Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topias Ahola | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:10:00 | 27:45 (1) | |||
Antti Saikko | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:48:00 | 31:20 (2) | |||
Topi Raitanen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:40:00 | 32:37 (3) | |||
Miro Tuomala | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 32:41 (4) | |||
Casper Linnaila | Porvoo | FIN | 12:24:00 | 33:08 (5) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | Lieto | FIN | 11:52:00 | 34:02 (6) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 34:41 (7) | |||
Vili Sormunen | Äänekoski | FIN | 12:22:00 | 35:47 (8) | |||
Mikko Lindberg | Somero | FIN | 11:08:00 | 35:55 (9) | |||
Samuli Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 11:50:00 | 35:59 (10) | |||
Jarkko Koivumäki | Pori | FIN | 11:20:00 | 36:03 (11) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Hankasalmi | FIN | 11:18:00 | 36:09 (12) | |||
Joonas Rantala | Riihimäki | FIN | 12:02:00 | 36:40 (13) | |||
Santeri Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 12:36:00 | 36:44 (14) | |||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopio | FIN | 11:34:00 | 37:10 (15) | |||
Mikko Hulkkonen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:44:00 | 37:16 (16) | |||
Atso Salopelto | Imatra | FIN | 11:24:00 | 38:17 (17) | |||
Markku Bergman | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:28:00 | 38:25 (18) | |||
Joona Lindroth | Lahti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 38:39 (19) | |||
Severi Aikio | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:46:00 | 39:45 (20) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Lahti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 40:04 (21) | |||
Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalinen | FIN | 11:44:00 | 40:05 (22) | |||
Jussi Kauppinen | Heinola | FIN | 12:26:00 | 40:54 (23) | |||
Hermanni Willman | Pori | FIN | 12:20:00 | 40:57 (24) | |||
Jere Kommio | Janakkala | FIN | 11:30:00 | 41:13 (25) | |||
Oula Järvensivu | Mänttä-Vilppula | FIN | 11:12:00 | 43:37 (26) | |||
Joona Leipijärvi | Janakkala | FIN | 12:28:00 | 45:22 (27) | |||
Timi Jaarinen | Hamina | FIN | 12:14:00 | 45:43 (28) | |||
Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:42:00 | 45:56 (29) | |||
Niklas Salo | Porvoo | FIN | 11:02:00 | 46:56 (30) | |||
Joonatan Kivelä | Perho | FIN | 11:32:00 | 47:34 (31) | |||
Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkola | FIN | 12:38:00 | 48:04 (32) | |||
Artur Kulagin | Helsinki | FIN | 12:18:00 | 48:56 (33) | |||
Atte Jurvakainen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 49:00 (34) | |||
Matti Mörsky | Keuruu | FIN | 11:04:00 | 50:44 (35) | |||
Arvi Hyvönen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:16:00 | 50:55 (36) | |||
Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:58:00 | 52:55 (37) | |||
Joona Malmi | Helsinki | FIN | 11:54:00 | 53:01 (38) | |||
Matias Hakala | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:14:00 | 55:39 (39) | |||
Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:32:00 | 59:08 (40) | |||
Henri Lappalainen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:04:28 (41) | |||
Matias Alhonen | Eura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:22 (42) | |||
Joni Nissinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:08:58 (43) | |||
Martti Holopainen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:35:36 (44) |