1 | 43 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:37 | ||
2 | 26 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:18 | +41 | |
3 | 37 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 31:45 | +1:08 | |
4 | 32 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 32:11 | +1:34 | |
5 | 15 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 32:28 | +1:51 | |
6 | 42 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:45 | +2:08 | |
7 | 35 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 33:06 | +2:29 | |
8 | 25 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:14 | +2:37 | |
9 | 38 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 33:25 | +2:48 | |
10 | 36 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 33:37 | +3:00 | |
11 | 33 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:38 | +3:01 | |
12 | 31 | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 33:47 | +3:10 | |
13 | 20 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 33:51 | +3:14 | |
14 | 27 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:57 | +3:20 | |
15 | 48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:31 | +3:54 | |
16 | 29 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:35 | +3:58 | |
17 | 47 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:38 | +4:01 | |
18 | 41 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 34:40 | +4:03 | |
19 | 17 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:45 | +4:08 | |
20 | 44 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 35:01 | +4:24 | |
21 | 8 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:02 | +4:25 | |
22 | 14 | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 35:03 | +4:26 | |
23 | 18 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 35:12 | +4:35 | |
24 | 13 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 35:16 | +4:39 | |
25 | 39 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 35:25 | +4:48 | |
26 | 19 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 35:39 | +5:02 | |
27 | 24 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 35:46 | +5:09 | |
28 | 3 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:49 | +5:12 | |
29 | 34 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 35:54 | +5:17 | |
30 | 23 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 35:56 | +5:19 | |
31 | 28 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:35 | +5:58 | |
32 | 46 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:44 | +6:07 | |
33 | 16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:54 | +6:17 | |
34 | 10 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:11 | +6:34 | |
35 | 1 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:30 | +6:53 | |
36 | 4 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:55 | +7:18 | |
37 | 6 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:23 | +7:46 | |
38 | 45 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:46 | +8:09 | |
39 | 30 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 39:05 | +8:28 | |
40 | 2 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:17 | +8:40 | |
41 | 9 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 39:20 | +8:43 | |
42 | 12 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 39:49 | +9:12 | |
43 | 21 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 40:57 | +10:20 | |
44 | 11 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:19 | +10:42 | |
7 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti | |||
40 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
22 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | keskeytti | |||
5 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | keskeytti |