Lähtöaika | 19,6 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauko Tuisku | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:19:52 (1) | 1:26:35 (1) | 1:26:37 | ||
2. | Olavi Peura | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:23:09 (2) | 1:30:15 (2) | 1:30:19 | ||
3. | Alpo Sääksjärvi | Viitasaaren Veteraaniurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:02 (3) | 1:30:54 (3) | 1:30:58 | ||
4. | Asko Pietilä | PoKu | 12:00:00 | 1:26:17 (4) | 1:33:56 (4) | 1:33:57 | ||
5. | Timo Koivuaho | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:27:24 (5) | 1:34:49 (5) | 1:34:52 | ||
6. | Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:23 (6) | 1:35:50 (6) | 1:35:54 | ||
7. | Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer | 12:00:00 | 1:29:11 (7) | 1:36:47 (7) | 1:36:51 | ||
8. | Pauli Kangas | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:57 (8) | 1:38:05 (8) | 1:38:15 | ||
9. | Vladimir Egolaev | Energy Sport Club | 12:00:00 | 1:31:06 (9) | 1:38:52 (9) | 1:39:00 | ||
10. | Gennadii Nechaev | Pussiy Murmansk | 12:00:00 | 1:35:08 (10) | 1:42:49 (11) | 1:43:08 | ||
11. | Timo Myllynen | Kaukaan Lyly | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 (11) | 1:42:40 (10) | 1:43:30 | ||
12. | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:07 (12) | 1:44:55 (12) | 1:45:16 | ||
13. | Pentti Tauriainen | Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:42 (14) | 1:45:31 (13) | 1:46:06 | ||
14. | Pekka Oikarinen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:42 (13) | 1:46:09 (14) | 1:46:11 | ||
15. | Väinö Puolakka | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:39:12 (16) | 1:47:25 (16) | 1:47:27 | ||
16. | Niilo Nevalainen | Karkat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:40 (15) | 1:47:19 (15) | 1:47:28 | ||
17. | Alexander Simkin | Energy Sport Club Russia | 12:00:00 | 1:39:31 (17) | 1:47:37 (17) | 1:47:49 | ||
18. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:40:46 (18) | 1:49:10 (18) | 1:49:19 | ||
19. | Jouko Heikkilä | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:04 (19) | 1:50:39 (20) | 1:50:45 | ||
20. | Jaakko Tervonen | Gräsmyr IK Umeå | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (20) | 1:50:34 (19) | 1:51:00 | ||
21. | Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi If | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (21) | 1:52:22 (21) | 1:52:31 | ||
22. | Seppo Mantere | Teliasonera Finland Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:45:54 (22) | 1:54:37 (22) | 1:55:16 | ||
23. | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:46:35 (25) | 1:55:17 (25) | 1:55:32 | ||
24. | Harald Solheim | Lakselv IL | 12:00:00 | 1:55:15 (24) | 1:55:54 | |||
25. | Markku Pietilä | Kemaki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31 (23) | 1:56:09 (26) | 1:56:37 | ||
26. | Aappo Kontu | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:47:51 (27) | 1:55:12 (23) | 1:56:38 | ||
27. | Ismo Huhtala | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 1:48:01 (28) | 1:56:36 (28) | 1:56:39 | ||
28. | Erkki Piispanen | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:33 (24) | 1:56:56 (29) | 1:57:02 | ||
29. | Paavo Pitkänen | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:48:12 (29) | 1:57:06 (30) | 1:57:16 | ||
30. | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:49:00 (32) | 1:56:13 (27) | 1:57:46 | ||
31. | Ossi Suomela | Ossujako | 12:00:00 | 1:47:47 (26) | 1:57:40 (32) | 1:57:48 | ||
32. | Veikko Kähkölä | Kurjenpolvet | 12:00:00 | 1:48:59 (31) | 1:57:08 (31) | 1:58:08 | ||
33. | Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:10 (35) | 1:58:05 (33) | 1:58:17 | ||
34. | Kari Määttä | 12:00:00 | 1:49:22 (34) | 1:58:37 (35) | 1:58:52 | |||
35. | Kalle Reinikainen | Pöyry | 12:00:00 | 1:48:56 (30) | 1:58:26 (34) | 1:58:53 | ||
36. | Olavi Hartikainen | 12:00:00 | 1:49:02 (33) | 1:58:56 (38) | 1:59:17 | |||
37. | Veikko Harjula | Terässiilit | 12:00:00 | 1:50:46 (36) | 1:58:47 (36) | 1:59:43 | ||
38. | Christian Dechentinnes | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 1:50:58 (37) | 1:58:48 (37) | 2:00:32 | ||
39. | Ilkka Hirvikoski | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:51:35 (40) | 1:59:42 (39) | 2:00:35 | ||
40. | Jorma Onnela | Hikiset | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 (41) | 2:00:29 (40) | 2:00:58 | ||
41. | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:34 (39) | 2:00:43 (42) | 2:01:10 | ||
42. | Timo E. Korva | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:32 (38) | 2:00:39 (41) | 2:01:15 | ||
43. | Heikki Niiniskorpi | Hattula | 12:00:00 | 1:52:21 (42) | 2:00:55 (43) | 2:01:47 | ||
44. | Kari Jaronen | Tuikkula | 12:00:00 | 1:53:27 (45) | 2:01:48 (45) | 2:02:36 | ||
45. | Risto Ihamäki | Evvk-Team | 12:00:00 | 1:52:40 (44) | 2:01:45 (44) | 2:02:37 | ||
46. | Matti Hannila | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 (43) | 2:02:04 (46) | 2:03:07 | ||
47. | Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 (47) | 2:02:56 (47) | 2:03:19 | ||
48. | Hasse Niva | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:54:10 (48) | 2:03:32 (49) | 2:03:40 | ||
49. | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 1:53:29 (46) | 2:03:19 (48) | 2:03:43 | ||
50. | Tauno Siik | ONMKY Julmaset | 12:00:00 | 1:54:26 (49) | 2:03:56 (50) | 2:04:12 | ||
51. | Unto Tyyskänen | Ms Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:55:33 (51) | 2:04:40 (51) | 2:05:13 | ||
52. | Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:48 (52) | 2:06:02 (55) | 2:06:14 | ||
53. | Matti Mämmelä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:56:25 (54) | 2:04:49 (52) | 2:06:22 | ||
54. | Raimo Virkki | Uusikaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:34 (50) | 2:06:23 (58) | 2:06:38 | ||
55. | Kari Karhunen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:57:55 (58) | 2:06:09 (57) | 2:06:41 | ||
56. | Ghislain Gotfroi | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 1:57:32 (57) | 2:05:22 (54) | 2:07:05 | ||
57. | Reginald Sluiter | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31 (56) | 2:05:21 (53) | 2:07:05 | ||
58. | Timo Määttä | Napapiirin Tikka | 12:00:00 | 1:58:18 (60) | 2:06:39 (59) | 2:07:32 | ||
59. | Timo Särkelä | Thermo Fisher Scientific Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:16 (59) | 2:06:09 (56) | 2:07:38 | ||
60. | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 1:57:26 (55) | 2:06:51 (60) | 2:07:51 | ||
61. | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan kisaveikot MKV | 12:00:00 | 1:56:11 (53) | 2:08:11 (61) | 2:08:16 | ||
62. | Tauno Teittinen | Sulkava | 12:00:00 | 2:00:44 (64) | 2:08:15 (62) | 2:09:37 | ||
63. | Jarmo Anttila | Ammattiopisto Lappia/kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:59 (62) | 2:09:57 (63) | 2:10:33 | ||
64. | Markku Torkko | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 2:01:26 (65) | 2:10:30 (65) | 2:10:53 | ||
65. | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 12:00:00 | 2:00:21 (63) | 2:11:12 (67) | 2:11:28 | ||
66. | Matti Korhonen | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:59:56 (61) | 2:10:07 (64) | 2:11:35 | ||
67. | Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 2:02:30 (66) | 2:11:08 (66) | 2:12:42 | ||
68. | Eljas Aho | Tojo Auto | 12:00:00 | 2:02:38 (67) | 2:11:32 (68) | 2:13:04 | ||
69. | Jukka Henriksson | Sunilan Erä | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 (68) | 2:13:56 (71) | 2:14:32 | ||
70. | Kaarlo Pöyliö | Niekka Jägare | 12:00:00 | 2:03:14 (69) | 2:13:19 (69) | 2:14:36 | ||
71. | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä-Team | 12:00:00 | 2:04:07 (70) | 2:13:51 (70) | 2:14:50 | ||
72. | Raimo Maijala | Klmy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:13 (71) | 2:15:36 (72) | 2:16:18 | ||
73. | Alfred Ratama | 12:00:00 | 2:07:01 (72) | 2:16:22 (73) | 2:17:31 | |||
74. | Leo Suonvieri | Metalli .ao.210 | 12:00:00 | 2:07:58 (73) | 2:16:36 (74) | 2:17:50 | ||
75. | Juha Rönty | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:25 (75) | 2:18:14 (75) | 2:18:59 | ||
76. | Tuomo Könönen | Lapin Rauhanturvaajat | 12:00:00 | 2:09:16 (76) | 2:18:16 (76) | 2:19:26 | ||
77. | Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaari | 12:00:00 | 2:08:22 (74) | 2:18:43 (78) | 2:20:04 | ||
78. | Hannu Laine | 12:00:00 | 2:09:32 (77) | 2:18:42 (77) | 2:20:15 | |||
79. | Jaakko Alaviitala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:10:23 (78) | 2:19:23 (79) | 2:21:02 | ||
80. | Timo Ylipekkala | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 2:11:05 (79) | 2:21:13 (80) | 2:21:38 | ||
81. | Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:11:44 (80) | 2:22:15 (81) | 2:23:00 | ||
82. | Jussi Kesonen | SV | 12:00:00 | 2:13:26 (81) | 2:22:54 (83) | 2:23:59 | ||
83. | Erkki Hinkkanen | Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:51 (82) | 2:22:31 (82) | 2:24:09 | ||
84. | Hannu Haase | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 2:16:34 (83) | 2:27:27 (84) | 2:28:06 | ||
85. | Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:17:16 (85) | 2:29:01 (87) | 2:29:08 | ||
86. | Martti Ollila | Martti Ollila Oy Kannus | 12:00:00 | 2:17:06 (84) | 2:27:56 (86) | 2:29:19 | ||
87. | Paavo Pellikka | Ernst Young | 12:00:00 | 2:18:36 (86) | 2:27:36 (85) | 2:29:21 | ||
88. | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 12:00:00 | 2:25:32 (88) | 2:36:08 (88) | 2:37:48 | ||
89. | Tauno Karjalainen | 12:00:00 | 2:25:32 (87) | 2:37:05 (89) | 2:38:23 | |||
90. | Pekka Mehtonen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:41:28 (89) | 2:52:39 (90) | 2:54:21 | ||
91. | Paavo Teräväinen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:51:25 (90) | 3:04:49 (91) | 3:05:52 | ||
Jean-François Ledent | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tapani Haapasaari | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |