | Sotkamon Lukio | 9:19:00 | ||
38 | Ville Ahonen | Opiskelija | 9:19:30 | ||
39 | Joona Joensuu | Kuortaneen Urheilulukio | 9:20:00 | ||
40 | Markus Hietanen | Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio | 9:20:30 | ||
41 | Topias Tyni | Taivalkosken Lukio | 9:21:00 | ||
42 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Sveitsin Lukio | 9:21:30 | ||
43 | Joni Mäki | Vaasan Lyseon Lukio | 9:22:00 | ||
44 | Lauri Vuorinen | Voionmaan Lukio | 9:22:30 | ||
45 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Oulunsalon Lukio | 9:23:00 |