Lähtöaika | 3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:17 | |
2. | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:51 | |
3. | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:53 | |
4. | Tapani Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:01 | |
5. | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:06 | |
5. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:06 | |
7. | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:20 | |
8. | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:21 | |
9. | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:35 | |
10. | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 | |
11. | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:03 | |
12. | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:12 | |
13. | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:21 | |
14. | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:50 | |
15. | Kalevi Tapaninaho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:49 | |
16. | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:55 | |
17. | Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:21 | |
18. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 | |
19. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:35 | |
20. | Teemu Moilanen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 | |
21. | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:56 | |
22. | Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:43 | |
23. | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:53 | |
24. | Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:31 | |
25. | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 | |
26. | Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:03 | |
27. | Atso Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:09 | |
28. | Kalle Mattila | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:05 | |
29. | Åke Saloniemi | SK Gränsen | SWE | 12:00:00 | 44:17 |