1 | Finnair 2 (142) | 32:44 | Hämäläinen-Iho Mira | 8:44 | ||
2 | Tekes Innodurance (222) | +11 | Juha Heinola | 8:50 | ||
3 | Helsingin kaupungin liikuntavirasto (111) | +12 | Antti Liljeroos | 8:25 | ||
4 | Fingrid / Sininen (103) | +26 | Jussi Matilainen | 8:14 | ||
5 | YEK 56 (173) | +43 | Kari Tarvainen | 7:40 | ||
6 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (101) | +1:03 | Isoranta Manne | 8:42 | ||
7 | Sanoma 1 (206) | +1:10 | Robin Herlin | 8:42 | ||
8 | The Supremes Pro1 (108) | +1:21 | Jukka-Pekka Salonen | 8:33 | ||
9 | Ilmatieteen laitos (159) | +2:10 | Timo Vihma | 8:20 | ||
10 | Dynaset (136) | +2:40 | Ali Myllymaa | 9:10 | ||
11 | NASDAQ OMX Helsinki (185) | +2:41 | Matti Kuokkanen | 9:17 | ||
12 | Sympa HR (220) | +2:59 | Eero Immonen | 8:51 | ||
13 | Kaartjr (162) | +3:00 | Janne Haaksluoto | 9:00 | ||
14 | Fennoskandian juoksuvoima (102) | +3:13 | Juha Korhonen | 9:10 | ||
15 | ManpowerGroup 2 (174) | +3:22 | Eira Pohjanvaara | 10:46 | ||
16 | NHG (190) | +3:23 | Wilhelm von Konow | 9:54 | ||
17 | Rajavartiolaitoksen esikunta (201) | +3:33 | Timo Karjalainen | 9:45 | ||
18 | Uniilever Finland Oy Vitality team (226) | +3:39 | Meri Dow | 9:44 | ||
19 | Väestörekisterikeskus (237) | +3:46 | Pauli Pekkanen | 9:31 | ||
20 | Fortum Young Professionals (146) | +4:11 | Anne Hyvärinen | 10:07 | ||
21 | Sipoon kunta/Sipoonjoen koulu (210) | +4:16 | Tomi Gröhn | 9:14 | ||
22 | Bensaa suonissa (187) | +4:29 | Fredrik Sundström | 8:27 | ||
23 | VTV (229) | +4:32 | Tuomas Pöysti | 9:13 | ||
24 | Hyvinkään kaupunki - KKI (158) | +4:32 | Atte Honkonen | 8:19 | ||
25 | KoVa Kunto (224) | +4:35 | Patric Granholm | 9:35 | ||
26 | Sportti-Mehiläinen (177) | +4:42 | Tuomas Pohjolan-Pirhonen | 8:52 | ||
27 | Indoorin Innot (160) | +4:46 | Jukka Lankinen | 11:18 | ||
28 | One Sanoma (205) | +5:01 | Tomi Hakola | 9:39 | ||
29 | Elisa Rahaviesti (139) | +5:07 | Pekka Litmanen | 9:49 | ||
30 | AT-leetit (164) | +5:09 | Pertti Pykälä | 10:33 | ||
31 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (104) | +5:11 | Jori Oksanen | 8:48 | ||
32 | PVJJK (198) | +5:15 | Jouni Pollari | 8:05 | ||
33 | Rapala Balsa Xtreme Runners (105) | +5:22 | Mikko Häikiö | 9:07 | ||
34 | Opetushallitus 1 (192) | +5:26 | Leo Pahkin | 9:11 | ||
35 | Sofigate1 (107) | +5:42 | Jyrki Martti | 9:22 | ||
36 | Asuntomessut (216) | +5:56 | Leena Honkajuuri | 11:17 | ||
37 | Vuosaaren vauhti (214) | +6:00 | Veli-Pekka Ahonen | 9:55 | ||
38 | DNA1 (134) | +6:09 | Laura Lätti | 10:43 | ||
39 | Arcada 1 (116) | +6:18 | Mikaela Wiik | 9:41 | ||
40 | Finnair 3 (143) | +6:20 | Komulainen Jouni | 10:43 | ||
41 | SPR Veripalvelu (212) | +6:24 | Vesa Kirjavainen | 10:09 | ||
42 | Evli I (141) | +6:25 | Harri Isokangas | 10:01 | ||
43 | Oikeusministeriö (191) | +6:26 | | | 10:24 | ||
44 | Clas Ohlson PKS (125) | +6:29 | Sebastian Kihlman | 9:50 | ||
45 | Qicraft Kunto (200) | +6:31 | Heikki Repola | 8:40 | ||
46 | Pardia (240) | +7:02 | Milla Sepponen | 11:07 | ||
47 | Kolster Oy Ab (168) | +7:07 | Kirsi-Marja Pitkänen | 11:05 | ||
48 | C4 Runners (106) | +7:10 | Kai Ylén | 13:37 | ||
49 | Academic Work Kunto (113) | +7:19 | Miikka Vartiainen | 9:33 | ||
50 | Team Klinger Finland (166) | +7:28 | Tony Nyholm | 9:29 | ||
51 | KVA Arkkitehdit Kunto (169) | +7:30 | Markus Nymark | 8:27 | ||
52 | Helsingin Syyttäjänvirasto I (152) | +7:36 | Malla Sunell | 11:14 | ||
53 | Nissan Marketing Team (189) | +7:38 | Tuukka Pernu | 8:54 | ||
54 | DNA Mokkula (133) | +7:42 | Oskari Koskela | 10:03 | ||
55 | Energiaa liikkeessä (197) | +7:47 | Riku Tähtinen | 11:07 | ||
56 | Mediamyrskyn ratsastajat (235) | +7:52 | Jyri Räsänen | 9:40 | ||
57 | Alfred Berg 150 v. (115) | +8:02 | Sami Vartiainen | 10:23 | ||
58 | Kunto 2 (233) | +8:06 | Jenna Niemi | 10:35 | ||
59 | Outotec Young Professionals (155) | +8:15 | Jarkko Lahti | 9:32 | ||
60 | Syöpis liikkuu 2 (219) | +8:16 | Sanni Helander | 9:51 | ||
61 | Kunto 1 (232) | +8:19 | Janne Vähälä | 9:52 | ||
62 | Legal Affairs (147) | +8:19 | Harri Pynnä | 10:21 | ||
63 | Clas Ohlson Turku (243) | +8:20 | Miia Salokannel | 12:04 | ||
64 | VR Kouvostoliitton MaKu (236) | +8:22 | Antti Kylliäinen | 12:14 | ||
65 | Stora Enson tähtiporukka (215) | +8:22 | Pekka Kallio-Mannila | 9:35 | ||
66 | Sanoma 2 (207) | +8:23 | Laura Virkkala | 9:25 | ||
67 | PRH (196) | +8:26 | Patrik Pousi | 10:43 | ||
68 | SRV kunto (213) | +8:30 | Nina Leinikka | 10:40 | ||
69 | Kalajoen loma-asuntomessut 2014 (163) | +8:36 | Ari Matkaselkä | 10:41 | ||
70 | Kokoomus (150) | +8:39 | Tapio Mustonen | 10:13 | ||
71 | ManpowerGroup (175) | +8:50 | Niina Lindroos | 12:11 | ||
72 | Varova Oy (231) | +9:19 | Suvi-Tuuli Tamminen | 10:40 | ||
73 | Sipoon kunta/terveyskeskus (211) | +9:34 | Hanne Rainesalo | 11:16 | ||
74 | Helkan Savumuikut (156) | +9:35 | Sonja Ahonen | 11:46 | ||
75 | Clas Ohlson Toimisto1 (123) | +9:41 | Jenny Hollmen | 11:11 | ||
76 | Team Rocla (204) | +9:47 | Timo Leppänen | 9:38 | ||
77 | Visit Espoo (140) | +9:50 | Hanna Saari | 12:22 | ||
78 | Divest Run (132) | +10:03 | Minna Sallert | 11:40 | ||
79 | Soten Pinkojat (149) | +10:10 | Marja Välimaa | 10:51 | ||
80 | Loomis Suomi Oy (170) | +10:28 | Joni Mäkelä | 10:31 | ||
81 | Puumerkki (199) | +10:33 | Petrus Berg | 11:42 | ||
82 | Helsingin Syytäjänvirasto II (153) | +10:41 | Katja Harakka | 11:32 | ||
83 | National Instruments Finland Oy (186) | +10:44 | Veli-Pekka Erenius | 10:00 | ||
84 | Unilever Finland Oy (225) | +10:45 | Pia Antosalo | 11:48 | ||
85 | Kaolin group (120) | +10:47 | Markkanen Jukka | 11:05 | ||
86 | Twenty Foot Unit (131) | +10:47 | Petrus Maasalo | 10:07 | ||
87 | Team Pekkinen (137) | +10:51 | Vesa Lairi | 9:46 | ||
88 | Team AIG (114) | +10:52 | Miia Heliö | 10:02 | ||
89 | Tieto HR Team (223) | +10:57 | Kirsi Hellsten | 11:40 | ||
90 | Siili All-stars (208) | +11:02 | Tiia Oja-Nisula | 11:08 | ||
91 | SenioriSissit (151) | +11:07 | Päivi Huldin | 12:13 | ||
92 | Team Krogerus (119) | +11:09 | Taina Tirkkonen | 11:33 | ||
93 | Clas Ohlson Toimisto2 (124) | +11:09 | Katariina Lajunen | 11:38 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään kaupunki - asuntomessut (157) | +11:15 | Vesa Tuunainen | 12:34 | ||
95 | Danske Bank (129) | +11:18 | Mikael Ahtokari | 10:28 | ||
96 | Maanpuolustajat (218) | +11:19 | Ossi Ikonen | 15:24 | ||
97 | Eilakaisla (138) | +11:26 | Pirjo Savolainen | 11:49 | ||
98 | Bützow Runners (118) | +11:27 | Heidi Muukkonen | 11:45 | ||
99 | Forssa Print (145) | +11:31 | Jaana Laine | 11:35 | ||
100 | Comgate (126) | +11:33 | Sari Muhonen-Tozalan | 12:20 | ||
101 | Team GTECH (195) | +11:34 | Aki Karjalainen | 11:02 | ||
102 | Opetushallitus 3 (194) | +11:41 | Merja Väistö | 11:34 | ||
103 | Mercuri Urval Skills (178) | +12:11 | Leila Suontila | 12:04 | ||
104 | The Supremes Pro2 (109) | +12:11 | Marjut Kokko | 11:30 | ||
105 | Sarlinarit (241) | +12:18 | Lauri Valovirta | 12:02 | ||
106 | Kunto 3 (234) | +12:21 | Tiina Salminen | 12:11 | ||
107 | Johkun Tirriäiset (144) | +12:35 | Johanna Tehikoski | 11:20 | ||
108 | Team Meckelborg (167) | +12:38 | Mikaela Kulo | 13:17 | ||
109 | Outotec (154) | +12:39 | Toni Lahtinen | 11:35 | ||
110 | Unisys UHK (227) | +12:40 | Timo Seppänen | 10:43 | ||
111 | Rakennustiedon Ritsa (202) | +12:49 | Pasi Hulkkonen | 10:53 | ||
112 | Suomen Rahapaja (217) | +12:59 | Marjo Pantsar | 11:34 | ||
113 | Fingrid / Valkoinen (110) | +13:01 | Martti Simonen | 10:57 | ||
114 | Kemikaalit (121) | +13:01 | Aalto Satu | 11:24 | ||
115 | VAPO kunto (230) | +13:31 | Jari Kymäläinen | 11:46 | ||
116 | Aavan toivot (171) | +13:36 | Jarno Rinne | 10:47 | ||
117 | Sissit (242) | +13:41 | Lauri Iso-Markku | 11:55 | ||
118 | MPS - Maailman Parasta Seuraa (182) | +13:48 | Laura Hanste-Asikainen | 11:52 | ||
119 | Jorvin Jolkuttelijat (161) | +13:55 | Johanna Sjöholm-Berglund | 12:16 | ||
120 | Opetushallitus 2 (193) | +14:13 | Hanna Laakso | 12:03 | ||
121 | Nissan joggers (188) | +14:23 | Markus Ylitalo | 8:59 | ||
122 | Mercuri Urval Talents (179) | +14:53 | Jenni Honkimaa | 11:35 | ||
123 | Psycon Runners (112) | +15:15 | Malla Saarinen | 12:18 | ||
124 | Mystes Running Club (184) | +15:20 | Kreshnik Gunga | 12:47 | ||
125 | Syöpis liikkuu 1 (221) | +16:02 | Eero Pukkala | 12:07 | ||
126 | MPSM (Mualiman Parasta Seuraa Maakunnist (183) | +16:13 | Sari Salminen | 11:46 | ||
127 | Team Aseko (165) | +16:31 | Pasi Pennanen | 12:32 | ||
128 | YEkiitäjät (239) | +18:42 | Nina Blåfield | 12:51 | ||
129 | The Supremes (313) | +19:20 | Nina Österholm | 14:49 | ||
130 | Diakilaiset 2 (305) | +19:34 | Jaana Tilli | 14:23 | ||
131 | Tapuli apteekki (148) | +19:48 | Laura Takala | 13:55 | ||
132 | Re-Rento (324) | +22:37 | Salla Sorokin | 18:33 | ||
133 | Yle (238) | +23:14 | Sari Kejonen | 14:23 | ||
134 | VKSV (228) | +24:31 | | | 11:53 | ||
135 | Sipoon kunta/kotihoito (209) | +24:52 | Nina Weckman | 15:41 |