Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:15 (1) | 21:23 | |
2. | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:20 (3) | 21:38 | |
3. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:19 (2) | 21:43 | |
4. | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:36 (4) | 21:49 | |
5. | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:43 (5) | 21:54 | |
6. | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 12:00:00 | 18:51 (6) | 21:57 | |
7. | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (8) | 22:18 | |
8. | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:51 (6) | 22:22 | |
9. | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:31 (11) | 22:36 | |
10. | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:19 (9) | 22:38 | |
11. | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:21 (10) | 22:40 | |
12. | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (12) | 22:54 | |
13. | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (12) | 23:11 | |
14. | Tue Lassen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:05 (15) | 23:13 | |
15. | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:05 (15) | 23:22 | |
15. | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:59 (14) | 23:22 | |
17. | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:08 (17) | 23:31 | |
18. | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:29 (18) | 23:50 | |
19. | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 12:00:00 | 21:01 (21) | 24:15 | |
20. | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:57 (20) | 24:31 | |
20. | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:53 (19) | 24:31 | |
22. | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:13 (22) | 25:03 | |
23. | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (24) | 25:39 | |
24. | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:34 (23) | 25:42 | |
25. | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:15 (25) | 25:52 | |
26. | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:18 (26) | 26:06 | |
27. | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:07 (27) | 26:45 | |
28. | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (28) | 26:58 | |
29. | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:21 (29) | 27:22 | |
30. | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:23 (30) | 27:24 | |
31. | Juha Lehtimäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 | ||
32. | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:31 (31) | 27:35 | |
33. | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:43 (33) | 27:39 | |
33. | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:40 (32) | 27:39 | |
35. | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:47 (34) | 27:50 | |
36. | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:57 (35) | 27:54 | |
37. | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:35 (36) | 28:49 | |
38. | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:52 (37) | 29:00 | |
39. | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 (39) | 30:18 | |
40. | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:32 (40) | 30:23 | |
41. | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:13 (38) | 30:25 | |
42. | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (41) | 31:24 | |
43. | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:56 (42) | 31:32 | |
44. | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:04 (43) | 31:38 | |
45. | Antti Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 (44) | 33:52 | |
46. | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (45) | 34:27 | |
47. | Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:01 (46) | 34:54 | |
48. | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:26 (47) | 37:12 | |
49. | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:29 (48) | 42:14 | |
50. | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:39 (49) | 48:51 | |
Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |