Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilia Tala | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:19 | |
2. | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:26 | |
3. | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:56 | |
4. | Ilona Tikkakoski | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:14 | |
5. | Juulia Tala | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:38 | |
6. | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:39 | |
7. | Heidi Haapasalo | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:49 | |
8. | Veera Kiero | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:52 | |
9. | Iida Saraniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:06 | |
10. | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:14 | |
11. | Oili Holopainen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | |
12. | Katri Kontio | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:22 | |
13. | Sabina Aumo | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 | |
14. | Iina Koskela | Halsua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:33 | |
15. | Suvi Heikkilä | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:37 | |
16. | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:00 | |
17. | Siiri Rasimus | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:05 | |
18. | Ida Heikkinen | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:09 | |
19. | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:17 | |
20. | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:22 | |
21. | Saana Niska | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:24 | |
22. | Venla Viippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:30 | |
23. | Tinja Lantta | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 | |
24. | Jutta Koivunen | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 | |
24. | Silja Lauri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 | |
26. | Anna Calderara | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:55 | |
27. | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:05 | |
28. | Netta Leppänen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:06 | |
29. | Julia Suopajärvi | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:08 | |
30. | Reeta Virtanen | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:22 | |
31. | Marikki Juntunen | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:26 | |
32. | Anni Hyvärinen | Orimattila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:47 | |
32. | Aino Syväluoma | Naantali | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:47 | |
34. | Essi Hölsö | Paimio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:02 | |
35. | Josefiina Turunen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:20 | |
36. | Rita Simola | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:26 | |
37. | Henrika Vallema | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:29 | |
38. | Venla Rannila | Veteli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:37 | |
39. | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:42 | |
40. | Sara Sorri | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:53 | |
41. | Eerika Riutto | Hollola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:00 | |
42. | Lilia Karttunen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:08 | |
43. | Ada Kero | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:21 | |
44. | Olivia Halme | Orimattila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:25 | |
45. | Kia Hemmi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:29 | |
46. | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:39 | |
47. | Maija Goman | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:46 | |
47. | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:46 | |
49. | Ida Kontkanen | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:50 | |
50. | Liisa Lassila | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:53 | |
51. | Pihla Häkkinen | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:01 | |
52. | Emma Vehkalahti | Lavia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:07 | |
53. | Helmi Ruutiainen | Heinola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:10 | |
54. | Saana Kuusinen | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:09 | |
55. | Eeva Peltola | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:26 | |
56. | Sonja Annala | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:30 | |
57. | Mette Soini | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 | |
58. | Julia Antti-Roiko | Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:35 | |
58. | Hilla Lehtinen | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:35 | |
60. | Loviisa Myllymäki | Kauhava | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | |
60. | Sanna Virtanen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | |
62. | Emmi Hietala | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:05 | |
63. | Iida Lahti | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:12 | |
64. | Peppi Vuorela | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:20 | |
65. | Hilla Pirinen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:22 | |
66. | Inari Harjunmaa | Huittinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:23 | |
67. | Eerika Liikanen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:30 | |
68. | Camilla Lokkila | Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:45 | |
69. | Emilia Melender | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:08 | |
70. | Maija Inkilä | Laukaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:11 | |
71. | Maija Aalto | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:22 | |
72. | Tia-Mari Tynninen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:36 | |
73. | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:50 | |
73. | Silja Markoff | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:50 | |
75. | Ronja Nevala | Teuva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:19 | |
76. | Aleksandra Laurila | Somero | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:20 | |
77. | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 | |
78. | Eevariitta Järventausta | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:24 | |
79. | Elsa Ikola | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:14 | |
80. | Rauna Sormunen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | |
81. | Venla Kauppila | Ikaalinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:11 | |
82. | Saima Loukkalahti | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:12 | |
83. | Venla Romu | Somero | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:13 | |
84. | Anna Seitavuopio | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:38 | |
85. | Emilia Ruuska | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:14 | |
86. | Elina Simola | Somero | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 | |
Jannika Orava | Orimattila | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Veera Korpi | Isokyrö | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
vacant1 | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
vacant2 | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
vacant3 | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mari Järvinen | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Elli Salonen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |