1 | 247 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 18:00 | |||
2 | 203 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 18:33 | +33 | ||
3 | 204 | Reetta Härkönen | Swimshop | 19:01 | +1:01 | ||
4 | 210 | Anu Knuutila | Hämeenlinna | 19:35 | +1:35 | ||
5 | 213 | Hanna Kolari | X-tri Lahti | 19:43 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 226 | Minna Makkonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:56 | +1:56 | ||
7 | 218 | Johanna Laanola | Kouvola | 19:59 | +1:59 | ||
8 | 228 | Pinja Ojanen | Espoo | 20:36 | +2:36 | ||
9 | 220 | Elisa Lehikoinen | Heltri | 20:44 | +2:44 | ||
10 | 246 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 21:18 | +3:17 | ||
11 | 217 | Elina Laaksonen | Forssa | 21:19 | +3:19 | ||
12 | 235 | Eveliina Roivainen | Hattula | 21:37 | +3:36 | ||
13 | 211 | Pauliina Koistinen | Hämeenlinna | 21:54 | +3:54 | ||
14 | 238 | Miia Seeck | Hausjärvi | 22:03 | +4:03 | ||
15 | 230 | Maria Pihlak | Junamuijat | 22:26 | +4:26 | ||
16 | 225 | Johanna Luukkonen | Simmis Hyvinkää | 22:44 | +4:44 | ||
17 | 208 | Eeva-Maija Kanervo | Hausjärvi | 22:47 | +4:47 | ||
18 | 239 | Laura Seppä | Tampere | 22:50 | +4:50 | ||
19 | 248 | Katja Törmä | Hämeenlinna | 23:04 | +5:04 | ||
20 | 236 | Henna Salmio | Lammi | 23:09 | +5:09 | ||
21 | 207 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 23:12 | +5:12 | ||
22 | 227 | Anu Mikkola | Lahti | 23:13 | +5:13 | ||
23 | 240 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-Tiimi | 23:30 | +5:29 | ||
24 | 241 | Outi Elina Strengell | Helsinki | 23:38 | +5:38 | ||
25 | 222 | Jasmiina Leminen | Vantaa | 23:44 | +5:44 | ||
26 | 221 | Outi Leinonen | Hämeenlinna | 23:47 | +5:47 | ||
27 | 215 | Jenni Kyyrö-Kolehmainen | Loikka-Tiimi | 23:52 | +5:51 | ||
28 | 212 | Riikka Koivuranta | Hämeenlinna | 24:09 | +6:09 | ||
29 | 244 | Kati Tuokkola | Tampere | 24:31 | +6:31 | ||
30 | 202 | Hanna Ahonen | Junamuijat | 25:20 | +7:20 | ||
31 | 205 | Satu Ikola | Kokkola | 25:24 | +7:24 | ||
32 | 223 | Martta Lemola | Salpis | 25:31 | +7:31 | ||
33 | 232 | Miamari Puoliväli | Hämeenkosken Ratsastajat | 25:38 | +7:38 | ||
34 | 250 | Paula Metsola | 25:59 | +7:58 | |||
35 | 233 | Katri Ranta | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 26:02 | +8:01 | ||
36 | 245 | Suvi Tuomainen | Lammi | 26:20 | +8:20 | ||
37 | 216 | Tanja Käppi | Hämeenlinna | 26:32 | +8:32 | ||
38 | 206 | Jenni Ikonen | Tervakoski | 27:15 | +9:15 | ||
39 | 229 | Reetta Peltoniemi | Lahti | 27:32 | +9:31 | ||
40 | 214 | Heini Korpisaari | Hauho | 27:49 | +9:49 | ||
41 | 249 | Sanna Yritys | Simmis Hyvinkää | 27:50 | +9:49 | ||
42 | 243 | Heidi Tiala | Vantaa | 29:04 | +11:03 | ||
43 | 234 | Essi Rasehorn | Kärkölä | 29:15 | +11:15 | ||
44 | 209 | Ritva Kara | Sko Ski Team | 29:50 | +11:50 | ||
45 | 224 | Joanna Lundahl | Lahti | 30:44 | +12:44 |