1 | 2517 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 36:59 | | |
2 | 2519 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:05 | +1:06 | |
3 | 2510 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 38:40 | +1:41 | |
4 | 2485 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 38:58 | +1:59 | |
5 | 2525 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:05 | +2:06 | |
6 | 2521 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:15 | +2:16 | |
7 | 2505 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 39:23 | +2:24 | |
8 | 2512 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:37 | +2:38 | |
9 | 2509 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:00 | +3:01 | |
10 | 2518 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 40:24 | +3:25 | |
11 | 2513 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:53 | +5:54 | |
12 | 2504 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:56 | +5:57 | |
13 | 2501 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:03 | +6:04 | |
14 | 2527 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:45 | +9:46 | |
15 | 2531 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 47:20 | +10:21 | |
16 | 2522 | Venla Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 48:38 | +11:39 | |
17 | 2497 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:14 | +12:15 | |
18 | 2516 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:18 | +12:19 | |
19 | 2496 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:17 | +14:18 | |
20 | 2524 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:35 | +14:36 | |
21 | 2493 | Reea Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 52:22 | +15:23 | |
22 | 2508 | Inka Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:58 | +15:59 | |
23 | 2500 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:46 | +16:47 | |
24 | 2499 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 53:57 | +16:58 | |
25 | 2502 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 54:05 | +17:06 | |
26 | 2484 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:15 | +17:16 | |
27 | 2495 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:42 | +17:43 | |
28 | 2503 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:00 | +18:01 | |
29 | 2481 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 56:39 | +19:40 | |
30 | 2528 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +20:00 | |
31 | 2494 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:02 | +20:03 | |
32 | 2492 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 57:03 | +20:04 | |
33 | 2529 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:22 | +20:23 | |
34 | 2498 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:43 | +20:44 | |
35 | 2530 | Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:00:47 | +23:48 | |
36 | 2491 | Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:59 | +25:00 | |
37 | 2482 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:39 | +26:40 | |
38 | 2490 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:58 | +26:59 | |
39 | 2526 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:01 | +28:02 | |
40 | 2515 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:40 | +31:41 | |
41 | 2489 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:44 | +33:45 | |
42 | 2483 | Emma Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:05 | +43:06 | |
43 | 2520 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:24:56 | +47:57 | |
44 | 2480 | Eini Kirveskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:34:16 | +57:17 | |
| 2507 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti | | |
| 2486 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | hylätty | | |
| 2506 | 16 vacant | | | ei läht. | | |
| 2523 | 15 vacant | | | ei läht. | | |
| 2488 | 14 vacant | | | ei läht. | | |
| 2514 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | | |
| 2511 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | | |
| 2487 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | | |