Lähtöaika | 3,9 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:29 (1) | 33:14 | |
2. | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:49 (2) | 34:08 | |
3. | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:28 (3) | 35:20 | |
4. | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:37 (4) | 35:37 | |
5. | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:17 (6) | 37:15 | |
6. | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:12 (5) | 37:21 | |
7. | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:21 (7) | 37:27 | |
8. | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:57 (9) | 38:02 | |
9. | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:40 (8) | 38:10 | |
10. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:05 (10) | 38:24 | |
11. | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:41 (11) | 38:53 | |
12. | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:00 (12) | 39:05 | |
13. | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:20 (13) | 39:46 | |
14. | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:48 (14) | 40:21 | |
15. | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:05 (15) | 40:28 | |
16. | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:35 (17) | 40:39 | |
16. | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (16) | 40:39 | |
18. | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:40 (18) | 41:00 | |
19. | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:04 (19) | 41:10 | |
20. | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:38 (20) | 41:40 | |
21. | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:32 (21) | 43:14 | |
22. | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:43 (22) | 43:23 | |
23. | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (24) | 45:15 | |
24. | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:34 (25) | 45:21 | |
25. | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:14 (26) | 45:28 | |
26. | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:56 (23) | 45:33 | |
27. | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:35 (30) | 48:34 | |
28. | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:43 (27) | 48:41 | |
29. | Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:48 (28) | 48:45 | |
30. | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:49 (32) | 49:04 | |
31. | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:53 (29) | 49:11 | |
32. | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:36 (31) | 49:20 | |
33. | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:23 (33) | 49:48 | |
34. | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:53 (34) | 52:08 | |
35. | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:44 (35) | 53:23 | |
36. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:46 (36) | 56:20 | |
37. | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:43 (37) | 57:13 | |
38. | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:30 (38) | 1:01:28 | |
39. | Jaan Rönkkö | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:13 (39) | 1:01:39 | |
40. | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:34 (40) | 1:04:42 | |
41. | Otto Pelkonen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 (41) | 1:15:57 | |
76 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
75 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
74 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |