37. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 21.4.2013

Naiset 6.86 km

Lähtölista

2Johanna AavasaloTurku13:00:00   2
4Anniina AhlbergHelsinki13:00:00   4
5Sara AhlbergHelsinki13:00:00   5
7Emma AhlstedtHelsinki13:00:00   7
8Outi AhlstedtEspoo13:00:00   8
9Marjo AhoEspoon musiikkiopisto13:00:00   9
10Jonna AlhopuroEspoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu13:00:00   10
11Krista AlmLohja13:00:00   11
12Krista AlmLohja13:00:00   12
13Petra AminoffEspoon musiikkiopisto13:00:00   13
14Saija AntikainenOP-Pohjola13:00:00   14
15Taina ArnalaHelsinki13:00:00   15
16Teija AronenTuokko Laskenta Oy13:00:00   16
18Bettina BackmanHelsinki13:00:00   18
19Sirpa Bitter-HelveAon Finland Oy13:00:00   19
20Susanna BjörklundKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   20
21Sophia BoleckisTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   21
23Alexandra CederbergHelsinki13:00:00   23
25Harriet CollianderEspoo13:00:00   25
26Frances DanilewiczTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   26
27Pipsa EklundTrafi13:00:00   27
28Anne-Mari ErolaHelsinki13:00:00   28
31Katja Girs-MetsiYksityinen13:00:00   31
35Pia HatinenTuokko Laskenta Oy13:00:00   35
40Tarja HuttunenLahtiSport35+13:00:00   40
43Laura JalastoEspoo13:00:00   43
45Anne JokirantaNCC Rakennus oy13:00:00   45
46Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   46
48Marjaana JärvinenAon Finland Oy13:00:00   48
51Johanna KaskiEspoo13:00:00   51
52Tanja KaskiSaarijärvi13:00:00   52
54Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   54
55Suvi KaunistoOP-Pohjola13:00:00   55
56Christin KeinänenKirkkonummi13:00:00   56
57Heidi KerbsEspoo13:00:00   57
58Pauliina KiviniemiEspoo13:00:00   58
59Titta KorppinenKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   59
60Tarja KoskinenEspoon musiikkiopisto13:00:00   60
61Pii KotilainenEspoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu13:00:00   61
62Alexandra Kral-LeszczynskiThe Royal Rabbits/ YLE13:00:00   62
63Noora Kuisma13:00:00   63
65Pia KukkonenEspoo13:00:00   65
66Katja KuusilehtoAktia Pankki Oyj13:00:00   66
67Merja KyttäläEspoo13:00:00   67
68Kirsi LaatikainenSiuntio13:00:00   68
69Taru LahtiTrafi13:00:00   69
70Netta LahtinenTrafi13:00:00   70
71Sanna LehtikangasTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   71
72Anneli LehtonenKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   72
74Katri-Leena LempinenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   74
75Saara LeppinenTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   75
77Anneli LindhGTK13:00:00   77
78Siv LindholmEspoo13:00:00   78
79Paula LitkeyEspoo13:00:00   79
80Heljä LotvonenKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   80
81Sanna MailaKafa13:00:00   81
85Krista ManninenKirkkonummi13:00:00   85
86Maija MansikkaniemiTrafi13:00:00   86
88Jaana MatilainenEspoon musiikkiopisto13:00:00   88
89Marika MattilaKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   89
94Heidi NiemimuukkoRiihimäki13:00:00   94
95Noora NikkiläTuokko Laskenta Oy13:00:00   95
96Carola NilssonEspoo13:00:00   96
97Kirsi NotkonenABB13:00:00   97
99Annika Nygård-13:00:00   99
102Eija StarkHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   102
103Pinja OjanenTeam Intersport13:00:00   103
105Emmi OllitervoTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   105
106Kati OrispääEspoo13:00:00   106
109Satu PasanenTrafi13:00:00   109
113Leea PesonenTalent Vectia Oy13:00:00   113
115Pirkko PuranenMikkeli13:00:00   115
116Taru RaikoTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   116
117Sanna RalliEspoon Kunto13:00:00   117
119Kaija RihkajärviTalent Vectia Oy13:00:00   119
120Tuija Rinta-HiiroEspoo13:00:00   120
122Pia RomuEspoo13:00:00   122
127Leea SalminenProcopé & Hornborg13:00:00   127
128Julia SalonahoAktia Pankki Oyj13:00:00   128
129Mirja SantaholmaEspoo13:00:00   129
130Heli SantomaaBang & Bonsomer Group Oy13:00:00   130
131Svetlana SaponGTK13:00:00   131
133Ilona ShagimardanovaNCC Rakennus oy13:00:00   133
135Tuire SimonenTrafi13:00:00   135
139Laura SoininenEspoo13:00:00   139
141Sonja SöderholmHelsinki13:00:00   141
143Marika TasalaEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   143
144Anna TastulaMusiikkiopisto Avonia13:00:00   144
145Liisa TelamaVantaa13:00:00   145
146Mirka TepponenAon Finland Oy13:00:00   146
148Eva TuomikoskiOutotec Runners13:00:00   148
149Annamari TyppöEspoo13:00:00   149
153Ella VaaraHelsinki13:00:00   153
154Jonna VainikainenAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel13:00:00   154
155Stella WalleniusTrafi13:00:00   155
156Milla VanhanenGTK13:00:00   156
157Marianne VentoKafa/Fazer13:00:00   157
158Jaana WidbomEspoo13:00:00   158
160Mette VuolaTrafi13:00:00   160
161Gitta ÅströmHelsinki13:00:00   161
162Taru ÖströmTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   162
164Jaana BlomqvistTalent Vectia Oy13:00:00   164
165Arianna CasiraghiAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   165
166Hanna DagdevirenEspoo13:00:00   166
167Katariina EnbuskaEspoon Kunto13:00:00   167
168Laura EuroAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   168
169Tuuli HeikkinenHelsinki13:00:00   169
172Sini-Maaret HirveläEspoon Kunto13:00:00   172
176Arja IlomäkiEspoon Kunto13:00:00   176
177Mari JauhonenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   177
179Kristiina KaarteViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   179
181Jutta KanervaEspoo13:00:00   181
184Miia KivimäkiJorvas13:00:00   184
186Karin KorgemäeEspoon Kunto13:00:00   186
187Päivi KortelainenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   187
191Mariko LandströmAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   191
193Silja LindqvistOP-Pohjola13:00:00   193
194Tiina LänkinenEspoo13:00:00   194
195Minna LääperiEspoon Kunto13:00:00   195
196Karoliina MahrbergEspoo13:00:00   196
198Sanna MiettinenOP-Pohjola13:00:00   198
199Naoko NakagawaAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   199
202Arja NordströmFC Ymmersta13:00:00   202
204Virpi RiissanenAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   204
205Noora RoininenHelsinki13:00:00   205
206Heini RouskuHelsinki13:00:00   206
207Marita RåmanEspoon Kunto13:00:00   207
208Ilmi SalminenAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   208
210Carola SoinioEspoo13:00:00   210
211Nina SoinioEspoo13:00:00   211
212Maria SupiHyvinkää13:00:00   212
214Kati SäiläHelsinki13:00:00   214
215Tuija TilanderKlaukkala13:00:00   215
216Pirkko TimonenKerava13:00:00   216
219Merja TurtiainenAaro Kohonen Oy13:00:00   219
220Anne-Maria VisuriAalto Yliopisto13:00:00   220
221Riitta ZittingEspoon Kunto13:00:00   221
222Eeva AhonenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   222
224Nina Ertiö13:00:00   224
225Marjut HartikainenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   225
226Taru HatakkaBang & Bonsomer Group Oy13:00:00   226
227Hennamari HaverinenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   227
228Tiina KarppinenLeppävaaran Sisu13:00:00   228
229Taru RaikoTuokko13:00:00   229
230Pia JääskeläinenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   230
233Viola KiviojaEspoo13:00:00   233
234Tintti VirtanenLeSi13:00:00   234
237Helena KämäräinenInnoOmnia13:00:00   237
238Susanna LainioTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   238
239Lotta LehtinenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   239
240Minna LeppänenLeppävaaran Sisu13:00:00   240
241Piia LuotoTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   241
242Suvi SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu13:00:00   242
244Kristiina MäkeläEspoo13:00:00   244
245Elina MäkeläEspoo13:00:00   245
248Tuuli NiemipeltoFC Ymmersta13:00:00   248
250Virva PurhonenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   250
253Kristel RiissanenMYK13:00:00   253
254Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   254
255Leena SalminenMYK13:00:00   255
256Annika Segerstråle-LötjönenTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   256
257Virva SlavaMYK13:00:00   257
258Sanna SoikkeliTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   258
259Hanna RitvaTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   259
260Tiina VarisMYK13:00:00   260
261Mari VesalaMYK13:00:00   261
263Anna VuorimaaTV reippaat13:00:00   263
264Maria VuotiTeam Luonnonkaasu13:00:00   264
265Anu VänskäEspoo13:00:00   265
269Sanna MaulaNahkela13:00:00   269
273Nina VirtanenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   273
276Julia Hyvönen13:00:00   276
278Arja Vesterholm13:00:00   278
279Elle NäkkäläjärviJärvenpään Kuntohoito13:00:00   279
280Elina Oksanen-YlikoskiInnoOmnia13:00:00   280
281Meliina LeppäläEspoo13:00:00   281
282Katriina NoreEspoo13:00:00   282
283Susanna HietalaEspoon musiikkiopisto13:00:00   283
284Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat13:00:00   284
286Reetta Ripatti-Jokela13:00:00   286
287Anu Valkonen13:00:00   287
290Anne-Paula Tikkanen13:00:00   290
291Eija Koivuranta13:00:00   291
298Karolina ÖstHanskholmen IF13:00:00   298
300Vera ÖstHanskholmen IF13:00:00   300
302Suvi Saukkoriipi13:00:00   302
303Kristiina Saukkoriipi13:00:00   303
304Piia Orava13:00:00   304
306Veera Nikkola13:00:00   306
307Merja Mäkelä13:00:00   307
311Johanna LyytikäinenInnoOmnia13:00:00   311
312Eeva Lepo-PruunilaTaideyliopiston Sibelius-Akatem13:00:00   312
315Ella KaukonenEspoon suunta13:00:00   315
1010Leena AhlströmHyvinkää13:00:00   1010
1080Tuula EnbergEspoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu13:00:00   1080
1091Seija FinniläEnjoy Design Oy13:00:00   1091
1219Karoliina IssakainenEspoo13:00:00   1219
1588Pirkko PeltonenEspoo13:00:00   1588
1591Mari PesonenNCC Rakennus oy13:00:00   1591
1815Kaisa TolvanenTuusula13:00:00   1815
1871Heidi ViljamaaTriForFun13:00:00   1871
1920Sanna Eväkallio13:00:00   1920
2011Riitta Moksen-TurunenKafa/Fazer13:00:00   2011
2162Katja NenonenNurmijärvi13:00:00   2162
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English