Lähtöaika | 20,8 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalevi Hyppönen | Gym-Park | 12:00:00 | 1:20:09 (1) | 1:20:45 (1) | 1:20:46 | ||
2. | Mikko Keskitalo | Mc Hiki | 12:00:00 | 1:20:59 (2) | 1:21:36 (2) | 1:21:38 | ||
3. | Ari Paukku | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:29:33 (3) | 1:30:13 (3) | 1:30:16 | ||
4. | Tero Vihanta | Autovuokraamo Autrent | 12:00:00 | 1:30:59 (4) | 1:31:36 (4) | 1:31:40 | ||
5. | Kent Wilska | 12:00:00 | 1:32:53 (5) | 1:33:30 (5) | 1:33:37 | |||
6. | Jyri Virta | HCL | 12:00:00 | 1:35:02 (6) | 1:35:35 (6) | 1:35:45 | ||
7. | Jouni Ahonen | 12:00:00 | 1:35:25 (7) | 1:35:58 (7) | 1:36:05 | |||
8. | Esko Tolonen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:37:01 (8) | 1:37:27 (8) | 1:37:37 | ||
9. | Esa Vähä-Peltomäki | VU | 12:00:00 | 1:38:23 (9) | 1:38:46 (9) | 1:39:06 | ||
10. | Petri Suutarinen | Readvise | 12:00:00 | 1:38:31 (11) | 1:39:00 (10) | 1:39:13 | ||
11. | Harri Isoherranen | FIRA | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 (10) | 1:39:09 (11) | 1:39:18 | ||
12. | Juha Luusua | Eltel Networks Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:49 (12) | 1:39:22 (12) | 1:39:32 | ||
13. | Jari Viksten | Elisa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16 (13) | 1:41:48 (14) | 1:42:02 | ||
14. | Markus Leppänen | SKEY | 12:00:00 | 1:41:18 (14) | 1:41:31 (13) | 1:42:06 | ||
15. | Timo Tehikoski | Sisu-Juoksuteam | 12:00:00 | 1:41:26 (15) | 1:42:01 (15) | 1:42:15 | ||
16. | Jari Leinonen | LIV | 12:00:00 | 1:41:39 (16) | 1:42:20 (17) | 1:42:27 | ||
17. | Jukka Sairanen | Medisiinareitten raittiusseura | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 (17) | 1:42:10 (16) | 1:42:29 | ||
18. | Mikko Eteläpää Eteläpää | 12:00:00 | 1:42:19 (18) | 1:42:51 (18) | 1:43:06 | |||
19. | Pekka Rantakokko | 12:00:00 | 1:42:26 (19) | 1:43:02 (19) | 1:43:09 | |||
20. | Torsti Väisänen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:22 (20) | 1:43:53 (20) | 1:44:10 | ||
21. | Petri Niemenmaa | Tulli | 12:00:00 | 1:43:29 (21) | 1:44:10 (21) | 1:44:18 | ||
22. | Kimmo Sivonen | Sanoma Magazines Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:48 (22) | 1:44:25 (23) | 1:44:35 | ||
23. | Keijo Kääriäinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:49 (23) | 1:44:24 (22) | 1:44:38 | ||
24. | Timo Toiviainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:44:13 (24) | 1:44:46 (25) | 1:45:03 | ||
25. | Tarmo Nuutinen | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:35 (27) | 1:44:44 (24) | 1:45:15 | ||
26. | Timo Hujanen | 12:00:00 | 1:44:27 (26) | 1:44:59 (26) | 1:45:18 | |||
27. | Petteri Sahakangas | HKV | 12:00:00 | 1:44:26 (25) | 1:45:15 (27) | 1:45:18 | ||
28. | Tapio Heikkilä | 12:00:00 | 1:44:46 (28) | 1:45:23 (28) | 1:45:36 | |||
29. | Kari Leivonen | 12:00:00 | 1:45:08 (29) | 1:45:50 (29) | 1:46:01 | |||
30. | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 12:00:00 | 1:47:06 (30) | 1:47:20 (30) | 1:47:47 | ||
31. | Pauli Heikkola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:48:03 (31) | 1:48:03 | |||
32. | Petri Seeste | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:48:05 (31) | 1:48:45 (32) | 1:48:55 | ||
33. | Heikki Hämäläinen | Schneider Electric | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58 (32) | 1:49:44 (33) | 1:49:47 | ||
34. | Petri Tegelberg | HUS urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:49:33 (33) | 1:50:24 (36) | 1:50:32 | ||
35. | Jari Kärki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:51 (34) | 1:50:18 (34) | 1:50:34 | |||
36. | Teemu Väänänen | 12:00:00 | 1:50:01 (35) | 1:50:23 (35) | 1:50:50 | |||
37. | Jouko Paananen | Masalan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 1:50:19 (36) | 1:50:40 (37) | 1:51:10 | ||
38. | Ville Laurica | Viini & Juusto | 12:00:00 | 1:50:41 (37) | 1:51:03 (38) | 1:51:36 | ||
39. | Kai Zenger | Aalto Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:54 (38) | 1:52:13 (39) | 1:52:45 | ||
40. | Simon Riesen | Schweizerklub Finnland | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (39) | 1:52:28 (40) | 1:52:55 | ||
41. | Marko Ström | LIV | 12:00:00 | 1:58:21 (40) | 1:58:58 (41) | 1:59:17 | ||
42. | Jyrki Saukkonen | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:37 (41) | 1:58:58 (42) | 1:59:30 | ||
43. | Henry Runn | 12:00:00 | 2:01:02 (42) | 2:01:11 (43) | 2:01:57 | |||
44. | Pekka Sorvari | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:46 (43) | 2:01:44 (44) | 2:02:38 | ||
45. | Harri Laakso | Helsingin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:03:07 (44) | 2:03:13 (45) | 2:04:07 | ||
46. | Ari Kukkonen | HIFK BANDY | 12:00:00 | 2:03:17 (46) | 2:03:17 (46) | 2:04:14 | ||
46. | Raimo Taulanne | LIV | 12:00:00 | 2:03:11 (45) | 2:03:51 (47) | 2:04:14 | ||
48. | Harri Tikkamäki | Keriharju Blues | 12:00:00 | 2:04:35 (47) | 2:04:44 (48) | 2:05:36 | ||
49. | Simo Halkosaari | 12:00:00 | 2:05:46 (48) | 2:05:32 (49) | 2:06:40 | |||
50. | Kari Ritala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:07:07 (49) | 2:07:53 (50) | 2:08:07 | ||
51. | Timo Tilus | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (50) | 2:08:42 (51) | 2:09:54 | ||
52. | Pekka Huumonen | Pitopalvelu Arkko&Huumonen | 12:00:00 | 2:09:08 (53) | 2:08:47 (52) | 2:10:09 | ||
53. | Mika Lähteenmäki | Spinnosport Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:58 (52) | 2:09:30 (54) | 2:10:09 | ||
53. | Heikki Savolainen | Lönnberg Painot Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:58 (51) | 2:09:30 (53) | 2:10:09 | ||
55. | Petri Miettinen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:54 (55) | 2:09:30 (55) | 2:10:44 | ||
56. | Vesa Hopponen | Nummenkylä | 12:00:00 | 2:09:46 (54) | 2:09:58 (57) | 2:10:49 | ||
57. | Tommi Tynys | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 2:10:05 (56) | 2:09:49 (56) | 2:11:06 | ||
58. | Antti Kivelä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:10:49 (57) | 2:10:22 (58) | 2:11:45 | ||
59. | Sami Ylikortes | Elisa | 12:00:00 | 2:12:05 (58) | 2:12:06 (59) | 2:13:08 | ||
60. | Pasi Ropponen | Maununnevan Urheilijat ManU | 12:00:00 | 2:12:41 (59) | 2:12:19 (60) | 2:13:35 | ||
61. | Jukka Teräs | Norrum Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:26 (60) | 2:13:13 (61) | 2:14:22 | ||
62. | Valtter Kari | 12:00:00 | 2:13:51 (61) | 2:13:58 (62) | 2:14:56 | |||
63. | Keijo Aittomäki | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 2:14:35 (62) | 2:14:18 (63) | 2:15:36 | ||
64. | Timo Isolehto | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:20:05 (63) | 2:20:01 (64) | 2:21:17 | ||
65. | Tommi Kivimäki | 12:00:00 | 2:24:24 (64) | 2:24:44 (65) | 2:25:42 | |||
66. | Kimmo Perälampi | 12:00:00 | 2:25:02 (65) | 2:24:56 (66) | 2:26:08 | |||
67. | Markku Kinnunen | 12:00:00 | 2:26:26 (66) | 2:26:12 (67) | 2:27:33 | |||
68. | Heikki Huttu-Hiltunen | HKK-Talvivimaikit | 12:00:00 | 2:30:45 (67) | 2:30:51 (68) | 2:32:01 | ||
69. | Harri Lintala | Digia | 12:00:00 | 2:43:18 (68) | 2:43:17 (69) | 2:44:35 | ||
Pekka Hänninen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Mika Videman | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jorma Vartiainen | Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ari Tapio | SKF | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Timo Suonsyrjä | NCC | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Alexander Stubb | HIFK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Hannu Sarvela | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Veli-Matti Leppänen | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jouko Laihosola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jouko Laihosola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tommi Haavisto | Wattson Tech Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |