Lähtöaika | 4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:48 | |
2. | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:49 | |
3. | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:19 | |
4. | Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:51 | |
5. | Taina Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:45 | |
6. | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:44 | |
7. | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:09 | |
8. | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 | |
9. | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 | |
10. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 | |
11. | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:17 | |
12. | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 | |
13. | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 | |
14. | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:28 | |
15. | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 | |
16. | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:00 | |
17. | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 | |
18. | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | |
19. | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 | |
20. | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | |
21. | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 | |
22. | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56 | |
23. | Rita Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24 | |
24. | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:47 | |
25. | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 | |
26. | Iris Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:22 | |
27. | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:56 | |
28. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:11 | |
29. | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:17 | |
30. | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:26 | |
31. | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 | |
32. | Tuula Juhola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:49 | |
33. | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:55 | |
34. | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:53 | |
35. | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:09 | |
36. | Jaana Mannonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:40 | |
37. | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:49 | |
38. | Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:03 | |
39. | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:02 | |
40. | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:56 | |
Päivi Honkanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |