501 | Liisa Haapala | Nivalan Kuntorimpi | 12:31:00 | ||
502 | Sirkka (s.5s) Huopana | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:31:00 | ||
503 | Katja Isopahkala | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:31:00 | ||
504 | Päivi Törö | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 12:31:00 | ||
505 | Carita Hahtokari | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:31:00 | ||
506 | Vuokko Luoma | Suomenselän Samoilijat | 12:31:00 | ||
511 | Paula (s.5s) Hellsten | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:34:00 | ||
512 | Merja Virta | Äetsän Kunto | 12:34:00 | ||
513 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | 12:34:00 | ||
514 | Sinikka Savolainen | Harjulan Hurjat | 12:34:00 | ||
515 | Taina Hirvonen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 12:34:00 | ||
521 | Sari Lustberg | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 12:37:00 | ||
522 | Pirkko Kalavaara | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 12:37:00 | ||
523 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 12:37:00 | ||
524 | Riitta Viitala | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 12:37:00 | ||
525 | Satu Janhunen | Heinolan Talviuimarit | 12:37:00 | ||
526 | Oili Kallio-Tähtinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 12:37:00 | ||
531 | Airi Hyvönen | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 12:40:00 | ||
532 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | 12:40:00 | ||
533 | Terttu Pihlajamäki | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 12:40:00 | ||
534 | Kirsi Haavisto | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 12:40:00 | ||
535 | Päivi Mantila | Meriuimarit ry | 12:40:00 | ||
536 | Katriina Huttunen | Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat | 12:40:00 | ||
541 | Sanna Asikainen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 12:43:00 | ||
542 | Birgitta Saari | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:43:00 | ||
543 | Aija Kaalimaa | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 12:43:00 | ||
544 | Vuokko Kurikka | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 12:43:00 | ||
545 | Marja-Liisa Möttönen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 12:43:00 | ||
546 | Helena Seppänen | Herttoniemen Hylkeet | 12:43:00 | ||
551 | Marika Harvilahti | Meriuimarit ry | 12:46:00 | ||
552 | Sinikka Laine | Saaronniemen Saukot | 12:46:00 | ||
553 | Monica Storrank | Meriuimarit ry | 12:46:00 | ||
554 | Maija-Liisa Paloneva | Avantouintiseura Norppa | 12:46:00 | ||
555 | Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 12:46:00 | ||
556 | Tuija Tanninen | Nurmijärven Kunto | 12:46:00 | ||
561 | Lea Dahlin | Maskun Jääkarhut | 12:49:00 | ||
562 | Seija Varis-Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 12:49:00 | ||
563 | Riitta KÄrpÄnniemi | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 12:49:00 | ||
564 | Ulla Komulainen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 12:49:00 | ||
565 | Virpi Kamunen | Kunto-Rimpi Nivala | 12:49:00 | ||
571 | Terhi Ojala | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 12:52:00 | ||
572 | Lilja Hiltunen | Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset | 12:52:00 | ||
573 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset | 12:52:00 | ||
574 | Kirsi Pyykönen | Espoo | 12:52:00 | ||
575 | Taina Karvinen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 12:52:00 | ||
576 | vac vacant | vac | 12:52:00 | ||
581 | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Ankat | 12:55:00 | ||
582 | Tarja Mäntykorpi | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:55:00 | ||
583 | Katja Eilu | Saaronniemen Saukot | 12:55:00 | ||
584 | Maarit Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 12:55:00 | ||
585 | Pirjo Väinä | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N | 12:55:00 | ||
586 | Riitta Roine | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 12:55:00 |