8 | Tomi Ahonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   8 | |
16 | Ville Alopaeus | Aaltoyliopisto | 11:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Harri Altroff | - | EST | 11:00:00 |   17 |
18 | Björn Andersson | - | 11:00:00 |   18 | |
22 | Pertti Arola | - | 11:00:00 |   22 | |
24 | Jani Asikainen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   24 | |
30 | Peter Blomster | - | 11:00:00 |   30 | |
31 | Christofer von Bonsdorff | Esbo IF | 11:00:00 |   31 | |
41 | Hiroshi Doyu | - | JPN | 11:00:00 |   41 |
46 | Marko Enberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   46 | |
50 | Juha Eskelin | Jore | 11:00:00 |   50 | |
54 | Peter Fransman | - | 11:00:00 |   54 | |
62 | Pekka Hakala | Pohjois-Espoon Ponsi | 11:00:00 |   62 | |
77 | Jarkko Hautamäki | YIT Runners | 11:00:00 |   77 | |
88 | Risto Heinonen | FC-Elite | 11:00:00 |   88 | |
90 | Marko Helin | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   90 | |
106 | Tero Huostila | VirNuMiToVi | 11:00:00 |   106 | |
113 | Antti Hämäläinen | - | 11:00:00 |   113 | |
117 | Sami Härkönen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   117 | |
125 | Marko Ilvonen | Nuoret hirvet | 11:00:00 |   125 | |
128 | Marko Isoaho | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   128 | |
142 | Riku Jäntti | - | 11:00:00 |   142 | |
157 | Petri Kasurinen | VAV Asunnot Oy | 11:00:00 |   157 | |
162 | Jyri Kauppinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   162 | |
164 | Pasi Keinänen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   164 | |
167 | Janne Kerkelä | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   167 | |
177 | Asko Kiukas | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   177 | |
182 | Pentti Koivisto | Tervasuon Wireenit | 11:00:00 |   182 | |
196 | Harri Koskela-Koivisto | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   196 | |
208 | Esa Kotilainen | Deloitte | 11:00:00 |   208 | |
209 | Jani Kotoaro | - | 11:00:00 |   209 | |
214 | Vesa Kuivila | Tieto Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   214 | |
218 | Janne Kultanen | Hermannin Lenkkikerho | 11:00:00 |   218 | |
223 | Tero Kykkänen | Teräspiikit | 11:00:00 |   223 | |
240 | Olli Laine | - | 11:00:00 |   240 | |
251 | Riku Lehto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   251 | |
267 | Atte Lindqvist | - | 11:00:00 |   267 | |
273 | Tapio Lokki | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 11:00:00 |   273 | |
281 | Timo Luukkonen | Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   281 | |
283 | Kimmo Lämsä | Bilia Oy Ab | 11:00:00 |   283 | |
285 | Mika Malin | Nokia Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   285 | |
291 | Antti Mannermaa | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   291 | |
293 | Tuomas Martikainen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   293 | |
304 | Jarkko Mikkola | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   304 | |
310 | Jarkko Mäenpää | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   310 | |
312 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Hels | 11:00:00 |   312 | |
317 | Jari Mäki | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   317 | |
333 | Tuomas Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | 11:00:00 |   333 | |
344 | Janne Ojala | Nummela | 11:00:00 |   344 | |
345 | Justus Ojala | Kullervon Kova | 11:00:00 |   345 | |
356 | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 11:00:00 |   356 | |
374 | Petri Perttula | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   374 | |
377 | Kimmo Peurakumpu | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   377 | |
387 | Markus Puttonen | Eduskunnan urheilukerho | 11:00:00 |   387 | |
402 | Jarmo Rautakoski | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   402 | |
408 | Panu Repo | - | 11:00:00 |   408 | |
418 | Pablo Rafael Ruiz Martinez | Helsinki | ESP | 11:00:00 |   418 |
429 | Sami Räsänen | - | 11:00:00 |   429 | |
431 | Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   431 | |
436 | Sami Sairanen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   436 | |
446 | Markku Savioja | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   446 | |
459 | Juha Sinisalo | - | 11:00:00 |   459 | |
464 | Peter Skovmand | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   464 | |
470 | Vesa Sorsa | PURU | 11:00:00 |   470 | |
476 | Mikael Suokas | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   476 | |
482 | Tage Svenfelt | - | 11:00:00 |   482 | |
486 | Antti Tapiola | Valio Oy | 11:00:00 |   486 | |
494 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | Rasti-Jyry | 11:00:00 |   494 | |
507 | Jani Turunen | - | 11:00:00 |   507 | |
518 | Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   518 | |
522 | Esa Vanhanen-Varho | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   522 | |
529 | Jarkko Vesikansa | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   529 | |
534 | Ari Vihelä | Oulu | 11:00:00 |   534 | |
542 | Marko Virtanen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   542 | |
544 | Sami Visti | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   544 | |
553 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 11:00:00 |   553 | |
592 | Henri Vilonen | - | 11:00:00 |   592 | |
600 | Petri Salmi | - | 11:00:00 |   600 | |
601 | Mikael Siitonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   601 | |
603 | Petteri Vilanen | Pakila Poursuivants | 11:00:00 |   603 | |
604 | Petteri Änkilä | TriDIR | 11:00:00 |   604 | |
612 | Jyri Sarkkinen | Pihapirkot | 11:00:00 |   612 | |
613 | Petri Mäki-Fränti | SPU | 11:00:00 |   613 | |
623 | Simo Pannula | SLEY / Nuoret Aikuiset | 11:00:00 |   623 | |
627 | Jari Hiltula | RTU | 11:00:00 |   627 | |
629 | Juha Savolainen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   629 | |
638 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   638 | |
669 | Anssi Rantala | Atletico p.A. | 11:00:00 |   669 | |
676 | Ari Pulkkinen | Endurance | 11:00:00 |   676 | |
682 | Sami Oinonen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   682 | |
685 | Kim Lömström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   685 | |
698 | Oskar Franzén | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   698 | |
702 | Timo Aalto | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   702 | |
704 | Kai Lippojoki | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   704 | |
1500 | Marko Pekkanen | VV-Auto Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   1500 |