571 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | 11:12:00 |   182387 | |
572 | Noora Hannula | Laitilan Jyske | 11:14:00 |   80185 | |
573 | Ilona Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:16:00 | |
574 | Maija Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:17:00 |   190816 |
575 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 |   168200 |
576 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:19:00 |   169776 |
577 | Pinja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   170080 |
578 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 11:21:00 |   178262 |
579 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 |   89242 |
580 | Inkeri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 |   124472 |
581 | Amiina Heinonen | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:24:00 | |
582 | Lumi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:25:00 |   194827 |
583 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 |   41968 |
584 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:27:00 |   178012 |
585 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:28:00 |   45068 |
586 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:29:00 |   102368 |
587 | Emilia Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:30:00 | |
588 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 11:31:00 |   170499 |
589 | Ella Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 11:32:00 |   179637 |
590 | Ada Kares | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 11:33:00 |   56400 |
591 | Saga Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:34:00 |   92910 |
592 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:35:00 |   195310 |
593 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   191643 |
594 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 |   195326 |
595 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 |   184716 |
596 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:39:00 |   177041 |
597 | Outi Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:40:00 |   159468 |
598 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 |   192171 |
599 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 |   153146 |
600 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 |   137548 |
601 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 |   44368 |
602 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:45:00 |   161338 |
603 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:46:00 |   166703 |
604 | Meri Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:47:00 |   177187 |
605 | Jonna Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:48:00 |   193230 |
606 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:49:00 |   188562 |
607 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:50:00 |   190884 |
608 | Jennifer Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:51:00 |   128303 |
609 | Aino Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 |   180164 |
610 | Aliisa Heinonen | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:53:00 | |
611 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 |   192652 |
612 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 |   99479 |
613 | Linnea Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:00 |   46657 |
614 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:57:00 |   172904 |
615 | Sanni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 |   59439 |
616 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:59:00 |   40611 |
617 | Lotta Sjöblom | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59325 |
618 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:01:00 |   191654 |
619 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:02:00 |   186524 |
620 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:03:00 |   154809 |
621 | Netta Korhonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:04:00 |   1 |
622 | Wilma Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:05:00 |   79713 |