1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | 1:18:36 | Olli Ojanaho | 22:12 | ||
2 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (338) | +9 | Aleksi Härkönen | 24:03 | ||
3 | MS Parma (303) | +30 | Akseli Ruohola | 24:20 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (326) | +4:08 | Lari Pernu | 25:11 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (311) | +4:18 | Benjamin Tulonen | 25:14 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (320) | +4:22 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 26:13 | ||
7 | Koovee (305) | +4:37 | Konsta Puranen | 28:23 | ||
8 | OK Orient (306) | +5:50 | Emil Lönnström | 25:47 | ||
9 | OK77 (316) | +6:26 | Fabian Hällström af | 28:05 | ||
10 | Pihkaniskat (327) | +7:12 | Samuli Saukkonen | 27:16 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (321) | +7:19 | Jonne Pitkänen | 27:14 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (304) | +8:57 | Valtteri Pätäri | 28:21 | ||
13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (341) | +9:04 | Teo Kettunen | 28:40 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +9:25 | Johannes Louhi | 29:40 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (307) | +9:51 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 24:40 | ||
16 | Navi (301) | +12:37 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 33:07 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +15:50 | Kiri Huhtanen | 34:30 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (335) | +16:22 | Miika Vehmas | 37:01 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (309) | +17:09 | Eevert Toivonen | 25:01 | ||
20 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (310) | +17:11 | Dániel Molnár | 33:22 | ||
21 | Lynx (330) | +17:16 | Antti Ursin | 37:27 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (312) | +17:44 | Lauri Koivumäki | 26:33 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (317) | +19:04 | Antti Väyrynen | 29:24 | ||
24 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (332) | +19:12 | Eero Ylipulli | 28:49 | ||
25 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +22:29 | Oskari Jumppanen | 30:19 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (315) | +23:55 | Paulus Sulkula | 35:48 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (324) | +24:07 | Lauri Ketola | 35:26 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (308) | +28:05 | Teemu Eerola | 27:40 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (336) | +28:06 | Mikko Kemppi | 29:28 | ||
30 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (319) | +37:35 | Paavo Simola | 52:29 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (318) | +37:39 | Tommi Kukkula | 36:31 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (344) | +38:06 | Miro Seppälä | 54:41 | ||
33 | Rastivarsat (314) | +38:15 | Olli Liikkanen | 31:45 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (322) | +38:37 | Mika Sjölund | 56:45 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (329) | +39:12 | Eero Penttilä | 55:11 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (339) | +39:27 | Joona Parjanen | 35:28 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (323) | +42:49 | Aku Hietaharju | 35:09 | ||
38 | Alatornion Pirkat (342) | +42:50 | Juho Korpi | 26:42 | ||
39 | SK Vuoksi (328) | +1:59:29 | Miika Husu | 40:49 | ||
Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (343) | keskeytti | Sami Syvänen | (57:03) |