(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 29 | Kai Söderdahl | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 31:00 | |||
2 | 79 | Rauno Koski | TT226 | 31:11 | +11 | ||
3 | 252 | Mika Somppi | Nastolan Triathlon | 31:14 | +14 | ||
4 | 16 | Henri Lehtomaa | Lammin säkiä | 31:17 | +17 | ||
5 | 7 | Pasi Huhtala | Triathlonteam 226 | 31:33 | +33 | ||
6 | 31 | Markus Välimäki | Triathlonteam 226 | 31:36 | +36 | ||
7 | 28 | Lauri Siukola | Racebike.fi | 31:37 | +37 | ||
8 | 18 | Miikka Osmo | Tampereen Triathlon Klubi | 31:41 | +41 | ||
9 | 9 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:51 | +51 | ||
10 | 82 | Sami Nikkilä | Triathlonteam 226 | 32:22 | +1:22 | ||
11 | 21 | Niko Nättinen | Lahti | 33:02 | +2:01 | ||
12 | 12 | Joni Karjalainen | Night Rider | 33:12 | +2:12 | ||
13 | 22 | Harri Poutiainen | Espoo | 33:55 | +2:55 | ||
14 | 23 | Juha Prittinen | Team Salomon Sport | 34:10 | +3:09 | ||
15 | 3 | Jussi Eskola | Turenki | 34:34 | +3:34 | ||
16 | 1 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:46 | +3:46 | ||
17 | 8 | Jonne Itkonen | Riihimäen varuskunnan urheilija | 34:48 | +3:48 | ||
18 | 20 | Antti Luukkanen | Trail Rabbits | 35:10 | +4:09 | ||
19 | 172 | Jorma Mäkipää | LNS | 35:22 | +4:22 | ||
20 | 17 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | 35:45 | +4:45 | ||
21 | 6 | Nillo Halonen | Hämeenlinna | 36:06 | +5:06 | ||
22 | 30 | Kari Ursin | Hämeenlinna | 36:27 | +5:27 | ||
23 | 19 | Ilkka Leppänen | Hyvinkää | 36:57 | +5:57 | ||
24 | 15 | Matti Kurki | Järvelä | 37:01 | +6:01 | ||
25 | 5 | Peter Hakala | Jokioinen | 37:48 | +6:48 | ||
26 | 26 | Ott Raska | CrossFit Hämeenlinna | 38:32 | +7:32 | ||
27 | 13 | Toni Karppinen | Linnan sairaala | 38:40 | +7:40 | ||
28 | 25 | Kari Rantanen | Mommila Tsälentsi | 38:55 | +7:55 | ||
29 | 24 | Pekka Rantala | RiiVU | 39:08 | +8:08 | ||
30 | 197 | Tuomas Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 42:13 | +11:13 | ||
31 | 2 | Aki Damskägg | Hämeenlinna | 43:00 | +12:00 | ||
32 | 14 | Jarno Koskimaa | X-tri Lahti | 44:03 | +13:03 | ||
33 | 11 | Arto Kallioinen | Hyvinkää | 44:19 | +13:19 | ||
34 | 4 | Troy Fontenot | Helsinki | 45:49 | +14:49 | ||
35 | 10 | Jari-Pekka Kaikkonen | Kangasala | 49:29 | +18:29 | ||
27 | Henri Saapunki | Hyvinkää | hylätty |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 49 | Henrika Parviainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 34:51 | |||
2 | 47 | Jenni Mattila | Loimaan Voima | 34:56 | +4 | ||
3 | 50 | Erika Parviainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 35:25 | +33 | ||
4 | 45 | Terhi Martikainen | Koiviston Isku | 36:08 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 57 | Sanna Seppälä | TT AquaTerra | 37:17 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 40 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampere | 39:49 | +4:57 | ||
7 | 36 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 40:15 | +5:23 | ||
8 | 59 | Virve Valkeavuori | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 40:57 | +6:05 | ||
9 | 35 | Katja Huotari | Helsinki | 41:34 | +6:42 | ||
10 | 33 | Suvi Harju | Tampere | 41:51 | +6:59 | ||
11 | 42 | Tytti Kuusela | Ex-Steps | 42:15 | +7:23 | ||
12 | 34 | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinna | 42:31 | +7:39 | ||
13 | 32 | Leena Aalto | Hämeenlinna | 43:07 | +8:15 | ||
14 | 58 | Maria Svetloff | Team Harhanäky | 43:24 | +8:32 | ||
15 | 37 | Laura Jääskeläinen | Järvenpää | 43:36 | +8:44 | ||
16 | 44 | Kaisa Leppänen-Gomes | Hämeenlinna | 43:47 | +8:55 | ||
17 | 51 | Mari Pelkonen-Mutanen | Tawast Cycling Club | 44:32 | +9:40 | ||
18 | 54 | Pauliina Rauhamäki | Valkeakosken Haka ry | 44:44 | +9:52 | ||
19 | 53 | Essi Porola | Lempäälä | 44:54 | +10:02 | ||
20 | 55 | Marja Rissanen | Valkeakoski | 46:21 | +11:29 | ||
21 | 41 | Elina Koivisto | Lahti | 46:23 | +11:31 | ||
22 | 48 | Taru Mäkinen | Kerava | 47:05 | +12:13 | ||
23 | 38 | Eija Kallio | TCC | 48:09 | +13:17 | ||
24 | 43 | Jemina Laitinen | Helmutin pojat | 53:32 | +18:40 | ||
25 | 39 | Hanna Kallioinen | Helmutin pojat | 53:33 | +18:41 | ||
26 | 56 | Camilla Sainio | Helsinki | 55:48 | +20:56 |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 84 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | MJR Triathlon Team | 34:08 | |||
2 | 76 | Tommi Hyttinen | Kangasalan res.ups. | 35:14 | +1:06 | ||
3 | 83 | Timo Piispanen | Eteläisten Isku | 37:47 | +3:38 | ||
4 | 78 | Aarne Kiviniemi | Helsinki | 38:10 | +4:02 | ||
5 | 77 | Marko Kiljunen | TCC | 38:30 | +4:21 | ||
6 | 80 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | HyPy Triathlon Team | 40:16 | +6:08 | ||
7 | 74 | Mark Catalano | Espoo | 40:31 | +6:23 | ||
8 | 253 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | 40:36 | +6:28 | ||
9 | 86 | Tero Sokka | Nurmijärvi | 42:49 | +8:41 | ||
10 | 81 | Mikko Lehtomaa | Lammin Säkiä | 43:58 | +9:49 | ||
11 | 75 | Aki Heiskanen | Puutikkala | 45:32 | +11:24 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 93 | Jouni Vantaala | LamSä | 33:54 | |||
2 | 89 | Antti Lamminpää | Tuuloksen koulu | 36:34 | +2:39 | ||
3 | 87 | Antero Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 38:24 | +4:29 | ||
4 | 90 | Ari Nikki | Porin Tarmo | 38:25 | +4:30 | ||
5 | 95 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:39 | +6:45 | ||
6 | 94 | Markku Viinikka | Hauhon Sisu | 41:37 | +7:43 | ||
7 | 92 | Jussi Suonio | Fysia Hml | 42:19 | +8:24 | ||
8 | 91 | Kaj Råstedt | Jöetlähtme Singel | 44:13 | +10:18 | ||
9 | 251 | Juhani Airo | Vihavuoden Kataja | 45:54 | +11:59 | ||
10 | 88 | Jarno Laakso | LVI-tekniikka J.Laakso Hyvinkää | 49:03 | +15:09 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 71 | Timi Malinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 34:29 | |||
2 | 73 | Antti Uusitupa | Turun Urheiluliitto ry | 35:10 | +41 | ||
3 | 68 | Vesa Lahtinen | Vihdin Viesti | 36:46 | +2:16 | ||
4 | 69 | Jonne Leppäniemi | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 37:44 | +3:15 | ||
5 | 65 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälä | 37:45 | +3:16 | ||
6 | 70 | Jyri Lähde | Hämeenlinnan uimaseura | 39:06 | +4:36 | ||
7 | 66 | Joonas Huuho | Pälkäne | 39:07 | +4:38 | ||
8 | 72 | Teemu Simola | AAH | 43:39 | +9:10 | ||
9 | 67 | Lauri Koskinen | Mansen Sulka | 48:44 | +14:15 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 63 | Akseli Nuutinen | Iitin Pyrintö | 42:19 | |||
2 | 64 | Esa Valliaro | Hämeenlinna | 43:32 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 62 | Arttu Kiljunen | Turenki | 44:37 | +2:17 | ||
4 | 60 | Iivari Hänninen | HäUS Uimahypyt | 45:47 | +3:27 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 117 | Päivi Sokoff | Hyvinkää | 43:15 | |||
2 | 114 | Pia Oittinen | Pinsiö | 44:17 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 113 | Mari Mahlamäki | Emmit | 44:34 | +1:19 | ||
4 | 118 | Kaisa Tuominen | Hyvinkää | 44:54 | +1:38 | ||
5 | 116 | Eija Saarinen | Emmit | 45:02 | +1:46 | ||
6 | 110 | Aija Harju | TaTU Tampere | 46:33 | +3:17 | ||
7 | 108 | Anita Antti-Roiko | Triathlonteam226 | 47:06 | +3:50 | ||
8 | 112 | Kirsi Levä | TCC | 47:44 | +4:28 | ||
9 | 115 | Inger Ruotanen | Högnabba UF | 48:00 | +4:44 | ||
10 | 111 | Anne Kolsi | X tri Lahti | 49:05 | +5:49 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 123 | Riitta Viitala | Simmis Hyvinkää | 45:16 | |||
2 | 119 | Ulla Harju | Tampere | 45:29 | +12 | ||
3 | 122 | Minna Sivunen | TCC | 45:35 | +18 | ||
4 | 121 | Marja-Riitta Sirén | Forssan Salama | 51:28 | +6:12 | ||
5 | 120 | Merja Kaikkonen | Kangasala | 58:45 | +13:29 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 46 | Sofia Mast | Nastolan Naseva | 37:33 | |||
2 | 104 | Matleena Kolu | Triathlonteam226 | 39:06 | +1:32 | ||
3 | 107 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:22 | +2:48 | ||
4 | 105 | Siiri Koskinen | TURKU | 51:06 | +13:33 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 103 | Roosa Vantaala | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 40:26 | |||
2 | 99 | Ella Levanen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 40:39 | +12 | ||
3 | 97 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 43:01 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 100 | Aada Nikki | Porin Tarmo | 43:35 | +3:08 | ||
5 | 96 | Hanna Catalano | Cetus Espoo | 52:38 | +12:12 | ||
6 | 101 | Heta Piispanen | Eteläisten Isku | 54:06 | +13:40 | ||
7 | 102 | Sanni Takala | Hämeenlinna | 1:00:47 | +20:20 |
(Lähti 71, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 169 | Olli Miettinen | Team Skins/ROSE | 34:15 | |||
2 | 192 | Antti Skarp | HyPy | 35:26 | +1:10 | ||
3 | 182 | Anssi Reunanen | Renor oy | 35:57 | +1:41 | ||
4 | 132 | Jyrki Heinonen | Orimattila | 35:58 | +1:42 | ||
5 | 176 | Petteri Puranen | Tampere | 36:23 | +2:07 | ||
6 | 125 | Aki Helander | Swimshop | 36:25 | +2:09 | ||
7 | 201 | Dmitry Frank-Kamenetsky | 37:54 | +3:38 | |||
8 | 159 | Samuli Laulumaa | Hämeenlinnan vankila | 38:11 | +3:55 | ||
9 | 200 | Olli Ylä-Jarkko | Hyvinkää | 38:27 | +4:11 | ||
10 | 142 | Heikki Kivivasara | Lahti | 38:29 | +4:13 | ||
11 | 175 | Raiko Pousi | Tuuripellet | 38:43 | +4:27 | ||
12 | 195 | Lauri Tolkki | Jäykät Peurat | 38:54 | +4:38 | ||
13 | 131 | Jarkko Heinonen | Orimattila | 39:07 | +4:51 | ||
14 | 184 | Jari Roive | Swimshop | 39:13 | +4:57 | ||
15 | 147 | Jiri Kopra | Hattula | 39:17 | +5:01 | ||
16 | 161 | Mikko Leinonen | Lepaan Sukkelat | 39:20 | +5:04 | ||
17 | 149 | Kimmo Koskinen | Kaiskon Kova | 39:51 | +5:36 | ||
18 | 164 | Sampo Liusjärvi | Hämeenlinna | 39:59 | +5:43 | ||
19 | 165 | Juho-Veikko Luksua | Hollola | 40:10 | +5:54 | ||
20 | 141 | Jussi Kiuru | Tampere | 40:24 | +6:08 | ||
21 | 146 | Johannes Kolu | Renko | 40:33 | +6:17 | ||
22 | 152 | Timo Kuosmanen | 40:38 | +6:22 | |||
23 | 168 | Markku Mannila | Team Southern | 40:40 | +6:24 | ||
24 | 133 | Markus Hytönen | Hollola | 40:42 | +6:26 | ||
25 | 189 | Tino-Matti Saukkio | F4Sport | 40:42 | +6:26 | ||
26 | 198 | Jukka Turva | Tuuripellet | 40:43 | +6:27 | ||
27 | 181 | Joni Rasku | TAMVU | 40:51 | +6:35 | ||
28 | 174 | Ossi Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | 40:52 | +6:36 | ||
29 | 190 | Jari Simola | Hattula | 40:53 | +6:37 | ||
30 | 143 | Janne Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | 41:06 | +6:50 | ||
31 | 167 | Jarkko Makkonen | 41:07 | +6:51 | |||
32 | 144 | Kai Kokkonen | Karkkila | 42:04 | +7:48 | ||
33 | 156 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälä | 42:23 | +8:07 | ||
34 | 138 | Jani Juselius | Hämeenlinna | 42:36 | +8:20 | ||
35 | 177 | Olli Pusa | Tampere | 42:39 | +8:23 | ||
36 | 160 | Jani Lauttanen | Tervakoski | 42:42 | +8:26 | ||
37 | 166 | Eevert Mahlamäki | Napialan Pärske | 43:07 | +8:51 | ||
38 | 199 | Lassi Vaahtera | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 43:16 | +9:00 | ||
39 | 186 | Juha Råman | F4sport | 43:17 | +9:02 | ||
40 | 148 | Tero Koskinen | Vauhtisammakko Turku | 43:34 | +9:18 | ||
41 | 145 | Tero Kolehmainen | Loikka-Tiimi | 43:35 | +9:19 | ||
42 | 188 | Mikko Sarimaa | Tampere | 43:36 | +9:20 | ||
43 | 171 | Markku Mäkelä | MP-Maustepalvelu Oy | 43:36 | +9:20 | ||
44 | 151 | Petri Kukkola | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 43:56 | +9:40 | ||
45 | 150 | Jari Kukkola | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 44:07 | +9:51 | ||
46 | 129 | Ville Anunti | Hattula | 44:18 | +10:03 | ||
47 | 153 | Janne Kyllönen | Pornainen | 44:29 | +10:13 | ||
48 | 173 | Jani Paasonen | Riihimäki | 44:38 | +10:22 | ||
49 | 187 | Teemu Saarinen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 44:54 | +10:38 | ||
50 | 170 | Jarkko Mikkola | Simmis Hyvinkää | 45:09 | +10:53 | ||
51 | 180 | Pekka Rantanen | Tampere | 45:43 | +11:27 | ||
52 | 139 | Juho Kiuru | Orimattila | 45:45 | +11:29 | ||
53 | 194 | Keijo Tahvanainen | Forssa | 45:52 | +11:36 | ||
54 | 191 | Markus Sipilä | Porvoo | 45:52 | +11:36 | ||
55 | 162 | Risto Lemola | Salpis | 45:58 | +11:42 | ||
56 | 154 | Hannu Kyyrö | Loikka-Tiimi | 46:37 | +12:21 | ||
57 | 158 | Kari-Pekka Lampinen | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 46:49 | +12:33 | ||
58 | 178 | Sampo Rajala | Hollola | 47:28 | +13:12 | ||
59 | 179 | Teemu Rajamäki | Auto-Ilves | 47:51 | +13:35 | ||
60 | 127 | Otto Ahvonen | Hämeenlinna | 48:28 | +14:12 | ||
61 | 126 | Jani Ahvonen | Hämeenlinna | 48:28 | +14:12 | ||
62 | 163 | Vesa Lindén | F4Sport | 48:36 | +14:20 | ||
63 | 140 | Jaakko Kiuru | Lammi | 49:32 | +15:16 | ||
64 | 137 | Olli Itäsalo | Team Southern | 49:41 | +15:25 | ||
65 | 124 | Jukka Tupala | 50:34 | +16:18 | |||
66 | 183 | Jari Ristimäki | Hamk | 50:53 | +16:37 | ||
67 | 185 | Janne Roos | Hämeenlinna | 51:03 | +16:47 | ||
68 | 134 | Tiitus Hänninen | OC Toffee | 51:09 | +16:53 | ||
69 | 135 | Asko Hänninen | OC Toffee | 51:09 | +16:53 | ||
70 | 157 | Matti Laitinen | Kokkola | 54:59 | +20:43 | ||
71 | 136 | Arto Ikola | Kokkola | 55:24 | +21:08 |
(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 204 | Reetta Härkönen | Swimshop | 38:18 | |||
2 | 203 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 40:37 | +2:18 | ||
3 | 210 | Anu Knuutila | Hämeenlinna | 41:34 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 226 | Minna Makkonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 41:47 | +3:28 | ||
5 | 220 | Elisa Lehikoinen | Heltri | 41:54 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 218 | Johanna Laanola | Kouvola | 42:15 | +3:56 | ||
7 | 213 | Hanna Kolari | X-tri Lahti | 43:28 | +5:10 | ||
8 | 211 | Pauliina Koistinen | Hämeenlinna | 43:46 | +5:28 | ||
9 | 235 | Eveliina Roivainen | Hattula | 43:57 | +5:38 | ||
10 | 228 | Pinja Ojanen | Espoo | 44:05 | +5:46 | ||
11 | 247 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 44:11 | +5:52 | ||
12 | 217 | Elina Laaksonen | Forssa | 45:24 | +7:05 | ||
13 | 246 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 45:28 | +7:09 | ||
14 | 248 | Katja Törmä | Hämeenlinna | 46:20 | +8:01 | ||
15 | 239 | Laura Seppä | Tampere | 47:08 | +8:49 | ||
16 | 227 | Anu Mikkola | Lahti | 47:11 | +8:52 | ||
17 | 207 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 47:23 | +9:04 | ||
18 | 208 | Eeva-Maija Kanervo | Hausjärvi | 47:30 | +9:12 | ||
238 | Miia Seeck | Hausjärvi | 47:30 | +9:12 | |||
20 | 236 | Henna Salmio | Lammi | 47:34 | +9:15 | ||
21 | 221 | Outi Leinonen | Hämeenlinna | 48:03 | +9:44 | ||
22 | 240 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-Tiimi | 48:03 | +9:44 | ||
23 | 225 | Johanna Luukkonen | Simmis Hyvinkää | 48:51 | +10:32 | ||
24 | 230 | Maria Pihlak | Junamuijat | 48:51 | +10:32 | ||
25 | 212 | Riikka Koivuranta | Hämeenlinna | 49:05 | +10:46 | ||
26 | 241 | Outi Elina Strengell | Helsinki | 49:48 | +11:29 | ||
27 | 250 | Paula Metsola | 49:59 | +11:40 | |||
28 | 202 | Hanna Ahonen | Junamuijat | 51:34 | +13:15 | ||
29 | 232 | Miamari Puoliväli | Hämeenkosken Ratsastajat | 51:47 | +13:28 | ||
30 | 222 | Jasmiina Leminen | Vantaa | 52:26 | +14:07 | ||
31 | 234 | Essi Rasehorn | Kärkölä | 52:26 | +14:08 | ||
32 | 216 | Tanja Käppi | Hämeenlinna | 52:39 | +14:20 | ||
33 | 223 | Martta Lemola | Salpis | 53:07 | +14:49 | ||
34 | 244 | Kati Tuokkola | Tampere | 53:08 | +14:49 | ||
35 | 229 | Reetta Peltoniemi | Lahti | 53:33 | +15:15 | ||
36 | 233 | Katri Ranta | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 53:39 | +15:20 | ||
37 | 215 | Jenni Kyyrö-Kolehmainen | Loikka-Tiimi | 54:02 | +15:44 | ||
38 | 245 | Suvi Tuomainen | Lammi | 54:43 | +16:24 | ||
39 | 206 | Jenni Ikonen | Tervakoski | 55:21 | +17:02 | ||
40 | 224 | Joanna Lundahl | Lahti | 56:27 | +18:08 | ||
41 | 214 | Heini Korpisaari | Hauho | 57:01 | +18:42 | ||
42 | 249 | Sanna Yritys | Simmis Hyvinkää | 58:02 | +19:43 | ||
43 | 205 | Satu Ikola | Kokkola | 58:13 | +19:54 | ||
44 | 243 | Heidi Tiala | Vantaa | 58:30 | +20:11 | ||
45 | 209 | Ritva Kara | Sko Ski Team | 1:03:36 | +25:17 |