Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristiina Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 53:59 (1) | 54:01 | ||
2. | Sini Silvan | Tu UL Maratonjuoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 54:03 (2) | 54:17 | ||
3. | Katja Holappa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (4) | 55:46 | ||
4. | Katja Anttila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 55:35 (3) | 55:54 | ||
5. | Heidi Tolvanen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 57:27 (6) | 57:32 | ||
6. | Sanna Rautakorpi | 12:00:00 | 57:16 (5) | 57:36 | |||
7. | Marina Lavrentyeva | Energy Sport Club | 12:00:00 | 59:02 (7) | 59:02 | ||
8. | Ulla Luokkanen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (9) | 1:00:18 | ||
9. | Erja Aikavuori | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 59:45 (8) | 1:00:23 | ||
10. | Kaija Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:04 (10) | 1:00:24 | ||
11. | Kaisu Eero | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:00:59 (11) | 1:01:02 | ||
12. | Sirpa Salomaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 (12) | 1:01:08 | ||
13. | Mirjami Vuorinen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:04 (13) | 1:01:19 | ||
14. | Jaana Sotaheimo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:06 (14) | 1:01:43 | |||
15. | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilän kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 (15) | 1:02:05 | ||
16. | Tarja Möttönen | Kodin Kivat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 (18) | 1:02:28 | ||
17. | Johanna Metsälä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 (16) | 1:02:30 | ||
18. | Minnna Lappalainen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:37 (19) | 1:02:42 | ||
19. | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 (17) | 1:02:42 | ||
20. | Outi Haikonen | Lammi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:43 (20) | 1:02:56 | ||
21. | Mari Jensen | Kööpenhamina | 12:00:00 | 1:03:11 (21) | 1:03:20 | ||
22. | Carola Kellokumpu | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 (22) | 1:03:39 | ||
23. | Anneli Kuivala | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:04:09 (23) | 1:04:14 | ||
24. | Anne Muurinen | Welhoilevi s | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (24) | 1:04:34 | ||
25. | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:04:41 (26) | 1:04:50 | ||
26. | Marjaana Laakso | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 1:04:41 (25) | 1:04:54 | ||
27. | Sirpa Timonen | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:18 (27) | 1:06:00 | ||
28. | Susanna Kemppainen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 (29) | 1:06:29 | ||
29. | Minna Leppäniemi | Sirkkakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 (28) | 1:06:51 | ||
30. | Anne Pietarila | 12:00:00 | 1:06:26 (30) | 1:06:57 | |||
31. | Tarja Laurila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:21 (34) | 1:07:21 | ||
32. | Jaana Karjalainen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:37 (31) | 1:07:31 | ||
33. | Annika Kaikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:21 (33) | 1:07:38 | ||
34. | Päivi Junes | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:07:35 (36) | 1:07:46 | ||
35. | Marika Väisänen | Rautia Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 (37) | 1:07:47 | ||
36. | Seija Kaikkonen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:59 (32) | 1:07:51 | ||
37. | Anne Kuha | Kela | 12:00:00 | 1:07:44 (38) | 1:07:56 | ||
38. | Marika Harila | Neural | 12:00:00 | 1:07:22 (35) | 1:07:57 | ||
39. | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 (39) | 1:08:24 | ||
40. | Pirjo Oja | Lapin Lääkärikeskus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:36 (41) | 1:09:00 | ||
41. | Eija Rosenqvist | 12:00:00 | 1:08:22 (40) | 1:09:12 | |||
42. | Susanna Bäckman | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (44) | 1:09:23 | |||
43. | Sari Tapojärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (43) | 1:09:23 | |||
44. | Marianne Ranta | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (45) | 1:09:52 | ||
45. | Taru Tornberg | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:58 (42) | 1:09:53 | ||
46. | Marjaana Nyre | Piukatmakiat/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 (46) | 1:10:07 | ||
47. | Heidi Rautio | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:37 (47) | 1:10:39 | ||
48. | Johanna Mäkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:10:29 (49) | 1:10:51 | ||
49. | Outi Tiikkainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:17 (48) | 1:10:58 | ||
50. | Liisa Paavola | Neural Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:43 (50) | 1:11:18 | ||
51. | Leena Tyni | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:57 (51) | 1:11:45 | ||
52. | Jaana Tahvanainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 (53) | 1:12:02 | ||
53. | Helena Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:22 (52) | 1:12:12 | ||
54. | Heidi Kaikkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:59 (55) | 1:12:17 | |||
55. | Kirsi Putkonen | Ernst & Young Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 (54) | 1:12:18 | ||
56. | Tiina Yliruikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:14 (57) | 1:12:35 | ||
57. | Paula Lehtonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:18 (58) | 1:12:41 | ||
58. | Oili Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 (56) | 1:12:49 | ||
59. | Sari Uusimäki | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 (59) | 1:12:55 | ||
60. | Jaana Uimari | Piukatmakiat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:17 (60) | 1:13:57 | ||
61. | Satu Heikkilä | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:13:43 (62) | 1:13:58 | ||
62. | Virpi Anunti | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:13:45 (63) | 1:14:04 | ||
63. | Eila Kurkinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:13:59 (65) | 1:14:11 | ||
64. | Minna Grape | Koulutus Nord | 12:00:00 | 1:13:49 (64) | 1:14:14 | ||
65. | Anu Varvikko | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:13:35 (61) | 1:14:26 | ||
66. | Kaisa Uusitalo | Koijumaan Kova | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 (66) | 1:14:44 | ||
67. | Sirpa Pylväs | Piukatmakiat/helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 (67) | 1:14:50 | ||
68. | Maili Ahola | Lybecker | 12:00:00 | 1:15:09 (70) | 1:15:15 | ||
69. | Sanna Mari Makkula | Kosken Plikat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:21 (68) | 1:15:20 | ||
70. | Kaisa-Maria Kaikkonen | Tilitoimisto Eliko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:15:33 (73) | 1:15:37 | ||
71. | Marika Kaitaranta | Kosken Plikat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:45 (69) | 1:15:44 | ||
72. | Heli Suopajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:30 (72) | 1:16:17 | |||
73. | Pia Viitavaara | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:15:14 (71) | 1:16:24 | ||
74. | Hanna Heikura | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:55 (74) | 1:16:40 | ||
75. | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:16:12 (75) | 1:17:02 | ||
76. | Tuula Kuusisto | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 (77) | 1:17:21 | ||
77. | Katja Leinonen | Piha- Ja Vihertyö | 12:00:00 | 1:17:07 (76) | 1:17:51 | ||
78. | Ulla Riekki | Ernst & Young Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:24 (79) | 1:17:53 | ||
79. | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:20 (78) | 1:18:11 | ||
80. | Sari Kenttälä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:41 (80) | 1:18:36 | |||
81. | Minna Sihvonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:17:56 (81) | 1:18:39 | ||
82. | Maarit Halttu | Rulepa | 12:00:00 | 1:18:42 (82) | 1:19:02 | ||
83. | Sari Kaunismaa | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:18:45 (83) | 1:19:20 | ||
83. | Terhi Nikkinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:18:45 (83) | 1:19:20 | ||
85. | Kirsi Kivikaarre | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:19:30 (85) | 1:20:15 | ||
86. | Teija Puolamaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:05 (86) | 1:21:45 | ||
87. | Elina Witt | Tilitoimisto Eliko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:23:25 (89) | 1:23:30 | ||
88. | Eila Olsbo-Moilanen | Oma | 12:00:00 | 1:22:33 (87) | 1:23:33 | ||
89. | Anu Matilainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:22:43 (88) | 1:23:35 | ||
90. | Erja Pantsar | Sinettä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:58 (90) | 1:24:25 | ||
91. | Virpi Kemppainen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:16 (92) | 1:25:24 | ||
92. | Erja Matinlauri | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:25:14 (91) | 1:25:51 | ||
93. | Marjo Koivumaa | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:25:36 (93) | 1:26:17 | ||
94. | Eija Mätäsaho | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:36 (96) | 1:26:49 | ||
95. | Jaana Kreivi | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:26:19 (94) | 1:27:22 | ||
96. | Anna-Maija Nikka | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:26:20 (95) | 1:27:22 | ||
97. | Johanna Lehto | Tmi Jyrki Lehto | 12:00:00 | 1:27:16 (98) | 1:27:35 | ||
98. | Jaana Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:15 (97) | 1:27:47 | ||
99. | Asta Malo-Ylitalo | Kuivaniemen Isku | 12:00:00 | 1:27:36 (99) | 1:28:15 | ||
100. | Nina Poikela | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:38 (101) | 1:29:20 | ||
100. | Merja Alaviiri | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:37 (100) | 1:29:20 | ||
102. | Anu Satokangas | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:11 (103) | 1:30:07 | ||
103. | Minna Katermaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:11 (104) | 1:30:08 | ||
104. | Kristina Rauhala | Jeris-Team | 12:00:00 | 1:29:11 (102) | 1:30:13 | ||
105. | Marjut Maikkunen | Pink Panters | 12:00:00 | 1:30:21 (105) | 1:31:20 | ||
106. | Marica Liukkonen | Pink Panters | 12:00:00 | 1:30:22 (106) | 1:31:20 | ||
107. | Päivi Kuusiniemi | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:31:07 (108) | 1:32:01 | ||
107. | Anne Alatolonen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:31:06 (107) | 1:32:01 | ||
109. | Päivi Takkunen | 12:00:00 | 1:32:29 (109) | 1:33:10 | |||
110. | Helena Nikkilä | Salon Miksa Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:36:00 (110) | 1:36:17 | ||
111. | Pia Ojala | E.lakkapään Konditoria Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:36:16 (111) | 1:37:18 | ||
112. | Maarit Lakkapää | E.lakkapään Konditoria Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:36:16 (112) | 1:37:18 | ||
113. | Ulla Syrjälä | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:18 (114) | 1:41:24 | ||
114. | Vuokko Tyni | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:17 (113) | 1:41:24 | ||
115. | Sari Kaltiola | Oma | 12:00:00 | 2:06:30 (115) | 2:07:28 | ||
Heli Kurvinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Marjatta Svenn | Oma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mari Tyrmi | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Katariina Kujala | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |