64 | Inka Antikainen | Turun Suunistajat | 10:54:00 |   157928 | |
65 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 10:56:00 |   154601 | |
66 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 |   153282 |
67 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   152544 |
68 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:02:00 |   195226 |
69 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:04:00 |   138985 |
70 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:06:00 |   196264 |
71 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:08:00 |   412815 |
72 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   191864 |
73 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 |   186664 |
74 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 |   186482 |
75 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:16:00 |   159192 |
76 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:18:00 |   183603 |
77 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   192045 |
78 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 11:22:00 |   173199 |
79 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 |   153140 |
80 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:26:00 |   146139 |
81 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:28:00 |   93084 |
82 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   412516 |
83 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:32:00 |   120423 |
84 | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:34:00 |   161619 |
85 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:36:00 |   160305 |
86 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 |   412596 |
87 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40:00 |   153180 |
88 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 |   166640 |
89 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:44:00 |   123454 |
90 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:46:00 |   182914 |
91 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 |   411550 |
92 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 |   159150 |
93 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:52:00 |   411552 |
94 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 |   65754 |
95 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:56:00 |   43665 |
96 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 |   170580 |
97 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   182694 |
98 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:02:00 |   156057 |
99 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:04:00 |   182828 |
100 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:06:00 |   153051 |
101 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | 12:08:00 |   183464 |
102 | Caroline Högel | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:10:00 |   51040 |
103 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:12:00 |   137971 |
104 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:14:00 |   142682 |
105 | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:16:00 |   190338 |
106 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:18:00 |   43628 |
107 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:20:00 |   180279 |
108 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:22:00 |   131868 |
109 | Noora Ahonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:24:00 |   169376 |
110 | Sara Jääskeläinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:26:00 |   168976 |
111 | Erika Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:28:00 |   117348 |
112 | Tatiana Krylova | Russia | FIN | 12:30:00 |   179705 |