1017 | Juho Vieruaho | Kirkkonummen Kiri | 12:00:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Antti Erola | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Tero Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Samuli Perkiö | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Kari Järveläinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Mikael Takala | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Petri Sydänmaanlakka | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Tuomas Karvonen | Launonen | 12:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Timo Peltonen | Be Group Ab | 12:00:00 |   1025 | |
1026 | Jesse Mårtensson | Myrskylä | 12:00:00 |   1026 | |
1027 | Ilkka Ristinen | Kärsämäki | 12:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Kristian Forsman | Myrskylä | 12:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 12:00:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Jani Lehto | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 |   1030 | |
1031 | Ville Siljamo | FCHH | 12:00:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Miika Marttinen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 |   1032 | |
1033 | Taneli Heinonen | Hölkkämäyrät/Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Pepe Mäenpää | Myrskylän Myrsky | 12:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Kristjan Beekmann | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Atte Loukimo | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   1036 | |
1037 | Ari Pajukko | 12:00:00 |   1037 | ||
1038 | Jan Tois | Haukilahden Työväen ampujat | 12:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Janne Utrio | Haukilahden Työväen ampujat | 12:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Jari Pekonen | Hamarin Elo | 12:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Ville Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 12:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Petri Puromäki | Kerava | 12:00:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Jouni Vikman | Korppi | 12:00:00 |   1043 | |
1044 | Tomi Lounio | Hölkkämäyrät | 12:00:00 |   1044 | |
1045 | Matias Jukka | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 |   1045 | |
1046 | Juho Montonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 |   1046 | |
1047 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Niklas Penttinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   1049 | |
1050 | Toni Malm | Hölkkämäyrät/Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   1050 | |
1051 | Jarmo Ikonen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1051 | |
1053 | Johan Gustafsson | Gammelby | 12:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Joachim Gustafsson | Gammelby | 12:00:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Mika Hartikainen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Werner Franzen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 |   1056 | |
1131 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   1131 | |
1133 | Antti Haikkola | MyMy | 12:00:00 |   1133 | |
1136 | Sami Keskinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1136 | |
1142 | Mika Vainionpää | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Esa Palkio | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Tommi Berg | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1144 | |
1150 | Joni Mäkelä | Hollola | 12:00:00 |   1150 | |
1152 | Juuso Soukka | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   1152 | |
1157 | Martti Näsäkkälä | KU-58 | 12:00:00 |   1157 | |
1160 | Topias Kajan | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Konsta Kajan | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 |   1161 | |
1163 | Tapio Paaso | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 |   1163 | |
1174 | Ville Pitkänen | Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   1174 | |
1175 | Antti Hämäläinen | Myrskylä | 12:00:00 |   1175 | |
1177 | Samuli Kyöstilä | Orimattila | 12:00:00 |   1177 | |
1178 | Vesa Sinisalo | Orimattila | 12:00:00 |   1178 | |
1200 | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen | 12:00:00 |   1200 | |
1201 | Mikko Kallas | Tohina | 12:00:00 |   1201 | |
1203 | Mika Sajantila | Loppi | 12:00:00 |   1203 | |
1204 | Johnny Mård | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:00:00 |   1204 |