SM-yö Alastarolla

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
12:07 (12)
18:59 (2)
6:52 (1)
21:37 (2)
2:38 (5)
25:00 (2)
3:23 (1)
40:57 (2)
15:57 (19)
43:32 (2)
2:35 (33)
46:42 (1)
3:10 (1)
48:57 (1)
2:15 (22)
49:59 (1)
1:02 (8)
50:26 (1)
27 (3)
50:26  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:50 (16)
20:58 (10)
8:08 (9)
24:28 (10)
3:30 (30)
28:07 (8)
3:39 (6)
42:00 (4)
13:53 (5)
43:46 (4)
1:46 (1)
48:45 (3)
4:59 (25)
50:28 (2)
1:43 (1)
51:37 (2)
1:09 (24)
52:09 (2)
32 (22)
52:09  Heikki Saarinen
3   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:01 (9)
19:46 (5)
7:45 (4)
23:32 (6)
3:46 (37)
27:28 (6)
3:56 (17)
43:21 (9)
15:53 (18)
45:15 (9)
1:54 (5)
49:04 (5)
3:49 (5)
51:04 (5)
2:00 (9)
52:04 (4)
1:00 (6)
52:33 (3)
29 (7)
52:33  Pekka Kerkola
4   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11:18 (2)
19:32 (3)
8:14 (10)
22:59 (4)
3:27 (29)
26:38 (3)
3:39 (6)
43:13 (8)
16:35 (28)
45:01 (7)
1:48 (2)
49:10 (7)
4:09 (14)
50:58 (3)
1:48 (3)
52:01 (3)
1:03 (10)
52:37 (4)
36 (42)
52:37  Simo Helkkula
5   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
13:37 (24)
21:40 (14)
8:03 (7)
24:38 (11)
2:58 (13)
29:01 (11)
4:23 (22)
42:51 (7)
13:50 (4)
45:11 (8)
2:20 (27)
49:04 (5)
3:53 (7)
51:01 (4)
1:57 (8)
52:08 (5)
1:07 (21)
52:38 (5)
30 (11)
52:38  Håkan Björklund
6   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:18 (21)
21:33 (11)
8:15 (11)
24:18 (8)
2:45 (7)
28:45 (9)
4:27 (25)
42:50 (6)
14:05 (7)
44:48 (6)
1:58 (8)
48:56 (4)
4:08 (13)
51:04 (5)
2:08 (16)
52:14 (6)
1:10 (28)
52:46 (6)
32 (22)
52:46  Asko Määttä
7   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:59 (8)
18:56 (1)
6:57 (2)
21:26 (1)
2:30 (4)
24:55 (1)
3:29 (4)
38:32 (1)
13:37 (3)
40:30 (1)
1:58 (8)
49:43 (8)
9:13 (59)
51:32 (7)
1:49 (4)
52:39 (7)
1:07 (21)
53:09 (7)
30 (11)
53:09  Markku Pietikäinen
8   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:39 (4)
19:44 (4)
8:05 (8)
22:44 (3)
3:00 (16)
27:14 (5)
4:30 (28)
42:47 (5)
15:33 (15)
44:40 (5)
1:53 (4)
49:56 (11)
5:16 (32)
52:04 (9)
2:08 (16)
53:01 (8)
57 (1)
53:31 (8)
30 (11)
53:31  Ossi Tani
9   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:15 (14)
20:37 (7)
8:22 (13)
23:05 (5)
2:28 (3)
26:53 (4)
3:48 (14)
43:59 (11)
17:06 (34)
46:07 (12)
2:08 (14)
49:49 (9)
3:42 (3)
52:01 (8)
2:12 (20)
53:05 (9)
1:04 (12)
53:36 (9)
31 (16)
53:36  Tapio Halme
10   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
13:10 (18)
20:44 (8)
7:34 (3)
23:42 (7)
2:58 (13)
27:29 (7)
3:47 (13)
44:01 (12)
16:32 (26)
46:00 (11)
1:59 (11)
49:54 (10)
3:54 (8)
52:17 (10)
2:23 (26)
53:20 (10)
1:03 (10)
53:51 (10)
31 (16)
53:51  Ove Forsström
11   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14:13 (33)
22:46 (17)
8:33 (15)
25:33 (15)
2:47 (9)
29:19 (13)
3:46 (11)
41:27 (3)
12:08 (1)
43:35 (3)
2:08 (14)
48:10 (2)
4:35 (20)
52:41 (12)
4:31 (59)
53:40 (11)
59 (3)
54:11 (11)
31 (16)
54:11  Paavo Vesterinen
12   Antero Näsi
Asikkalan Raikas
13:58 (32)
21:52 (15)
7:54 (5)
24:50 (13)
2:58 (13)
29:05 (12)
4:15 (20)
43:55 (10)
14:50 (10)
45:49 (10)
1:54 (5)
50:48 (12)
4:59 (25)
52:32 (11)
1:44 (2)
53:41 (12)
1:09 (24)
54:15 (12)
34 (33)
54:15  Antero Näsi
13   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:48 (6)
20:46 (9)
8:58 (18)
25:14 (14)
4:28 (47)
28:56 (10)
3:42 (10)
46:24 (17)
17:28 (38)
49:17 (18)
2:53 (45)
53:17 (15)
4:00 (10)
55:10 (14)
1:53 (6)
56:11 (14)
1:01 (7)
56:38 (13)
27 (3)
56:38  Rauli Helkkula
14   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
13:13 (19)
21:34 (12)
8:21 (12)
24:40 (12)
3:06 (19)
29:24 (14)
4:44 (35)
46:07 (15)
16:43 (30)
48:33 (16)
2:26 (29)
52:42 (14)
4:09 (14)
54:45 (13)
2:03 (12)
56:07 (13)
1:22 (42)
56:42 (14)
35 (35)
56:42  Unto Tanttu
15   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
14:54 (38)
23:53 (25)
8:59 (19)
26:55 (20)
3:02 (17)
30:51 (16)
3:56 (17)
46:09 (16)
15:18 (13)
48:28 (15)
2:19 (26)
54:09 (16)
5:41 (37)
56:40 (15)
2:31 (30)
57:42 (15)
1:02 (8)
58:11 (15)
29 (7)
58:11  Markku Sipponen
16   Seppo Hartvik
Malax IF
13:41 (26)
22:46 (17)
9:05 (20)
26:04 (16)
3:18 (22)
31:15 (18)
5:11 (48)
48:55 (22)
17:40 (41)
50:53 (20)
1:58 (8)
54:53 (17)
4:00 (10)
57:02 (16)
2:09 (18)
58:07 (16)
1:05 (14)
58:42 (16)
35 (35)
58:42  Seppo Hartvik
17   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:05 (1)
23:33 (22)
12:28 (42)
27:39 (25)
4:06 (41)
35:34 (34)
7:55 (67)
50:46 (28)
15:12 (11)
52:38 (25)
1:52 (3)
56:02 (18)
3:24 (2)
58:04 (17)
2:02 (10)
59:01 (17)
57 (1)
59:37 (17)
36 (42)
59:37  Pertti Päivänranta
18   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
12:06 (11)
20:07 (6)
8:01 (6)
27:01 (21)
6:54 (62)
31:17 (19)
4:16 (21)
45:18 (13)
14:01 (6)
47:17 (13)
1:59 (11)
56:09 (19)
8:52 (55)
58:14 (18)
2:05 (14)
59:18 (18)
1:04 (12)
59:45 (18)
27 (3)
59:45  Kari Venho
19   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:41 (26)
24:49 (27)
11:08 (37)
29:17 (28)
4:28 (47)
32:58 (26)
3:41 (9)
50:28 (27)
17:30 (39)
53:20 (28)
2:52 (43)
57:20 (22)
4:00 (10)
59:13 (19)
1:53 (6)
1:00:12 (19)
59 (3)
1:00:40 (19)
28 (6)
1:00:40  Juha Karhunen
20   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:50 (7)
21:38 (13)
9:48 (25)
24:24 (9)
2:46 (8)
29:58 (15)
5:34 (59)
45:59 (14)
16:01 (21)
48:00 (14)
2:01 (13)
52:37 (13)
4:37 (21)
59:22 (20)
6:45 (66)
1:00:33 (20)
1:11 (29)
1:01:08 (20)
35 (35)
1:01:08  Esko Savonen
21   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:29 (3)
27:07 (41)
15:38 (55)
29:33 (29)
2:26 (2)
33:00 (27)
3:27 (3)
46:35 (18)
13:35 (2)
48:44 (17)
2:09 (17)
57:48 (23)
9:04 (57)
59:39 (22)
1:51 (5)
1:00:44 (21)
1:05 (14)
1:01:17 (21)
33 (28)
1:01:17  Seppo Keltamäki
22   Tarmo Mäkeläinen
MS Parma
13:44 (28)
23:30 (21)
9:46 (23)
27:03 (23)
3:33 (31)
31:42 (22)
4:39 (32)
49:07 (23)
17:25 (37)
52:07 (22)
3:00 (48)
56:39 (21)
4:32 (18)
59:26 (21)
2:47 (38)
1:00:46 (22)
1:20 (41)
1:01:23 (22)
37 (45)
1:01:23  Tarmo Mäkeläinen
23   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
13:34 (23)
26:57 (38)
13:23 (47)
29:44 (30)
2:47 (9)
33:23 (29)
3:39 (6)
48:35 (21)
15:12 (11)
52:13 (23)
3:38 (56)
57:55 (26)
5:42 (38)
1:00:17 (23)
2:22 (24)
1:01:29 (23)
1:12 (30)
1:02:01 (23)
32 (22)
1:02:01  Tore Högnäs
24   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
13:04 (17)
22:51 (19)
9:47 (24)
26:17 (17)
3:26 (26)
32:14 (24)
5:57 (62)
50:22 (26)
18:08 (43)
53:14 (27)
2:52 (43)
57:48 (23)
4:34 (19)
1:00:19 (24)
2:31 (30)
1:01:32 (24)
1:13 (31)
1:02:02 (24)
30 (11)
1:02:02  Seppo Väätäinen
25   Tapio Jyväsjärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13:39 (25)
23:29 (20)
9:50 (27)
26:26 (18)
2:57 (12)
30:54 (17)
4:28 (26)
46:53 (19)
15:59 (20)
50:14 (19)
3:21 (53)
57:54 (25)
7:40 (48)
1:00:30 (25)
2:36 (33)
1:01:36 (25)
1:06 (17)
1:02:08 (25)
32 (22)
1:02:08  Tapio Jyväsjärvi
26   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:45 (30)
23:37 (23)
9:52 (28)
27:03 (23)
3:26 (26)
32:09 (23)
5:06 (45)
49:07 (23)
16:58 (32)
51:45 (21)
2:38 (36)
56:33 (20)
4:48 (22)
1:01:33 (27)
5:00 (61)
1:02:39 (27)
1:06 (17)
1:03:05 (26)
26 (2)
1:03:05  Kauno Mourujärvi
27   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:38 (44)
26:39 (36)
11:01 (35)
30:02 (32)
3:23 (23)
34:55 (32)
4:53 (39)
50:58 (29)
16:03 (22)
53:28 (29)
2:30 (32)
58:43 (27)
5:15 (31)
1:01:05 (26)
2:22 (24)
1:02:30 (26)
1:25 (44)
1:03:07 (27)
37 (45)
1:03:07  Lasse Vuorinen
28   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
14:47 (36)
24:59 (29)
10:12 (31)
31:15 (37)
6:16 (60)
35:20 (33)
4:05 (19)
51:47 (31)
16:27 (25)
54:45 (31)
2:58 (47)
59:07 (28)
4:22 (17)
1:02:06 (28)
2:59 (42)
1:03:15 (28)
1:09 (24)
1:03:44 (28)
29 (7)
1:03:44  Pertti Salmenoja
29   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:08 (13)
26:21 (33)
14:13 (50)
29:56 (31)
3:35 (32)
38:59 (42)
9:03 (68)
55:20 (36)
16:21 (23)
57:31 (34)
2:11 (19)
1:02:19 (31)
4:48 (22)
1:04:21 (29)
2:02 (10)
1:05:20 (29)
59 (3)
1:05:45 (29)
25 (1)
1:05:45  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
30   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
13:14 (20)
24:20 (26)
11:06 (36)
27:02 (22)
2:42 (6)
31:31 (20)
4:29 (27)
48:12 (20)
16:41 (29)
52:14 (24)
4:02 (60)
1:02:10 (29)
9:56 (61)
1:04:34 (30)
2:24 (27)
1:05:51 (30)
1:17 (38)
1:06:29 (30)
38 (48)
1:06:29  Ari Ovaska
31   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
15:15 (40)
31:04 (50)
15:49 (56)
34:29 (45)
3:25 (25)
39:24 (44)
4:55 (41)
54:59 (34)
15:35 (16)
57:11 (33)
2:12 (20)
1:02:18 (30)
5:07 (28)
1:04:46 (31)
2:28 (29)
1:06:25 (31)
1:39 (57)
1:07:06 (31)
41 (58)
1:07:06  Tauno Saari
32   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
14:55 (39)
24:50 (28)
9:55 (29)
28:32 (26)
3:42 (36)
32:27 (25)
3:55 (15)
50:04 (25)
17:37 (40)
52:55 (26)
2:51 (42)
1:03:26 (32)
10:31 (62)
1:05:59 (32)
2:33 (32)
1:07:16 (32)
1:17 (38)
1:07:51 (32)
35 (35)
1:07:51  Matti Virtanen
33   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
15:48 (45)
26:34 (35)
10:46 (33)
30:42 (35)
4:08 (42)
35:47 (36)
5:05 (43)
55:12 (35)
19:25 (46)
58:16 (36)
3:04 (49)
1:04:10 (34)
5:54 (40)
1:06:37 (33)
2:27 (28)
1:07:53 (33)
1:16 (36)
1:08:33 (33)
40 (55)
1:08:33  Olli Kares
34   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
14:52 (37)
23:44 (24)
8:52 (17)
26:47 (19)
3:03 (18)
31:41 (21)
4:54 (40)
59:03 (43)
27:22 (66)
1:01:43 (44)
2:40 (37)
1:05:38 (38)
3:55 (9)
1:07:43 (34)
2:05 (14)
1:08:59 (34)
1:16 (36)
1:09:37 (34)
38 (48)
1:09:37  Kari Pienimäki
34   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
12:04 (10)
27:55 (42)
15:51 (57)
30:17 (33)
2:22 (1)
33:48 (30)
3:31 (5)
56:32 (39)
22:44 (57)
58:29 (38)
1:57 (7)
1:04:03 (33)
5:34 (35)
1:07:56 (35)
3:53 (54)
1:09:02 (35)
1:06 (17)
1:09:37 (34)
35 (35)
1:09:37  Arto Etu-Huitti
36   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
19:53 (62)
33:42 (59)
13:49 (49)
37:39 (56)
3:57 (38)
42:40 (53)
5:01 (42)
58:21 (42)
15:41 (17)
1:00:36 (42)
2:15 (22)
1:05:49 (39)
5:13 (30)
1:08:28 (36)
2:39 (34)
1:09:59 (36)
1:31 (55)
1:10:30 (36)
31 (16)
1:10:30  Keijo Lakkinen
37   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
16:06 (46)
26:15 (32)
10:09 (30)
29:07 (27)
2:52 (11)
33:02 (28)
3:55 (15)
51:44 (30)
18:42 (44)
54:10 (30)
2:26 (29)
1:04:50 (37)
10:40 (63)
1:09:33 (37)
4:43 (60)
1:10:46 (37)
1:13 (31)
1:11:26 (37)
40 (55)
1:11:26  Oke Peltola
38   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
16:52 (50)
26:28 (34)
9:36 (22)
32:31 (40)
6:03 (59)
37:50 (38)
5:19 (52)
54:22 (33)
16:32 (26)
58:14 (35)
3:52 (57)
1:04:21 (35)
6:07 (42)
1:10:20 (40)
5:59 (64)
1:11:25 (38)
1:05 (14)
1:12:01 (38)
36 (42)
1:12:01  Lasse Kalliomaa
39   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:44 (28)
22:34 (16)
8:50 (16)
30:29 (34)
7:55 (65)
34:52 (31)
4:23 (22)
1:02:03 (52)
27:11 (64)
1:04:11 (49)
2:08 (14)
1:08:00 (43)
3:49 (5)
1:10:18 (39)
2:18 (23)
1:11:31 (39)
1:13 (31)
1:12:13 (39)
42 (60)
1:12:13  Markku Vesalainen
40   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
17:44 (55)
29:45 (46)
12:01 (41)
34:24 (43)
4:39 (49)
40:07 (47)
5:43 (60)
57:16 (41)
17:09 (35)
1:00:12 (41)
2:56 (46)
1:07:13 (41)
7:01 (45)
1:10:06 (38)
2:53 (41)
1:11:51 (40)
1:45 (62)
1:12:24 (40)
33 (28)
1:12:24  Hannu Humalamäki
41   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
12:20 (15)
30:38 (48)
18:18 (64)
34:42 (46)
4:04 (39)
39:24 (44)
4:42 (33)
1:00:58 (50)
21:34 (54)
1:04:12 (50)
3:14 (51)
1:08:21 (45)
4:09 (14)
1:10:30 (41)
2:09 (18)
1:12:03 (41)
1:33 (56)
1:12:43 (41)
40 (55)
1:12:43  Risto Airaksinen
42   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
11:42 (5)
27:04 (39)
15:22 (54)
42:32 (60)
15:28 (67)
45:55 (58)
3:23 (1)
1:00:02 (47)
14:07 (8)
1:04:07 (48)
4:05 (61)
1:07:54 (42)
3:47 (4)
1:11:12 (42)
3:18 (49)
1:12:21 (42)
1:09 (24)
1:12:52 (42)
31 (16)
1:12:52  Jukka Nyystilä
43   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
17:29 (54)
32:27 (54)
14:58 (52)
35:36 (48)
3:09 (20)
40:13 (48)
4:37 (31)
55:37 (37)
15:24 (14)
1:00:07 (40)
4:30 (63)
1:05:59 (40)
5:52 (39)
1:11:33 (43)
5:34 (63)
1:12:40 (43)
1:07 (21)
1:13:11 (43)
31 (16)
1:13:11  Raimo Pusa
44   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
18:08 (57)
28:36 (45)
10:28 (32)
33:03 (41)
4:27 (46)
38:26 (40)
5:23 (53)
55:47 (38)
17:21 (36)
58:24 (37)
2:37 (35)
1:04:48 (36)
6:24 (43)
1:11:36 (44)
6:48 (67)
1:13:01 (44)
1:25 (44)
1:13:39 (44)
38 (48)
1:13:39  Reijo Olli
45   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
16:46 (49)
25:13 (30)
8:27 (14)
31:00 (36)
5:47 (56)
35:35 (35)
4:35 (30)
56:41 (40)
21:06 (52)
59:17 (39)
2:36 (34)
1:10:15 (48)
10:58 (64)
1:12:19 (47)
2:04 (13)
1:13:25 (45)
1:06 (17)
1:13:54 (45)
29 (7)
1:13:54  Kauko Vainiomäki
46   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
15:29 (42)
27:59 (43)
12:30 (43)
31:39 (38)
3:40 (34)
36:55 (37)
5:16 (51)
59:56 (46)
23:01 (58)
1:02:11 (46)
2:15 (22)
1:09:56 (47)
7:45 (50)
1:12:09 (45)
2:13 (21)
1:13:33 (46)
1:24 (43)
1:14:06 (46)
33 (28)
1:14:06  Kauko Keränen
47   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
16:38 (47)
30:52 (49)
14:14 (51)
36:41 (50)
5:49 (57)
42:31 (50)
5:50 (61)
59:25 (44)
16:54 (31)
1:02:09 (45)
2:44 (38)
1:09:17 (46)
7:08 (46)
1:12:17 (46)
3:00 (43)
1:13:57 (47)
1:40 (59)
1:14:29 (47)
32 (22)
1:14:29  Hannu Pöyhönen
48   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
16:54 (51)
30:12 (47)
13:18 (44)
34:16 (42)
4:04 (39)
39:00 (43)
4:44 (35)
1:01:41 (51)
22:41 (56)
1:04:25 (51)
2:44 (38)
1:10:21 (49)
5:56 (41)
1:13:11 (48)
2:50 (40)
1:15:17 (48)
2:06 (67)
1:15:56 (48)
39 (52)
1:15:56  Martti Alilonttinen
49   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
15:34 (43)
33:14 (57)
17:40 (62)
36:52 (51)
3:38 (33)
41:26 (49)
4:34 (29)
1:00:51 (49)
19:25 (46)
1:03:08 (47)
2:17 (24)
1:08:03 (44)
4:55 (24)
1:14:20 (49)
6:17 (65)
1:15:49 (49)
1:29 (51)
1:16:28 (49)
39 (52)
1:16:28  Jussi Lavikainen
50   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
18:45 (61)
28:17 (44)
9:32 (21)
35:21 (47)
7:04 (63)
40:04 (46)
4:43 (34)
1:03:46 (55)
23:42 (59)
1:08:24 (56)
4:38 (64)
1:13:26 (50)
5:02 (27)
1:16:06 (50)
2:40 (35)
1:17:34 (50)
1:28 (50)
1:18:08 (50)
34 (33)
1:18:08  Jouni Moisander
51   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
13:22 (22)
31:13 (51)
17:51 (63)
34:27 (44)
3:14 (21)
38:13 (39)
3:46 (11)
52:36 (32)
14:23 (9)
56:37 (32)
4:01 (58)
1:14:00 (52)
17:23 (68)
1:16:48 (51)
2:48 (39)
1:18:03 (51)
1:15 (35)
1:18:36 (51)
33 (28)
1:18:36  Pekka Lehtiniemi
52   Mikko I Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:13 (53)
33:27 (58)
16:14 (60)
37:08 (52)
3:41 (35)
42:32 (51)
5:24 (54)
1:03:32 (54)
21:00 (51)
1:06:22 (52)
2:50 (41)
1:14:03 (53)
7:41 (49)
1:16:49 (52)
2:46 (36)
1:18:18 (52)
1:29 (51)
1:18:51 (52)
33 (28)
1:18:51  Mikko I Kekki
53   Matti Mäkilä
Rasti-Vihti
14:17 (34)
25:48 (31)
11:31 (39)
41:36 (58)
15:48 (68)
46:27 (59)
4:51 (38)
1:05:15 (58)
18:48 (45)
1:08:42 (57)
3:27 (54)
1:13:51 (51)
5:09 (29)
1:16:58 (53)
3:07 (46)
1:18:25 (53)
1:27 (48)
1:19:00 (53)
35 (35)
1:19:00  Matti Mäkilä
54   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
16:42 (48)
32:37 (55)
15:55 (58)
37:22 (53)
4:45 (51)
42:54 (54)
5:32 (57)
1:04:54 (57)
22:00 (55)
1:07:41 (54)
2:47 (40)
1:14:56 (54)
7:15 (47)
1:18:00 (54)
3:04 (44)
1:19:41 (54)
1:41 (60)
1:20:25 (54)
44 (62)
1:20:25  Pentti Nykänen
55   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
21:09 (64)
32:02 (53)
10:53 (34)
37:36 (55)
5:34 (55)
44:09 (56)
6:33 (64)
1:00:30 (48)
16:21 (23)
1:07:47 (55)
7:17 (67)
1:16:16 (56)
8:29 (53)
1:19:28 (55)
3:12 (48)
1:21:13 (56)
1:45 (62)
1:21:43 (55)
30 (11)
1:21:43  Samuli Törmälä
56   Pekka Vilska
Olavin Rasti
18:20 (58)
31:42 (52)
13:22 (46)
36:35 (49)
4:53 (52)
43:13 (55)
6:38 (65)
1:04:09 (56)
20:56 (50)
1:09:00 (58)
4:51 (65)
1:16:47 (57)
7:47 (51)
1:19:57 (57)
3:10 (47)
1:21:14 (57)
1:17 (38)
1:21:53 (56)
39 (52)
1:21:53  Pekka Vilska
57   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
13:45 (30)
27:05 (40)
13:20 (45)
32:19 (39)
5:14 (53)
38:45 (41)
6:26 (63)
59:28 (45)
20:43 (48)
1:01:41 (43)
2:13 (21)
1:15:41 (55)
14:00 (66)
1:19:40 (56)
3:59 (56)
1:21:10 (55)
1:30 (54)
1:21:54 (57)
44 (62)
1:21:54  Kaj Koskinen
58   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
18:35 (59)
40:15 (65)
21:40 (67)
44:23 (63)
4:08 (42)
49:37 (62)
5:14 (50)
1:10:55 (61)
21:18 (53)
1:13:12 (60)
2:17 (24)
1:18:47 (58)
5:35 (36)
1:21:53 (58)
3:06 (45)
1:23:40 (58)
1:47 (64)
1:24:18 (58)
38 (48)
1:24:18  Markku Hyvönen
59   Markku Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:24 (41)
26:49 (37)
11:25 (38)
45:25 (64)
18:36 (69)
50:57 (64)
5:32 (57)
1:07:57 (59)
17:00 (33)
1:15:48 (61)
7:51 (68)
1:21:04 (60)
5:16 (32)
1:23:50 (60)
2:46 (36)
1:25:15 (59)
1:25 (44)
1:25:50 (59)
35 (35)
1:25:50  Markku Leinonen
60   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
18:03 (56)
33:01 (56)
14:58 (52)
37:25 (54)
4:24 (45)
42:37 (52)
5:12 (49)
1:07:59 (60)
25:22 (60)
1:12:00 (59)
4:01 (58)
1:20:26 (59)
8:26 (52)
1:23:44 (59)
3:18 (49)
1:25:37 (60)
1:53 (65)
1:26:21 (60)
44 (62)
1:26:21  Veikko Hytönen
61   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
17:00 (52)
36:25 (60)
19:25 (65)
40:37 (57)
4:12 (44)
45:42 (57)
5:05 (43)
1:03:22 (53)
17:40 (41)
1:06:38 (53)
3:16 (52)
1:21:10 (61)
14:32 (67)
1:24:32 (61)
3:22 (51)
1:25:59 (61)
1:27 (48)
1:26:31 (61)
32 (22)
1:26:31  Paavo Holappa
62   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
25:35 (66)
39:06 (64)
13:31 (48)
43:46 (62)
4:40 (50)
49:17 (61)
5:31 (56)
1:15:52 (63)
26:35 (62)
1:18:15 (62)
2:23 (28)
1:27:13 (62)
8:58 (56)
1:32:25 (62)
5:12 (62)
1:34:04 (62)
1:39 (57)
1:34:41 (62)
37 (45)
1:34:41  Markus Jakobsson
63   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
18:42 (60)
54:11 (68)
35:29 (69)
57:37 (68)
3:26 (26)
1:02:00 (68)
4:23 (22)
1:22:51 (65)
20:51 (49)
1:25:01 (65)
2:10 (18)
1:30:29 (64)
5:28 (34)
1:34:22 (63)
3:53 (54)
1:35:51 (63)
1:29 (51)
1:36:33 (63)
42 (60)
1:36:33  Pentti Tamminen
64   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
21:02 (63)
38:07 (62)
17:05 (61)
47:46 (65)
9:39 (66)
53:14 (65)
5:28 (55)
1:20:57 (64)
27:43 (67)
1:24:28 (64)
3:31 (55)
1:31:20 (65)
6:52 (44)
1:35:43 (64)
4:23 (58)
1:36:57 (64)
1:14 (34)
1:37:43 (64)
46 (66)
1:37:43  Timo Turpeinen
65   Juha Niemistö
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
14:17 (34)
38:42 (63)
24:25 (68)
42:06 (59)
3:24 (24)
46:53 (60)
4:47 (37)
1:13:53 (62)
27:00 (63)
1:18:19 (63)
4:26 (62)
1:29:18 (63)
10:59 (65)
1:36:19 (65)
7:01 (68)
1:37:44 (65)
1:25 (44)
1:38:29 (65)
45 (65)
1:38:29  Juha Niemistö
66   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
21:44 (65)
37:51 (61)
16:07 (59)
43:06 (61)
5:15 (54)
50:16 (63)
7:10 (66)
1:28:58 (68)
38:42 (69)
1:32:08 (67)
3:10 (50)
1:41:54 (66)
9:46 (60)
1:46:00 (66)
4:06 (57)
1:47:42 (66)
1:42 (61)
1:48:30 (66)
48 (67)
1:48:30  Heikki Kujanpää
67   Pentti Vaittinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
32:37 (67)
42:25 (66)
9:48 (25)
49:40 (66)
7:15 (64)
54:49 (66)
5:09 (47)
1:23:40 (66)
28:51 (68)
1:35:53 (68)
12:13 (69)
1:45:02 (67)
9:09 (58)
1:48:24 (67)
3:22 (51)
1:50:52 (67)
2:28 (68)
1:51:33 (67)
41 (58)
1:51:33  Pentti Vaittinen
68   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
37:16 (68)
49:11 (67)
11:55 (40)
55:39 (67)
6:28 (61)
1:00:46 (67)
5:07 (46)
1:28:02 (67)
27:16 (65)
1:30:31 (66)
2:29 (31)
1:54:55 (68)
24:24 (69)
1:58:27 (68)
3:32 (53)
2:00:24 (68)
1:57 (66)
2:01:15 (68)
51 (68)
2:01:15  Pekka Puolakka
69   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
41:22 (69)
1:01:58 (69)
20:36 (66)
1:07:58 (69)
6:00 (58)
1:18:03 (69)
10:05 (69)
1:43:53 (69)
25:50 (61)
1:48:44 (69)
4:51 (65)
1:57:14 (69)
8:30 (54)
2:05:19 (69)
8:05 (69)
2:07:48 (69)
2:29 (69)
2:09:08 (69)
1:20 (69)
2:09:08  Jukka Aaltonen
   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
13:48
25:05
11:17
28:26
3:21
33:26
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:53
-
1:18:38
45
keskeytti  Pekka Kurikka
   Heimo Välimäki
Turun Visat
19:17
33:34
14:17
39:36
6:02
46:11
6:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:38:32
-
1:39:25
53
keskeytti  Heimo Välimäki
   Eero Sompi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
21:17
45:39
24:22
50:15
4:36
57:37
7:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eero Sompi
   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
16:25
41:47
25:22
-
-
-
-
1:13:01
-
1:16:26
3:25
1:23:23
6:57
1:27:53
4:30
1:29:00
1:07
1:29:43
43
keskeytti  Pekka Palttala
   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
15:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:25
-
1:07:11
46
keskeytti  Pekka Liukkala
   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
21:03
41:26
20:23
46:38
5:12
53:26
6:48
1:17:18
23:52
1:20:50
3:32
1:28:45
7:55
-
-
1:33:16
-
1:34:02
46
hylätty  Ilkka Niemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English