1 | Koovee (28) | 3:05:06 | Kenny Kivikas | 45:21 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +14 | Andreas Hall | 46:54 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +31 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 44:21 | ||
4 | Lynx (35) | +3:53 | Niklas Saramäki | 45:10 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +3:55 | Petri Saari | 47:30 | ||
6 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +5:38 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 45:14 | ||
7 | MS Parma (39) | +7:07 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:05 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +7:10 | Einari Heinaro | 45:45 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +7:12 | Miika Kirmula | 44:32 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +7:24 | Esa Huttunen | 46:05 | ||
11 | OK Orient (43) | +8:52 | Mikael Fabritius | 45:49 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (22) | +9:59 | Santeri Sainio | 49:45 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +12:04 | Pekka Lapila | 52:56 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (12) | +12:22 | Henrik Väisänen | 45:53 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +13:13 | Ville Uitto | 51:25 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +15:58 | Lauri Sild | 49:49 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +15:59 | Jarkko Laine | 52:47 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (36) | +16:00 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:00 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +20:08 | Kari Salo | 50:05 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +20:54 | Tuomo Laine | 48:46 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +21:04 | Timo Ahvenainen | 49:25 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +22:57 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 48:17 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +23:42 | Kristian Kannus | 51:53 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +23:47 | Mikko Lindberg | 59:03 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +26:20 | Ville Parkkinen | 57:02 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +26:24 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:00:11 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +26:37 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:04:03 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +28:20 | Iisak Helander | 58:19 | ||
29 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +28:51 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 56:57 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +31:07 | Antti Turpeinen | 55:29 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +31:36 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:02:32 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +32:42 | Janne Kukkonen | 52:16 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +32:44 | Tero Heikkilä | 52:08 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +33:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 50:08 | ||
35 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +35:57 | Simo Hasu | 52:58 | ||
36 | IF Femman (14) | +38:14 | Patrick Kronberg | 55:26 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (45) | +41:43 | Erik Haajanen | 58:53 | ||
38 | IF Brahe (13) | +42:07 | Matti Lindstedt | 59:07 | ||
39 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +49:38 | Olli Mattila | 57:24 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +51:08 | Pekka Lammi | 1:03:41 | ||
41 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +54:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:00:02 | ||
42 | Navi (42) | +55:35 | Lars Vicari | 1:17:09 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +57:52 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:14:59 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (52) | +1:05:41 | Petja Pöyhönen | 57:36 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:17:11 | Kristian Leppänen | 56:07 | ||
46 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +1:24:15 | Rauno Autio | 1:22:42 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +1:26:43 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:08:46 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +1:32:27 | Thomas Rehn | 1:18:11 | ||
49 | SK Uusi (56) | +1:32:38 | Antti Sainio | 1:18:12 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +1:33:41 | Tommi Keronen | 1:22:20 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +1:35:01 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:17:12 | ||
52 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:47:31 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:34:15 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +2:04:47 | Antti Malm | 1:21:59 | ||
54 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +2:08:11 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:57:13 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +2:11:34 | Pyry Viberg | 1:52:25 |