1057 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:10:00 |   159995 |
1058 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:12:00 |   43919 |
1059 | Mervi Ketola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:14:00 |   183397 |
1060 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:16:00 |   109803 |
1061 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 |   177002 |
1062 | Marjut Rolig | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:20:00 |   483892 |
1063 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22:00 |   144680 |
1064 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:24:00 |   156711 |
1065 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:26:00 |   182991 |
1066 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:28:00 |   157550 |
1067 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:30:00 |   183465 |
1068 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 |   179845 |
1069 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:34:00 |   126897 |
1070 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:36:00 |   161872 |
1071 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:38:00 |   43684 |
1072 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:40:00 |   83334 |
1073 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:42:00 |   51245 |
1074 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:44:00 |   185193 |
1075 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:46:00 |   181001 |
1076 | Saila Korento | OK77 | FIN | 10:48:00 |   56257 |
1077 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:50:00 |   174661 |
1078 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 10:52:00 |   123249 |
1079 | Sanna Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:54:00 |   159890 |
1080 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:56:00 |   169450 |
1081 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:58:00 |   179785 |
1082 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   413341 |
1083 | Pernilla Rantamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:02:00 |   176911 |
1084 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 |   159997 |
1085 | Jaana Simonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:06:00 |   59112 |
1086 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:08:00 |   169656 |
1087 | Heli Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   126510 |
1088 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:12:00 |   170406 |
1089 | Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:14:00 |   177431 |
1090 | Åsa Bengtsson | OK Raseborg | SWE | 11:16:00 |   135666 |
1091 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:18:00 |   159214 |
1092 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:20:00 |   159877 |
1093 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:22:00 |   59171 |
1094 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 |   179622 |
1095 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 11:26:00 |   51766 |
1096 | Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 |   57085 |
1097 | Piritta Wartiainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 |   183630 |
1098 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:32:00 |   312827 |
1099 | Marika Liikola | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 |   46778 |
1100 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   153460 |