1 | 610 | Samuel Rautiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 18:33 | | |
2 | 654 | Aleksi Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | | 18:40 | +7 | |
3 | 602 | Henrik Goesch | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 18:43 | +10 | |
4 | 637 | Joonas Rinne | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 18:49 | +16 | |
5 | 644 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | | 18:58 | +25 | |
6 | 642 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | | 19:04 | +31 | |
7 | 643 | Petteri Säilä | Ylihärmän Junkkarit | | 19:09 | +36 | |
8 | 622 | Miika Kirmula | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 19:11 | +38 | |
9 | 608 | Vesa Linnamaa | Noormarkun Nopsa | | 19:19 | +46 | |
10 | 653 | Arto Talvinen | IF Raseborg | | 19:23 | +50 | |
| 656 | Marko Vendelin | IF Raseborg | | 19:23 | +50 | |
12 | 603 | Janne Niemi | Janakkalan Jana | | 19:28 | +55 | |
13 | 607 | Ilkka Saari | Alavuden Urheilijat | | 19:38 | +1:05 | |
14 | 630 | Otto Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | | 19:39 | +1:06 | |
15 | 633 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 19:42 | +1:09 | |
16 | 647 | Geir Siirde | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | | 19:45 | +1:12 | |
| 649 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuun Kataja | | 19:45 | +1:12 | |
18 | 627 | Mike Lanki | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 19:47 | +1:14 | |
19 | 650 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Sjundeå IF | | 19:51 | +1:18 | |
20 | 652 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 19:58 | +1:25 | |
21 | 640 | Juho Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | | 20:04 | +1:31 | |
22 | 619 | Kristian Kannus | IF Raseborg | | 20:05 | +1:32 | |
23 | 613 | Teemu Astikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | | 20:07 | +1:34 | |
24 | 655 | Luukas Valtonen | IF Raseborg | | 20:08 | +1:35 | |
25 | 657 | Eeli Viholainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 20:12 | +1:39 | |
26 | 624 | Henrik Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | | 20:24 | +1:51 | |
27 | 660 | Joni Virkkala | Gamlakarleby IF | | 20:28 | +1:55 | |
28 | 638 | Simeon Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | | 20:50 | +2:17 | |
29 | 612 | Aleksi Areva | Turun Toverit | | 20:54 | +2:21 | |
30 | 629 | Akseli Leino | Sjundeå IF | | 20:55 | +2:22 | |
31 | 615 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 20:57 | +2:24 | |
| 635 | Mikael Rantanen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | | 20:57 | +2:24 | |
33 | 645 | Orash Schmid | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 20:59 | +2:26 | |
34 | 621 | Miika Kiminkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 21:17 | +2:44 | |
35 | 631 | Juho Marjaniemi | Noormarkun Nopsa | | 21:27 | +2:54 | |
36 | 651 | Jyri Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 21:41 | +3:08 | |
37 | 626 | Ville Lampinen | IF Raseborg | | 21:45 | +3:12 | |
38 | 646 | Antti Seilonen | Noormarkun Nopsa | | 21:47 | +3:14 | |
39 | 620 | Jere Kare | Forssan Salama | | 21:54 | +3:21 | |
40 | 648 | Ravel Siirde | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | | 21:56 | +3:23 | |
41 | 614 | Juuso Hollanti | Gamlakarleby IF | | 22:07 | +3:34 | |
42 | 611 | Sebastian Aaltonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 25:34 | +7:01 | |