1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | 43:17 | Edgars Bertuks | 43:17 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +1:13 | Matti Kivelä | 44:31 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | +1:15 | Toni Saari | 44:32 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (22) | +1:15 | Jere Ahonen | 44:33 | ||
5 | MS Parma (39) | +1:17 | Yury Tambasau | 44:34 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +1:18 | Anssi Huostila | 44:36 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (36) | +1:56 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 45:14 | ||
8 | Koovee (28) | +2:17 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 45:35 | ||
9 | Lynx (35) | +2:25 | Aleksi Leskinen | 45:42 | ||
10 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +2:29 | Jyri Uusitalo | 45:47 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (12) | +2:34 | Johannes Pohjala | 45:51 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +2:47 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 46:05 | ||
13 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +3:01 | Mikko Väisänen | 46:19 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:14 | Veli Kangas | 46:32 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +3:53 | Peeter Pihl | 47:11 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (29) | +3:58 | Jouni Heinonen | 47:15 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +4:00 | Sergey Gorokhov | 47:17 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:18 | Artem Popov | 47:36 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +4:39 | Janne Salmi | 47:56 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +4:45 | Tomi Mattila | 48:02 | ||
21 | OK Raseborg (45) | +4:47 | Kuba Dragowski | 48:05 | ||
22 | Navi (42) | +5:10 | Topias Ahola | 48:28 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +5:11 | Petteri Huikko | 48:29 | ||
24 | SK Uusi (56) | +5:15 | Eero Saleva | 48:32 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +5:16 | Kalle Liukkonen | 48:34 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +5:29 | Otto Loukkalahti | 48:47 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +5:32 | Tuomas Mattila | 48:49 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +5:33 | Henri Taanila | 48:51 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +5:57 | Mikko Sipilä | 49:15 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +6:00 | Aleksi Karppinen | 49:18 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +6:01 | Lauri Tammemäe | 49:19 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +6:07 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 49:25 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +6:11 | Markku Elo | 49:29 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +6:14 | Tapio Perä | 49:31 | ||
35 | IF Brahe (13) | +6:57 | Filip Brunell | 50:15 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +7:40 | Anton Kuukka | 50:58 | ||
37 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +7:53 | Elmeri Juura | 51:10 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +9:19 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 52:37 | ||
39 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +9:23 | Miikka Huovila | 52:41 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +9:53 | Ville Lampinen | 53:11 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +9:55 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 53:12 | ||
42 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +10:01 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 53:18 | ||
43 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +10:02 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 53:20 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +10:13 | Jere Sipponen | 53:30 | ||
45 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +10:19 | Sampo Hyppölä | 53:36 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +10:58 | Eevert Toivonen | 54:16 | ||
47 | IF Femman (14) | +10:58 | Christian Kronberg | 54:16 | ||
48 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +11:00 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 54:17 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +11:01 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 54:19 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +11:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 54:39 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +11:22 | Atso Salopelto | 54:40 | ||
52 | Lynx 3 (37) | +11:37 | Tomás Boril | 54:55 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +14:19 | Daniel Blomster | 57:37 | ||
54 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +16:06 | Santeri Aikio | 59:24 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +17:42 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:01:00 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +17:42 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:00 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +18:41 | Lauri Kahila | 1:01:58 | ||
58 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +19:24 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:02:41 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +19:25 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:02:43 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +21:16 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:04:34 | ||
61 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +21:24 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:04:42 | ||
62 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +23:26 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:06:44 | ||
63 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +23:28 | Ville Forsström | 1:06:46 | ||
64 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +27:38 | Benny Forsström | 1:10:55 | ||
65 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +27:45 | Elias Lehto | 1:11:03 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +31:34 | Antti Laakso | 1:14:52 |