Lähtöaika | 10,50 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:18 (1) | 39:25 | |
2. | Pasi Nurmela | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:30 (2) | 40:37 | |
3. | Jani Hanhela | HanhiperänVauhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:56 (3) | 43:04 | |
4. | Juho Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (4) | 43:43 | |
5. | Samu Hanhela | LNM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:01 (5) | 45:10 | |
6. | Kimmo Keinänen | SK Uranus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:06 (6) | 45:13 | |
7. | Miika Autio | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:21 (7) | 45:27 | |
8. | Vesa Välipirtti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:39 (8) | 45:46 | |
9. | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (9) | 47:33 | |
10. | Kari Juola | OulunNMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:27 (10) | 48:36 | |
11. | Antti Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:06 (11) | 49:14 | |
12. | Jouko Perttula | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:16 (12) | 49:25 | |
13. | Pekka Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:02 (13) | 51:10 | |
14. | Riku Kaina | Kukkiva Kunnas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:39 (14) | 51:47 | |
15. | Juhani Kerkelä | Oulun TYP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:06 (15) | 53:14 | |
16. | Marko Tast | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:10 (16) | 54:20 | |
17. | Timo Haipus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:19 (17) | 54:29 | ||
18. | Ari-Pekka Liedes | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (18) | 55:08 | |
19. | Veli-Pekka Saari | Oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (19) | 55:42 | |
20. | Hannu Kesti | Notkeat Seniorit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (20) | 56:22 | |
21. | Antti Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:37 (21) | 56:46 | |
22. | Jukka Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:56 (22) | 1:04:07 | |
23. | Mikko Myllylä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:10 (23) | 1:05:18 | |
24. | Eetu-Pekka Heikkinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:02 (24) | 1:14:12 | |
25. | Samu Kallio | Kukkiva Kunnas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:13 (25) | 1:17:25 | |
26. | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:33 (26) | 1:22:47 | |
Sampo Rissanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |