Lähtöaika | 5,275 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitja Kärki | K-rauta Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:37 | |
2. | Tero Aho | K-Rauta Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:53 | |
3. | Hannu Tikkanen | KL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:22 | |
4. | Toni Laine | RTG Sales Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:52 | |
5. | Petteri Leikkainen | RTG Sales Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:58 | |
6. | Henri Kiiskinen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:47 | |
7. | Mikko Korhonen | Kainuun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 | |
8. | Jani Partanen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:24 | |
9. | Jyri-Antti Moilanen | RTG Sales Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:16 | |
10. | Sami Ala-Hiiro | Kajaanin Ranch Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 | |
11. | Markku Rankinen | Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finl | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:56 | |
12. | Jani Piipponen | Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finl | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:56 | |
13. | Mikko Soininen | RTG Sales Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 | |
14. | Teemu Leinonen | Kainuun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:15 | |
15. | Janne Valtanen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:46 | |
16. | Jarmo Kvist | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:47 | |
17. | Antti Kauppinen | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:16 | |
18. | Jukka-Pekka Partanen | CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:15 | |
19. | Esa Heiskanen | CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:17 | |
20. | Toni Manninen | CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 | |
21. | Reijo Hiltunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 | ||
22. | Simo Korhonen | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:24 | |
23. | Juha Kauppinen | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:26 | |
24. | Sami Mikkonen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:43 | |
25. | Ari-Matti Haataja | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | |
26. | Timo Kontio | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:50 | |
27. | Joni Räisänen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:05 | |
28. | Niko Mikkonen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | |
29. | Tuomas Komulainen | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:32 | |
30. | Teuvo Oikarinen | K-rauta Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:19 | |
31. | Ilkka Parviainen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:01 | |
32. | Markku Valtanen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:02 | |
33. | Kristian Niininen | CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:00 | |
34. | Marko Kähkönen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:25 | |
35. | Ari Kauppinen | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | |
36. | Heikki Laukka | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:09 | |
37. | Pentti Pärnänen | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:20 | |
38. | Sami Petäjäjärvi | VUORESLAHDEN JENGI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:25 | |
Esko Eronen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Memmu Korhonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Ilari Tuomaala | Vuokatin Urheiluopisto / UHK 27 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Markus Virkkala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Toni Tervo | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
MN K | FIN | 12:00:00 |