Lähtöaika | 19,6 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | SK Gränsen | 14:00:00 | 1:33:06 (1) | 1:40:53 (1) | ||||
Arja Mommo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:33:49 (2) | 1:41:29 (3) | ||||
Soile Peltoniemi-Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:00:00 | 1:33:49 (3) | 1:41:12 (2) | ||||
Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 | 1:34:33 (4) | 1:42:05 (4) | ||||
Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:34:33 (4) | 1:42:21 (5) | ||||
Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Lapin Fysioterapia | 14:00:00 | 1:36:49 (6) | 1:44:39 (6) | ||||
Seija Rantatorikka | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:37:35 (7) | 1:46:17 (7) | ||||
Ritva Hulkkonen | Muurame | 14:00:00 | 1:40:54 (8) | 1:48:22 (8) | ||||
Kaisu Vasala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:41:10 (9) | 1:48:41 (9) | ||||
Nellia Konopleva | Poljarnye Zori | 14:00:00 | 1:41:37 (10) | 1:50:06 (11) | ||||
Johanna Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:45 (11) | 1:50:03 (10) | ||||
Liisa Kemppainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:43:13 (12) | 1:51:09 (12) | ||||
Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:43:52 (13) | 1:51:30 (13) | ||||
Leena Wiik | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 | 1:44:29 (14) | 1:52:57 (15) | ||||
Riitta Kotavuopio Olsson | Jukkasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:45 (15) | 1:52:45 (14) | ||||
Kristina Lehtinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:48 (16) | 1:53:46 (16) | ||||
Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:47:53 (17) | 1:57:12 (21) | ||||
Tuija Ohtonen | Amc | 14:00:00 | 1:48:17 (18) | 1:57:47 (22) | ||||
Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:31 (19) | 1:57:52 (23) | ||||
Marketta Kela | Kurjenpolvet | 14:00:00 | 1:48:51 (20) | 1:56:44 (17) | ||||
Vuokko Niemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:49:12 (21) | 1:58:02 (24) | ||||
Tuula Harjamäki | Häjyt/SJK | 14:00:00 | 1:49:21 (22) | 1:57:09 (20) | ||||
Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:49:27 (23) | 1:57:01 (19) | ||||
Ulla Hietanen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 1:49:32 (24) | 1:58:34 (26) | ||||
Riitta Törmänen | 14:00:00 | 1:50:26 (25) | 1:58:31 (25) | |||||
Mervi Rauhala | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:50:33 (26) | 1:59:11 (27) | ||||
Paula Yliniemi | RAMK | 14:00:00 | 1:51:46 (27) | 1:59:48 (28) | ||||
Marita Lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:00:00 | 1:52:24 (28) | 2:01:14 (29) | ||||
Ulla Ylimattila | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:52:41 (29) | 2:02:19 (31) | ||||
Sinikka Pieskä | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 1:52:41 (30) | 2:01:34 (30) | ||||
Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:20 (31) | 2:02:45 (32) | ||||
Tarja Haapaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:54:28 (32) | 2:04:55 (35) | ||||
Anne Tolonen | Kela | 14:00:00 | 1:55:27 (33) | 2:03:19 (33) | ||||
Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:56:02 (34) | 2:05:25 (37) | ||||
Ansa Lahdenmäki | Lakeuden Sportti Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:56:04 (35) | 2:04:02 (34) | ||||
Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 | 1:56:17 (36) | 2:06:16 (38) | ||||
Merja Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:09 (37) | 2:06:17 (39) | ||||
Claire Nauwelaers | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | 1:57:31 (38) | 2:05:22 (36) | ||||
Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Liikuttavat, Sastamala | 14:00:00 | 1:58:33 (39) | 2:08:05 (40) | ||||
Pirjo Paaso-Rantala | Jhl/iin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:00:12 (40) | 2:09:14 (41) | ||||
Tellervo Uusitalo | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:00:24 (41) | 2:09:26 (43) | ||||
Tuulikki Virkki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:01 (42) | 2:11:21 (47) | |||||
Leena Laine | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:25 (43) | 2:09:15 (42) | ||||
Aila Bragge | Oulun Serviisi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:42 (44) | 2:11:07 (44) | ||||
Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:12 (45) | 2:11:44 (48) | ||||
Sisko Haaparanta | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 | 2:02:14 (46) | 2:11:18 (46) | ||||
Anna Isometsä | Lapin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 | 2:02:24 (47) | 2:11:11 (45) | ||||
Ritva Pramila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (48) | 2:12:05 (51) | ||||
Jaana Angeria | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:03:09 (49) | 2:12:37 (52) | ||||
Airi Kallunki | Käylä | 14:00:00 | 2:03:20 (50) | 2:12:53 (54) | ||||
Maija Korpi | Team Resiinakatu Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:03:41 (51) | 2:13:12 (55) | ||||
Tiina Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 | 2:04:03 (52) | 2:12:00 (50) | ||||
Ritva Kokkonen | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | 2:04:19 (53) | 2:11:44 (49) | ||||
Ritva Huovinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:29 (54) | 2:13:47 (56) | ||||
Eija Hiltula | Kurjenpolvet | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (55) | 2:12:41 (53) | ||||
Jaana Koskelainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:05:31 (56) | 2:14:31 (57) | ||||
Anne Kumpula | 14:00:00 | 2:06:10 (57) | 2:15:51 (58) | |||||
Anne Välimaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:47 (58) | 2:16:28 (59) | ||||
Marja Kesseli | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:07:04 (59) | 2:16:43 (61) | ||||
Christiane Evrard | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | 2:07:22 (60) | 2:16:29 (60) | ||||
Riitta Katko | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:08:09 (61) | 2:18:06 (62) | ||||
Minna Kari | Tuusula | 14:00:00 | 2:08:16 (62) | 2:18:18 (63) | ||||
Sirpa Jussila | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:09:11 (63) | 2:19:40 (66) | ||||
Leila Strand | 14:00:00 | 2:09:33 (64) | 2:18:42 (64) | |||||
Eeva-Liisa ¨kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:25 (65) | 2:20:25 (68) | ||||
Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:31 (66) | 2:19:25 (65) | ||||
Asta Hiltunen | Oikaraisen Yöjuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:08 (67) | 2:20:22 (67) | ||||
Leila Antinoja | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:11:48 (68) | 2:20:57 (69) | ||||
Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | 14:00:00 | 2:12:45 (69) | 2:22:58 (73) | |||||
Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:13:04 (70) | 2:24:38 (77) | ||||
Hannele Saarenketo | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 2:13:07 (71) | 2:22:50 (72) | ||||
Anne Regina | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:13:19 (72) | 2:22:23 (70) | ||||
Tiina Rönkkö | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:25 (73) | 2:23:10 (74) | ||||
Seija Tuulentie | Roi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:28 (74) | 2:24:11 (76) | ||||
Aila Räisänen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:51 (75) | 2:22:32 (71) | ||||
Tarja Rossi | Mäntän Seudun Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 | 2:14:38 (76) | 2:24:59 (78) | ||||
Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 | 2:15:25 (77) | 2:27:05 (80) | ||||
Oili Ström | Carea | 14:00:00 | 2:15:34 (78) | 2:26:42 (79) | ||||
Eija Laine | Petronella | 14:00:00 | 2:18:29 (79) | 2:27:18 (81) | ||||
Paula Prokkola | Lumijoki | 14:00:00 | 2:19:06 (80) | 2:30:25 (82) | ||||
Arja Paloranta | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:30 (81) | 2:31:13 (83) | ||||
Raili Saukkoriipi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:39 (82) | 2:32:07 (85) | |||||
Mirja Räisänen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:21:42 (83) | 2:32:15 (86) | ||||
Ritva Kallo | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:54 (84) | 2:35:55 (90) | ||||
Merja Stålberg | Jyväskylä/onemed | 14:00:00 | 2:23:05 (85) | 2:35:49 (89) | ||||
Riitta Rautio | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:23:05 (86) | 2:32:00 (84) | ||||
Helena Veijola | Plusterveys | 14:00:00 | 2:24:32 (87) | 2:36:05 (91) | ||||
Merja Arola | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:24:35 (88) | 2:35:29 (87) | ||||
Marja Kukkonen | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:25:21 (89) | 2:35:45 (88) | ||||
Elina Keskitalo | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (90) | 2:41:36 (92) | ||||
Jaana Lintula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:32:08 (91) | 2:43:55 (96) | ||||
Teija Vähätalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:32:08 (92) | 2:43:54 (95) | ||||
Vuokko Niemelä | 14:00:00 | 2:32:19 (93) | 2:42:59 (94) | |||||
Mervi Pyrrö | 14:00:00 | 2:32:19 (94) | 2:42:58 (93) | |||||
Riitta Lehtonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:33:41 (95) | 2:45:00 (98) | ||||
Tuula Vaara | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:37:37 (96) | 2:51:55 (100) | ||||
Tarja Arttijeff | Vauhtitassut,ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:39:01 (97) | 2:50:14 (99) | ||||
Sirpa Hyvönen | M Paakkonen Ky | 14:00:00 | 2:41:21 (98) | 2:44:46 (97) | ||||
Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 14:00:00 | 2:43:00 (99) | 2:56:46 (101) | ||||
Tuula Lehtoranta | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | 2:44:59 (100) | 2:58:31 (102) | ||||
Arja Remsu | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:47:30 (101) | 2:58:52 (103) | ||||
Tuija Suokonautio | Teiskon Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:47:56 (102) | 3:02:12 (105) | ||||
Rauha Junttila | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:48:49 (103) | 3:01:54 (104) | ||||
Maarit Levinheimo | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:53:30 (104) | 3:07:09 (106) | ||||
Tarja Korpela | * | 14:00:00 | 2:58:00 (105) | 3:09:34 (107) | ||||
Sabine Bertouille | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Dominique Joly | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Rauha Junttila | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 | 2:23:13 (75) | |||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Marja Haukilahti | Tornion Kaupunki | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Anne Kunelius | Medifamilia Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:56:53 (18) |