Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
Netto |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asko Kumpulainen | Kiuruven Urheilijat | 12:20:00 | 1:18:22 (1) | 1:18:31 (1) | ||||
Sami Karvonen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:20:00 | 1:24:07 (2) | 1:24:17 (2) | ||||
Markku Vehkaoja | Training-Travel Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:26:58 (3) | 1:27:09 (3) | ||||
Petteri Mannersalo | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:30:12 (4) | 1:30:20 (4) | ||||
Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:20:00 | 1:32:49 (5) | 1:32:55 (5) | ||||
Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 12:20:00 | 1:37:42 (6) | 1:37:47 (6) | ||||
Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:38:41 (7) | 1:38:48 (7) | ||||
Petteri Ruotoistenmäki | KPMG | 12:20:00 | 1:38:46 (8) | 1:38:52 (8) | ||||
Kari Rönkä | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:39:06 (9) | 1:39:10 (9) | ||||
Olli Kyllönen | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:20:00 | 1:39:38 (10) | 1:39:44 (10) | ||||
Sakari Paananen | Punavuoren puuhevonen | 12:20:00 | 1:39:47 (11) | 1:39:49 (11) | ||||
Marko Saarinen | FCFC | 12:20:00 | 1:40:55 (12) | 1:41:01 (12) | ||||
Tapio Iinatti | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:41:34 (14) | 1:41:34 (13) | ||||
Taisto Latvalehto | oulun rakennusteho oy | 12:20:00 | 1:41:28 (13) | 1:41:35 (14) | ||||
Jari Nukari | Ylivieska | 12:20:00 | 1:42:11 (16) | 1:42:01 (15) | ||||
Harri Takanen | Sievi | 12:20:00 | 1:42:10 (15) | 1:42:09 (16) | ||||
Jaakko Juntunen | OMP | 12:20:00 | 1:42:48 (19) | 1:42:34 (17) | ||||
Hannu Laurila | Kemi AO-Lappia | 12:20:00 | 1:42:45 (17) | 1:42:42 (18) | ||||
Risto Vikström | Kokkola | 12:20:00 | 1:42:53 (20) | 1:42:47 (19) | ||||
Jari Jurkko | Polar Electro | 12:20:00 | 1:42:48 (18) | 1:42:50 (20) | ||||
Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 12:20:00 | 1:43:00 (21) | 1:43:02 (21) | ||||
Markku Puroila | Puroila-talot | 12:20:00 | 1:43:00 (21) | 1:43:09 (22) | ||||
Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulun Osuuspankki | 12:20:00 | 1:43:39 (23) | 1:43:33 (23) | ||||
Niilo Vainikainen | - | 12:20:00 | 1:43:52 (24) | 1:43:44 (24) | ||||
Risto Korpi | Kokkola | 12:20:00 | 1:44:01 (25) | 1:43:56 (25) | ||||
Kari Pakaslahti | ONMKYU | 12:20:00 | 1:44:11 (27) | 1:44:08 (26) | ||||
Sampo Lassila | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:20:00 | 1:44:07 (26) | 1:44:09 (27) | ||||
Jari Kangasniemi | Oulun Jätehuolto | 12:20:00 | 1:44:13 (28) | 1:44:12 (28) | ||||
Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | 12:20:00 | 1:44:57 (29) | 1:45:00 (29) | ||||
Mauri Nissilä | Nokia Oyj | 12:20:00 | 1:45:31 (30) | 1:45:24 (30) | ||||
Aslak Rantakokko | Suomen Vanhempainliitto | 12:20:00 | 1:45:33 (31) | 1:45:25 (31) | ||||
Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 12:20:00 | 1:46:03 (32) | 1:46:02 (32) | ||||
Mika Sipilä | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:48:33 (33) | 1:48:27 (33) | ||||
Matti Matero | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:49:15 (35) | 1:48:57 (34) | ||||
Jari Kähkönen | Kuhmo | 12:20:00 | 1:49:13 (34) | 1:49:09 (35) | ||||
Juha Tilvis | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:49:36 (37) | 1:49:14 (36) | ||||
Teemu Kilpi | PehuTec Oy | 12:20:00 | 1:49:16 (36) | 1:49:24 (37) | ||||
Mika Heilala | Ruukki | 12:20:00 | 1:49:50 (38) | 1:49:36 (38) | ||||
Esa Laukka | Raahe | 12:20:00 | 1:50:06 (39) | 1:49:50 (39) | ||||
Petri Lintula | Kemi | 12:20:00 | 1:51:09 (41) | 1:50:26 (40) | ||||
Tuomas Piirainen | Kuhmo | 12:20:00 | 1:50:49 (40) | 1:50:44 (41) | ||||
Timo Kylmänen | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:52:56 (42) | 1:52:46 (42) | ||||
Ilpo Räisänen | OSAO KAUL | 12:20:00 | 1:53:09 (43) | |||||
Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:20:00 | 1:53:55 (43) | 1:53:10 (44) | ||||
Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro | 12:20:00 | 1:54:20 (46) | 1:53:18 (45) | ||||
Pasi Hagman | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:54:11 (44) | 1:53:41 (46) | ||||
Pekka Kunnari | Team EB | 12:20:00 | 1:54:36 (48) | 1:53:58 (47) | ||||
Timo Kinnunen | Raahe | 12:20:00 | 1:54:56 (49) | 1:54:01 (48) | ||||
Timo Taskila | Rakettitukku | 12:20:00 | 1:54:17 (45) | 1:54:08 (49) | ||||
Petri Nikula | ONMKY | 12:20:00 | 1:54:35 (47) | 1:54:12 (50) | ||||
Lasarus Mitrofanoff | Saloisten Reipas | 12:20:00 | 1:55:14 (52) | 1:54:56 (51) | ||||
Erkki Päkkilä | CCSB | 12:20:00 | 1:55:00 (50) | 1:54:58 (52) | ||||
Arto Sutinen | Pohjoista Voimaa | 12:20:00 | 1:55:28 (54) | 1:55:02 (53) | ||||
Anssi Papponen | Oulun poliisilaitos | 12:20:00 | 1:55:21 (53) | 1:55:08 (54) | ||||
Terho Pulkkinen | Keiteleen Kunto | 12:20:00 | 1:55:00 (51) | 1:55:13 (55) | ||||
Juha Liljamo | Kemaki | 12:20:00 | 1:56:20 (55) | 1:56:04 (56) | ||||
Petteri Yliniemi | Tornio | 12:20:00 | 1:56:56 (56) | 1:56:32 (57) | ||||
Antti Ruonala | Liminka | 12:20:00 | 1:57:11 (57) | 1:57:03 (58) | ||||
Jouni Heiskanen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:20:00 | 1:57:20 (58) | 1:57:06 (59) | ||||
Ville Maunu | Oulun Huiput Ry | 12:20:00 | 1:57:40 (60) | |||||
Petri Satomaa | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 1:57:47 (59) | 1:57:52 (61) | ||||
Jussi Kuoppala | Siikajoki | 12:20:00 | 1:58:00 (62) | |||||
Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | 12:20:00 | 1:59:08 (60) | 1:58:33 (63) | ||||
Ari Jaakkola | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:20:00 | 1:59:35 (61) | 1:59:06 (64) | ||||
Ari Ahola | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 | 1:59:41 (62) | 1:59:29 (65) | ||||
Timo Kärkkäinen | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:00:30 (64) | 1:59:55 (66) | ||||
Juha Kuoppala | Lehtimäki | 12:20:00 | 2:00:16 (63) | 2:00:01 (67) | ||||
Jyri Hynynen | Ouv | 12:20:00 | 2:02:49 (65) | 2:01:58 (68) | ||||
Kari Salmela | Danske Bank Oyj | 12:20:00 | 2:05:05 (67) | 2:03:55 (69) | ||||
Pasi Hiltunen | Pöyry Finland Oy | 12:20:00 | 2:04:55 (66) | 2:04:40 (70) | ||||
Juha Jääskä | Ullavan Kilpa | 12:20:00 | 2:05:50 (68) | 2:05:13 (71) | ||||
Touko Tuovinen | Pölkky Oy | 12:20:00 | 2:05:54 (69) | 2:05:30 (72) | ||||
Tapani Koivikko | Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 12:20:00 | 2:06:14 (70) | 2:06:24 (73) | ||||
Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | 12:20:00 | 2:08:22 (71) | 2:08:13 (74) | ||||
Helmut Pospiech | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:10:32 (73) | 2:09:32 (75) | ||||
Jukka Räisänen | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:09:52 (72) | 2:09:53 (76) | ||||
Jukka Sarajärvi | Vauhtitassut | 12:20:00 | 2:12:20 (74) | 2:11:31 (77) | ||||
Jarmo Pöyskö | Stora Enso Oyj | 12:20:00 | 2:12:24 (75) | 2:12:03 (78) | ||||
Heikki Sarkkinen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:20:00 | 2:12:41 (76) | 2:12:13 (79) | ||||
Jussi Kiviniitty | Raahe | 12:20:00 | 2:13:55 (77) | 2:12:49 (80) | ||||
Antti Iäs | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:14:12 (78) | 2:13:19 (81) | ||||
Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 12:20:00 | 2:15:45 (79) | 2:14:40 (82) | ||||
Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | 12:20:00 | 2:15:53 (80) | 2:14:40 (83) | ||||
Ari Lehtikangas | Teboil | 12:20:00 | 2:17:47 (83) | 2:16:21 (84) | ||||
Jaakko Lampela | Talenom Oy | 12:20:00 | 2:17:34 (81) | 2:16:58 (85) | ||||
Tapio Ylikorkala | Oulun kaupunki | 12:20:00 | 2:17:40 (82) | 2:17:14 (86) | ||||
Vesa Pikkarainen | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:20:41 (84) | 2:20:17 (87) | ||||
Jouni Ketola | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:21:39 (85) | 2:20:28 (88) | ||||
Olli Siponen | Asianajotsto Botnia | 12:20:00 | 2:27:02 (86) | 2:27:01 (89) | ||||
Harri Tapio | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:32:38 (87) | 2:31:53 (90) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Kuosmanen | Iisalmi | 12:20:00 | 2:39:17 (88) | 2:37:50 (91) | ||||
Mika Hekkanen | Kitaradada | 12:20:00 | 2:43:21 (89) | 2:42:03 (92) | ||||
Aarno Luukinen | OYS/Vapari | 12:20:00 | 2:48:24 (90) | 2:46:51 (93) | ||||
Mikko Lanki | Caffitorrevieja | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Juha Kenttä | Keminmaa | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Arto Ylitapio | Kempele | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jari Kekkonen | Kärsämäki | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kari Kaikkonen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Risto Väliahdet | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jussi Haikara | Team EB | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tuomo Tikka | Kiuruven Urheilijat | 12:20:00 | ei läht. |