1 | 1131 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 1:13:00 | |||
2 | 1047 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:13:06 | +5 | ||
3 | 1200 | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen | 1:15:01 | +2:00 | ||
4 | 1053 | Johan Gustafsson | Gammelby | 1:18:24 | +5:23 | ||
5 | 1054 | Joachim Gustafsson | Gammelby | 1:18:26 | +5:25 | ||
6 | 1044 | Tomi Lounio | Hölkkämäyrät | 1:22:26 | +9:26 | ||
7 | 1027 | Ilkka Ristinen | Kärsämäki | 1:27:03 | +14:02 | ||
8 | 1031 | Ville Siljamo | FCHH | 1:27:12 | +14:11 | ||
9 | 1050 | Toni Malm | Hölkkämäyrät/Helsinki | 1:27:47 | +14:46 | ||
10 | 1035 | Kristjan Beekmann | Helsinki | 1:29:06 | +16:05 | ||
11 | 1160 | Topias Kajan | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:29:50 | +16:50 | ||
12 | 1157 | Martti Näsäkkälä | KU-58 | 1:29:53 | +16:52 | ||
13 | 1051 | Jarmo Ikonen | Lahti | 1:30:25 | +17:25 | ||
14 | 1046 | Juho Montonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:31:04 | +18:03 | ||
15 | 1029 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 1:31:54 | +18:54 | ||
16 | 1025 | Timo Peltonen | Be Group Ab | 1:32:11 | +19:11 | ||
17 | 1056 | Werner Franzen | Riihimäki | 1:32:29 | +19:29 | ||
18 | 1133 | Antti Haikkola | MyMy | 1:34:36 | +21:35 | ||
19 | 1161 | Konsta Kajan | Järvenpää | 1:34:46 | +21:45 | ||
20 | 1045 | Matias Jukka | Hyvinkää | 1:35:57 | +22:56 | ||
21 | 1022 | Mikael Takala | Lahti | 1:35:59 | +22:58 | ||
22 | 1143 | Esa Palkio | Lahti | 1:36:14 | +23:14 | ||
23 | 1177 | Samuli Kyöstilä | Orimattila | 1:37:01 | +24:01 | ||
24 | 1032 | Miika Marttinen | Hämeenlinna | 1:37:02 | +24:01 | ||
25 | 1036 | Atte Loukimo | Espoo | 1:40:26 | +27:26 | ||
26 | 1049 | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 1:40:50 | +27:49 | ||
27 | 1040 | Jari Pekonen | Hamarin Elo | 1:40:54 | +27:53 | ||
28 | 1030 | Jani Lehto | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:42:54 | +29:53 | ||
29 | 1204 | Johnny Mård | Sibbo Vargarna | 1:43:35 | +30:34 | ||
30 | 1142 | Mika Vainionpää | Lahti | 1:43:52 | +30:51 | ||
31 | 1144 | Tommi Berg | Lahti | 1:43:55 | +30:54 | ||
32 | 1178 | Vesa Sinisalo | Orimattila | 1:45:01 | +32:00 | ||
33 | 1020 | Samuli Perkiö | Helsinki | 1:45:15 | +32:14 | ||
34 | 1136 | Sami Keskinen | Lahti | 1:49:58 | +36:58 | ||
35 | 1042 | Petri Puromäki | Kerava | 1:53:10 | +40:09 | ||
36 | 1152 | Juuso Soukka | Lahti | 1:54:53 | +41:52 | ||
37 | 1033 | Taneli Heinonen | Hölkkämäyrät/Helsinki | 1:55:40 | +42:39 | ||
38 | 1203 | Mika Sajantila | Loppi | 1:56:43 | +43:42 | ||
39 | 1028 | Kristian Forsman | Myrskylä | 1:58:16 | +45:15 | ||
40 | 1048 | Niklas Penttinen | Helsinki | 1:59:30 | +46:30 | ||
41 | 1039 | Janne Utrio | Haukilahden Työväen ampujat | 1:59:47 | +46:46 | ||
42 | 1150 | Joni Mäkelä | Hollola | 2:01:46 | +48:45 | ||
43 | 1038 | Jan Tois | Haukilahden Työväen ampujat | 2:02:17 | +49:16 | ||
44 | 1018 | Antti Erola | Lahti | 2:03:45 | +50:44 | ||
45 | 1201 | Mikko Kallas | Tohina | 2:11:23 | +58:22 | ||
46 | 1021 | Kari Järveläinen | Lahti | 2:11:39 | +58:38 | ||
47 | 1043 | Jouni Vikman | Korppi | 2:11:41 | +58:41 |