1 | 2495 | Seppo Rauhala | Kempele | 1:23:18 | |||
2 | 1001 | Juha Juopperi | Koskelan Koulu | 1:27:46 | +4:28 | ||
3 | 2597 | Aimo Viinikka | Kuusamo | 1:28:46 | +5:28 | ||
4 | 1235 | Juha Uusitalo | Jyväskylä | 1:29:08 | +5:50 | ||
5 | 1263 | Tuomas Talvila | Oulu | 1:29:10 | +5:52 | ||
6 | 2593 | Pertti Hiltunen | K-Rautapohja Ylivieska | 1:30:53 | +7:35 | ||
7 | 1868 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | 1:31:07 | +7:49 | ||
8 | 1478 | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmon kiva | 1:31:22 | +8:04 | ||
9 | 1280 | Reijo Polojärvi | Software profecon Oy | 1:32:33 | +9:15 | ||
10 | 1273 | Unto Juutinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 1:32:52 | +9:34 | ||
11 | 1228 | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | 1:34:23 | +11:05 | ||
12 | 1275 | Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 1:34:54 | +11:36 | ||
13 | 1270 | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:35:56 | +12:38 | ||
14 | 1236 | Pekka Huuki | Kannus | 1:37:29 | +14:11 | ||
15 | 1271 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 1:37:57 | +14:39 | ||
16 | 2420 | Esko Hyvärinen | Ruukki Metals | 1:38:39 | +15:21 | ||
17 | 2045 | Taisto Suua | Raahen sporttiveteraanit | 1:40:52 | +17:34 | ||
18 | 1274 | Pentti Haanpää | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 1:41:17 | +17:59 | ||
19 | 1276 | Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | 1:41:56 | +18:38 | ||
20 | 1227 | Juhani Pietilä | Finnair | 1:43:47 | +20:29 | ||
21 | 1266 | Markku Harju | OYS Vapari | 1:44:10 | +20:52 | ||
22 | 1290 | Kari Lievonen | Varpaisjarven Vire | 1:44:15 | +20:57 | ||
23 | 1260 | Onni Niemelä | Oulu | 1:44:35 | +21:17 | ||
24 | 2596 | Antti Tepsa | Lapin Veikot | 1:46:11 | +22:53 | ||
25 | 1685 | Asko Pirttijärvi | RDS | 1:46:36 | +23:18 | ||
26 | 1237 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 1:46:42 | +23:24 | ||
27 | 1278 | Antero Pantsar | Ruuhijärvi | 1:47:15 | +23:57 | ||
28 | 1286 | Pekka Oinonen | Tornio | 1:47:38 | +24:20 | ||
29 | 1141 | Olavi Ukkola | Kastellin kuntoilijat | 1:47:41 | +24:23 | ||
30 | 2566 | Petteri Jokitalo | Oulu | 1:47:58 | +24:40 | ||
31 | 1240 | Pauli Vierikko | Lemminkäinen | 1:48:58 | +25:40 | ||
32 | 1256 | Ari Soronen | OPU | 1:49:11 | +25:53 | ||
33 | 1262 | Markku Portaankorva | Oulu | 1:51:28 | +28:10 | ||
34 | 1238 | Hannu Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:51:48 | +28:30 | ||
35 | 2374 | Hannu Karjalainen | Vaala | 1:51:59 | +28:41 | ||
36 | 1291 | Ari Vikström | Vekara Päiväkodit | 1:51:59 | +28:41 | ||
37 | 2461 | Veijo Kotilainen | Haukipudas | 1:52:28 | +29:10 | ||
38 | 2682 | Jouni Kettunen | Siilijärvi | 1:53:45 | +30:27 | ||
39 | 2668 | Seppo Luosujärvi | Kuusamo | 1:53:47 | +30:29 | ||
40 | 1261 | Raino Nivala | Oulu | 1:54:53 | +31:35 | ||
41 | 1245 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 1:56:15 | +32:57 | ||
42 | 1297 | Ilkka Lehtonen | Ylivieska | 1:56:27 | +33:09 | ||
43 | 1268 | Juhani Leppänen | PehuTec Oy | 1:57:13 | +33:55 | ||
44 | 1284 | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | 1:57:29 | +34:11 | ||
45 | 1221 | Jari Rinne | AMC Kemi | 1:58:04 | +34:46 | ||
46 | 1287 | Ari Sivonen | Transtech Oy | 1:58:41 | +35:23 | ||
47 | 1267 | Kauko Vartiainen | OYS Vapari | 1:59:06 | +35:48 | ||
48 | 1231 | Jouni Kokkoniemi | HUKKA | 1:59:29 | +36:11 | ||
49 | 1564 | Jussi-Pekka Sakari | Oulun Yliopisto | 1:59:48 | +36:30 | ||
50 | 1241 | Salomo Juupaluoma | Lyseonpuiston lukio | 1:59:52 | +36:34 | ||
51 | 1239 | Pertti Hietala | Lemminkäinen | 2:00:00 | +36:42 | ||
52 | 1250 | Voitto Riihiaho | ODL Juoksukoulu | 2:00:18 | +37:00 | ||
53 | 1272 | Juha Eirola | Raahen Vesa | 2:00:20 | +37:02 | ||
54 | 2493 | Eero Hyytinen | Oulu | 2:00:30 | +37:12 | ||
55 | 1265 | Matti Oja | Oulun Sisustajat Oy | 2:00:30 | +37:12 | ||
56 | 1258 | Kari Heljasvaara | Oulu | 2:01:10 | +37:52 | ||
57 | 1296 | Mauri Pihlaja | YLikiiminki | 2:01:43 | +38:25 | ||
58 | 1222 | Pauli Ojalainen | AMC Rovaniemi | 2:01:46 | +38:28 | ||
59 | 1229 | Toivo Riikola | Haukipudas | 2:01:56 | +38:38 | ||
60 | 1255 | Sakari Kiviniemi | Oplax Oy | 2:02:47 | +39:29 | ||
61 | 2622 | Markku Komulainen | VesimiehetSportTeam | 2:06:21 | +43:03 | ||
62 | 1230 | Jorma Taivaloja | Haukiputaan Heitto | 2:07:09 | +43:51 | ||
63 | 1277 | Jaakko Ylitalo | Rovaniemi | 2:07:12 | +43:54 | ||
64 | 1251 | Eero Väätäinen | ODL Säätiö | 2:07:39 | +44:21 | ||
65 | 1248 | Timo Räsänen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:08:08 | +44:50 | ||
66 | 2613 | Jukka Turunen | LakeudenKipinä | 2:08:50 | +45:32 | ||
67 | 2709 | Martti Poikkimäki | LakeudenKipinä | 2:09:08 | +45:50 | ||
68 | 1223 | Martti Lipponen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 2:09:30 | +46:12 | ||
69 | 1224 | Kari Parsiala | Arctic Road Runners | 2:10:03 | +46:45 | ||
70 | 1264 | Timo Kaksonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | 2:10:03 | +46:45 | ||
71 | 1282 | Jukka Rajala | Team Ganesrunners | 2:10:37 | +47:19 | ||
72 | 2251 | Tarmo Kokko | ProFin | 2:11:32 | +48:14 | ||
73 | 1249 | Mikko Siira | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:13:33 | +50:15 | ||
74 | 2474 | Jarmo Huhta | Oulu | 2:14:25 | +51:07 | ||
75 | 1247 | Esko Malila | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:15:01 | +51:43 | ||
76 | 1226 | Jukka Kuoppala | Etelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat ry | 2:16:57 | +53:39 | ||
77 | 1294 | Juhani Nikula | WSP Finland Oy | 2:18:38 | +55:20 | ||
78 | 1232 | Heikki Ilo | Iloco Oy | 2:19:57 | +56:39 | ||
79 | 1293 | Pekka Jussinniemi | Vihanti | 2:20:12 | +56:54 | ||
80 | 1225 | Risto Moisanen | BSC Discgolf Team | 2:20:57 | +57:39 | ||
81 | 1289 | Juha Mitikka | V. Alamäki Oy | 2:24:03 | +1:00:45 | ||
82 | 1269 | Risto Heikkinen | Pohjoista Voimaa | 2:25:29 | +1:02:11 | ||
83 | 1243 | Oiva Soudunsaari | MK.Kim Ky | 2:25:30 | +1:02:12 | ||
84 | 2419 | Matti Hämäläinen | OYS VAPARIT | 2:26:51 | +1:03:33 | ||
85 | 2422 | Pasi Räisänen | Oulu | 2:27:52 | +1:04:34 | ||
86 | 1288 | Jari Lehtola | Tupos | 2:29:41 | +1:06:23 | ||
87 | 1246 | Olavi Luukkonen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:29:43 | +1:06:25 | ||
88 | 1253 | Risto Tuominen | ONMKYU | 2:29:49 | +1:06:31 | ||
89 | 2537 | Panu Jalas | ONMKY | 2:31:57 | +1:08:39 | ||
90 | 1285 | Pekka Siirilä | Toholampi | 2:32:10 | +1:08:52 | ||
91 | 1244 | Toni Hannula | Muhos | 2:34:03 | +1:10:45 | ||
92 | 1257 | Teuvo Juuso | Osuuskauppa Arina | 2:36:46 | +1:13:28 | ||
93 | 1292 | Jukka Karpio | Verhoomo & Ompelimo Katariina | 2:40:15 | +1:16:57 | ||
94 | 1259 | Matti Isokoski | Oulu | 2:43:41 | +1:20:23 | ||
1252 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | ei läht. | ||||
1254 | Ilkka Aska | Oplax Oy | ei läht. | ||||
1281 | Kalevi Immonen | Tampere | ei läht. | ||||
1283 | Jarmo Pitkänen | Team Lento | ei läht. | ||||
1298 | Arto Alatalo | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | ei läht. | ||||
1279 | Juha Salmi | S-market yhteinen | keskeytti |