1 | 165 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:51 | ||
2 | 164 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:18 | +27 | |
163 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:18 | +27 | ||
4 | 162 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:31 | +40 | |
5 | 161 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:39 | +48 | |
6 | 160 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:40 | +49 | |
7 | 159 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50 | +59 | |
158 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:50 | +59 | ||
9 | 157 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08 | +1:17 | |
10 | 156 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:10 | +1:19 | |
11 | 155 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:13 | +1:22 | |
12 | 154 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:16 | +1:25 | |
13 | 153 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17 | +1:26 | |
152 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:17 | +1:26 | ||
15 | 151 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:23 | +1:32 | |
16 | 150 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:24 | +1:33 | |
17 | 149 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:29 | +1:38 | |
18 | 148 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 12:30 | +1:39 | |
147 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30 | +1:39 | ||
20 | 146 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31 | +1:40 | |
21 | 145 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35 | +1:44 | |
22 | 144 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:36 | +1:45 | |
143 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:36 | +1:45 | ||
24 | 142 | Hanna Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:47 | +1:56 | |
25 | 141 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:56 | +2:05 | |
26 | 140 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:59 | +2:08 | |
27 | 139 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +2:09 | |
28 | 138 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01 | +2:10 | |
29 | 137 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:06 | +2:15 | |
30 | 136 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:15 | +2:24 | |
31 | 1672 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:16 | +2:25 | |
32 | 1669 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17 | +2:26 | |
33 | 1664 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:26 | +2:35 | |
34 | 1670 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:31 | +2:40 | |
35 | 1662 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:43 | +2:52 | |
1673 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:43 | +2:52 | ||
37 | 1686 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:48 | +2:57 | |
38 | 1666 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:56 | +3:05 | |
39 | 1675 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:16 | +3:25 | |
40 | 1660 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:24 | +3:33 | |
1668 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:24 | +3:33 | ||
42 | 1665 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:05 | +4:14 | |
43 | 1657 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:42 | +4:51 | |
44 | 1655 | Julia Järvinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:12 | +7:21 | |
1658 | Silja Kauppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1659 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1699 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1663 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |