Lähtöaika | 1,2 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 14:39:00 | 7:06 (1) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:36:00 | 7:33 (2) | |||
Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:20:00 | 7:35 (3) | |||
Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:35:00 | 7:39 (4) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:30:00 | 7:44 (5) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:32:00 | 7:44 (5) | |||
Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:37:00 | 7:44 (5) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33:00 | 7:47 (8) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:28:00 | 7:49 (9) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:34:00 | 7:49 (9) | |||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:38:00 | 7:52 (11) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 7:56 (12) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:18:00 | 7:57 (13) | |||
Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:12:00 | 8:00 (14) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 8:03 (15) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:19:00 | 8:05 (16) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:23:00 | 8:05 (16) | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:26:00 | 8:05 (16) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:04:00 | 8:07 (19) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 14:31:00 | 8:08 (20) | |||
Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:16:00 | 8:15 (21) | |||
Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:25:00 | 8:17 (22) | |||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 8:19 (23) | |||
Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:05:00 | 8:22 (24) | |||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 14:21:00 | 8:22 (24) | |||
Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:03:00 | 8:30 (26) | |||
Kirsi Kiiskinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 14:13:00 | 8:32 (27) | |||
Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:27:00 | 8:33 (28) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 14:00:00 | 8:35 (29) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 14:15:00 | 8:37 (30) | |||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:06:00 | 8:41 (31) | |||
Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:10:00 | 8:41 (31) | |||
Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:08:00 | 8:44 (33) | |||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:17:00 | 8:51 (34) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:11:00 | 8:55 (35) | |||
Matleena Boström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 8:56 (36) | |||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:09:00 | 9:10 (37) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 9:13 (38) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:07:00 | 10:30 (39) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 14:29:00 |