Lähtöaika | 34,8 km |
35,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mika Tervala | Lahden Pyäräilijät - LaPy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:32 (1) | 1:33:32 | |
2. | Ari Kansikas | Tampereen Pyärä-Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33 (2) | 1:33:39 | |
3. | Ismo Perttula | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:42 (3) | 1:33:56 | |
4. | Tommi Tuikka | CC Picaro | 12:00:00 | 1:33:42 (4) | 1:34:54 | ||
5. | Kyosti Soini | OTC / JOT | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:49 (5) | 1:36:03 | |
6. | Mika Myllynen | BORGü AKILLES | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:55 (6) | 1:46:13 | |
7. | Pekka Miilumäki | SPP-56 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:57 (7) | 1:46:16 | |
8. | Pekka Mäki | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31 (9) | 1:47:47 | |
9. | Ilkka Hakala | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:28 (8) | 1:47:52 | |
10. | Markku Mäki | Briko Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:48 | ||
11. | Jussi Riihelä | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (10) | 1:49:10 | |||
12. | Marko Uitto | MC Kramppi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:41 (11) | 1:53:21 | |
13. | Antti Rantalahti | MTBCF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 (12) | 1:53:49 | |
14. | Mika Sarimo | HPV Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:35 (13) | 1:54:07 | |
15. | Henri Kouhia | BFF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:23 (14) | 1:55:47 | |
16. | Pekka Määttänen | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 | 1:54:30 (15) | 1:56:04 | ||
17. | Timo Väkeväinen | UP, Uudenmaan Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:03 (16) | 2:01:29 | |
18. | Kimmo Kakkonen | Dieffenbacher | 12:00:00 | 2:00:12 (17) | 2:01:55 | ||
19. | Jani Ruohola | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:29 (18) | 2:02:09 | |
20. | Pasi Mattila | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:14 (19) | 2:03:59 | |
21. | Harri Jylhä | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:02:27 (20) | 2:04:30 | ||
22. | Heikki Jokinen | LS-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:42 (21) | 2:04:33 | |
23. | Hannu Mahlberg | Cycling El Burro | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:21 (22) | 2:04:53 | |
24. | Kim Vepsäläinen | TWD | 12:00:00 | 2:03:25 (23) | 2:04:55 | ||
25. | Jukka Lahtinen | Espoo Slalom | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:29 (24) | 2:05:04 | |
26. | Lauri Alaputto | Retkikunta Messilä Racing | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:10 (25) | 2:05:37 | |
27. | Timo Makkonen | Arme | 12:00:00 | 2:06:27 (26) | 2:08:03 | ||
28. | Teuvo Kylmäniemi | Lallinsuon Kampi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:23 (27) | 2:13:08 | |
29. | Markku Jokinen | Tawast Cycling Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:25 (28) | 2:13:30 | |
30. | Jarmo Kujanpää | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:13 (29) | 2:16:03 | |
31. | Risto Ylä-Outinen | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:26 (30) | 2:20:50 | |
32. | Petri Marttila | Hollola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:32 (31) | 2:22:06 | |
33. | Jukka Vappula | Päitsitien Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:21:16 (32) | 2:23:30 | ||
34. | Kauko Pylväs | TWD | 12:00:00 | 2:21:42 (33) | 2:23:47 | ||
35. | Jouni Lavia | JyPs | 12:00:00 | 2:24:35 (34) | 2:26:29 | ||
36. | Janne Lehtinen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:48 (35) | 2:30:46 | |
37. | Pertti Auvinen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:32:36 (36) | 2:34:14 | |
38. | Jari Pohtio | 12:00:00 | 2:33:46 (37) | 2:35:37 | |||
39. | Ari Martikainen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:25 (38) | 2:36:50 | |
40. | Jari Turunen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:35:09 (39) | 2:36:55 | ||
41. | Kimmo Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:42:09 (40) | 2:44:21 | |
42. | Matti Adler | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:53:22 (41) | 2:56:06 | |
43. | Veli-Matti Rantasalo | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:04:27 (42) | 3:06:53 | |
44. | Jukka Sjästen | Ei ole | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:07:04 (43) | 3:08:22 | |
45. | Jouni Salonen | TWD | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:10:38 (44) | 3:12:45 | |
46. | Hannu Rosberg | Royal Cycling Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:13:07 (45) | 3:15:56 | |
47. | Reijo Myllys | HMK | 12:00:00 | 3:20:13 (46) | 3:22:58 | ||
48. | Jari Reinikainen | Fitventures | 12:00:00 | 3:34:19 (47) | 3:37:16 | ||
Mikko Kivi | IK-32 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kari Fagerholm | Kelohongan kankeat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |