(6,6+6,6+6,6)
1 | 251 | MS Parma | 2:21:25 | ||||
1 Pekka Lapila | 51:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Arto Talvinen | (46:51) | 1:37:57 | 2. | ||||
3 Samuli Salmenoja | (43:28) | 2:21:25 | 1. | ||||
2 | 256 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:24:09 | ||||
1 Markku Elo | 55:30 | 7. | |||||
2 Mikko Sirén | (42:18) | 1:37:48 | 1. | ||||
3 Miika Kirmula | (46:21) | 2:24:09 | 2. | ||||
3 | 253 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:37:00 | ||||
1 Matti Saari | 51:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Janne Salmi | (47:49) | 1:39:12 | 3. | ||||
3 Juho Rajaniemi | (57:48) | 2:37:00 | 3. | ||||
4 | 258 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:45:51 | ||||
1 Ilari Nummi | 55:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Tomi Koskela | (58:34) | 1:54:01 | 5. | ||||
3 Vesa Mäkinen | (51:49) | 2:45:51 | 4. | ||||
5 | 255 | MS Parma 2 | 2:50:28 | ||||
1 Petri Paukkunen | 51:05 | 1. | |||||
2 Olli Mattila | (59:46) | 1:50:51 | 4. | ||||
3 Tuomo Stenberg | (59:37) | 2:50:28 | 5. | ||||
6 | 254 | Perttelin Peikot | 3:10:05 | ||||
1 Aki Yrjä | 51:40 | 5. | |||||
2 Matti Horppu | (1:13:23) | 2:05:03 | 6. | ||||
3 Kari Kokkinen | (1:05:01) | 3:10:05 | 6. | ||||
7 | 260 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 | 3:18:35 | ||||
1 Ville Glad | 1:15:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Raphael Stefanini | (1:03:43) | 2:19:32 | 7. | ||||
3 Aleksi Toivola | (59:03) | 3:18:35 | 7. | ||||
8 | 257 | Kemiön Kiilat | 4:20:10 | ||||
1 Veijo Isojunno | 1:15:48 | 10. | |||||
2 Matias Vanhanen | (1:08:43) | 2:24:32 | 9. | ||||
3 Olli-Pekka Laakkio | (1:55:37) | 4:20:10 | 8. | ||||
9 | 259 | Rasti 88 | 4:31:02 | ||||
1 Mikko Laine | 1:05:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Jarkko Mäki | (1:15:16) | 2:20:27 | 8. | ||||
3 Hans-Paul Velema | (2:10:35) | 4:31:02 | 9. | ||||
- | 559 | Turun Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
1 Saku Valkila | 54:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Kimmo Heinonen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Pyry Viberg | - | ||||||
- | 252 | Paimion Rasti | hylätty | ||||
1 Henri Kalve | 51:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Jere Sipponen | hylätty | ||||||
3 Tommi Reponen | - |
(5,4+5,4+5,4)
1 | 330 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:20:18 | ||||
1 Matti Yliluikki | 44:37 | 2. | |||||
2 Mika Kerkola | (48:41) | 1:33:19 | 1. | ||||
3 Petri Riikonen | (46:58) | 2:20:18 | 1. | ||||
2 | 328 | Paimion Rasti | 2:30:57 | ||||
1 Mika Mannervesi | 44:06 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika Lyytikäinen | (1:03:16) | 1:47:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Toni Kukkonen | (43:34) | 2:30:57 | 2. | ||||
3 | 329 | Rasti 88 | 2:35:06 | ||||
1 Pertti Arola | 51:12 | 3. | |||||
2 Ilkka Nokka | (58:12) | 1:49:25 | 3. | ||||
3 Markku Laaksonen | (45:41) | 2:35:06 | 3. | ||||
4 | 325 | Turun NMKY | 2:49:02 | ||||
1 Juha Nappu | 1:00:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Olli Välke | (58:44) | 1:59:18 | 4. | ||||
3 Jukka Lehtonen | (49:44) | 2:49:02 | 4. | ||||
5 | 332 | Rasti 88 2 | 3:04:58 | ||||
1 Timo Jaarinen | 52:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Markku Korpela | (1:08:44) | 2:01:14 | 5. | ||||
3 Juha Sinkkonen | (1:03:44) | 3:04:58 | 5. | ||||
6 | 327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:13:34 | ||||
1 Petri Laaksonen | 1:01:57 | 6. | |||||
2 Kimmo Virtanen | (1:03:04) | 2:05:02 | 6. | ||||
3 Juha Vasarainen | (1:08:31) | 3:13:34 | 6. | ||||
7 | 326 | RastiPiikkiö | 3:50:55 | ||||
1 Matti Toivio | 1:09:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Jani Alinikula | (1:19:47) | 2:28:50 | 7. | ||||
3 Jaakko Käyhkö | (1:22:04) | 3:50:55 | 7. | ||||
- | 264 | RastiPiikkiö | hylätty | ||||
1 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:26:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Anni Salo | (1:32:40) | 2:58:40 | 7. | ||||
3 Aino-Maria Salo | hylätty |
(5,1+5,1+5,1)
1 | 488 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:59:00 | ||||
1 Vesa Elovaara | 37:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Ilkka Saarimäki | (44:44) | 1:22:35 | 1. | ||||
3 Veli-Pekka Nurmi | (36:25) | 1:59:00 | 1. | ||||
2 | 486 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 2:05:57 | ||||
1 Markku Mänty | 44:27 | 5. | |||||
2 Jouni Vidqvist | (39:59) | 1:24:27 | 2. | ||||
3 Kari Lehto | (41:30) | 2:05:57 | 2. | ||||
3 | 485 | Maarian Mahti | 2:17:09 | ||||
1 Jari Jaakkola | 36:44 | 1. | |||||
2 Jukka Hänninen | (51:25) | 1:28:09 | 3. | ||||
3 Kari Venho | (49:00) | 2:17:09 | 3. | ||||
4 | 489 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:24:16 | ||||
1 Timo Parttimaa | 40:32 | 4. | |||||
2 Rauno Vuori | (54:50) | 1:35:23 | 4. | ||||
3 Jarmo Reiman | (48:53) | 2:24:16 | 4. | ||||
5 | 493 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:25:55 | ||||
1 Marko Virta | 44:40 | 6. | |||||
2 Oke Peltola | (59:49) | 1:44:29 | 6. | ||||
3 Jouni Ollonqvist | (41:25) | 2:25:55 | 5. | ||||
6 | 491 | Perttelin Peikot | 2:36:14 | ||||
1 Visa Koponen | 50:52 | 8. | |||||
2 Pentti Tamminen | (59:49) | 1:50:41 | 7. | ||||
3 Jari Kleemola | (45:32) | 2:36:14 | 6. | ||||
7 | 495 | Rasti-Perniö | 2:36:28 | ||||
1 Timo Hellberg | 50:35 | 7. | |||||
2 Risto Gustafsson | (51:04) | 1:41:40 | 5. | ||||
3 Vesa Oksanen | (54:48) | 2:36:28 | 7. | ||||
8 | 494 | Hirvensalon Heitto | 2:51:15 | ||||
1 Pertti Salmenoja | 54:26 | 9. | |||||
2 Kimmo Leppänen | (1:03:04) | 1:57:31 | 9. | ||||
3 Veijo Lämsä | (53:44) | 2:51:15 | 8. | ||||
9 | 492 | RastiPiikkiö | 3:16:23 | ||||
1 Harri Lukander | 56:58 | 10. | |||||
2 Juha-Pekka Vahala | (59:05) | 1:56:04 | 8. | ||||
3 Ilpo Vuori | (1:20:19) | 3:16:23 | 9. | ||||
- | 780 | Suomusjärven Sisu | hylätty | ||||
1 Matilda Laurila | 18:18 | 5. | |||||
2 Veikka Kuusisto | (46:11) | 1:04:29 | 6. | ||||
3 Natwud Tabsai | hylätty | ||||||
- | 487 | Laitilan Jyske | hylätty | ||||
1 Jyrki Lammila | 39:22 | 3. | |||||
2 Arto Virtala | hylätty | ||||||
3 Jussi Elo | - |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
1 | 684 | Piikkiön Kehitys | 3:22:58 | ||||
1 Lasse Vuorinen | 49:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Veikko Loukonen | (52:28) | 1:42:14 | 1. | ||||
3 Tapani Kosonen | (1:40:43) | 3:22:58 | 1. |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
1 | 689 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 2:38:15 | ||||
1 Rauli Helkkula | 49:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Heino Pakarinen | (54:03) | 1:43:36 | 1. | ||||
3 Markku Ritanotko | (54:39) | 2:38:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 681 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:53:59 | ||||
1 Risto Kallio | 59:45 | 7. | |||||
2 Markku Vesalainen | (1:01:00) | 2:00:46 | 4. | ||||
3 Tapio Halme | (53:13) | 2:53:59 | 2. | ||||
3 | 688 | Salon Viesti | 2:54:35 | ||||
1 Timo Grönholm | 46:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Pauli Kurppa | (1:04:53) | 1:51:44 | 2. | ||||
3 Pertti Saarinen | (1:02:51) | 2:54:35 | 3. | ||||
4 | 680 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:03:53 | ||||
1 Lasse Laaksonen | 1:03:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Lasse Kallio | (1:06:06) | 2:09:30 | 9. | ||||
3 Lasse Kataja | (54:23) | 3:03:53 | 4. | ||||
5 | 687 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | 3:10:57 | ||||
1 Hannu Pyy | 58:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Lasse Vuorinen | (1:01:45) | 1:59:52 | 3. | ||||
3 Reijo Hannus | (1:11:04) | 3:10:57 | 5. | ||||
6 | 685 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 3:11:44 | ||||
1 Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:00:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Erkki Laine | (1:04:43) | 2:05:24 | 7. | ||||
3 Jukka Aaltonen | (1:06:20) | 3:11:44 | 6. | ||||
7 | 683 | Maarian Mahti | 3:18:30 | ||||
1 Kari Sillanpää | 54:51 | 3. | |||||
2 Kari Tikka | (1:07:40) | 2:02:32 | 5. | ||||
3 Raimo Nissi | (1:15:58) | 3:18:30 | 7. | ||||
8 | 686 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | 3:19:43 | ||||
1 Jouko Visa | 57:02 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Karvonen | (1:06:49) | 2:03:51 | 6. | ||||
3 Kari Kallio | (1:15:52) | 3:19:43 | 8. | ||||
9 | 682 | Perttelin Peikot | 3:28:59 | ||||
1 Rauno Riikonen | 1:13:36 | 10. | |||||
2 Ari Alarakkola | (57:47) | 2:11:24 | 10. | ||||
3 Paavo Rastas | (1:17:34) | 3:28:59 | 9. | ||||
10 | 679 | RastiPiikkiö | 4:02:23 | ||||
1 Kari Lietzén | 54:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Seppo Aarnio | (1:12:10) | 2:07:09 | 8. | ||||
3 Simo Rantala | (1:55:14) | 4:02:23 | 10. |
(3,0+3,0+3,0)
1 | 697 | Vakka-Rasti | 2:01:25 | ||||
1 Koitto Verha | 36:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Raimo Reunanen | (50:03) | 1:26:09 | 1. | ||||
3 Leo Koistinen | (35:15) | 2:01:25 | 1. | ||||
2 | 696 | Hirvensalon Heitto | 2:11:03 | ||||
1 Veikko Rautarae | 33:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Jyrki Viiri | (54:12) | 1:27:58 | 2. | ||||
3 Pentti Tammisaari | (43:05) | 2:11:03 | 2. | ||||
3 | 692 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:21:39 | ||||
1 Rauno Visa | 45:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Aare Virta | (56:59) | 1:42:27 | 5. | ||||
3 Timo Rapakko | (39:12) | 2:21:39 | 3. | ||||
4 | 691 | Maarian Mahti | 2:23:22 | ||||
1 Rauno Hedenström | 39:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Raimo Karsikas | (1:07:33) | 1:47:18 | 6. | ||||
3 Juhani Jokinen | (36:03) | 2:23:22 | 4. | ||||
5 | 693 | Maarian Mahti 2 | 2:24:45 | ||||
1 Jorma Eskola | 45:55 | 5. | |||||
2 Mikko Heikkilä | (54:19) | 1:40:14 | 4. | ||||
3 Reijo Lehkonen | (44:30) | 2:24:45 | 5. | ||||
6 | 694 | Perttelin Peikot | 2:57:30 | ||||
1 Pauli Kleemola | 51:04 | 7. | |||||
2 Jorma Kuutti | (1:10:53) | 2:01:58 | 7. | ||||
3 Jorma Tenhunen | (55:32) | 2:57:30 | 6. | ||||
7 | 695 | Someron Esa | 2:57:44 | ||||
1 Osmo Kiiski | 46:01 | 6. | |||||
2 Olli Nuotio | (51:33) | 1:37:34 | 3. | ||||
3 Pekka Penttilä | (1:20:10) | 2:57:44 | 7. |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 699 | MS Parma | 2:48:03 | ||||
1 Yrjö Lempiäinen | 46:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Antti Keskitalo | (1:11:59) | 1:58:41 | 2. | ||||
3 Matti Laavainen | (49:22) | 2:48:03 | 1. | ||||
2 | 698 | Maarian Mahti | 2:48:32 | ||||
1 Risto Joonas | 37:05 | 1. | |||||
2 Raimo Helin | (53:31) | 1:30:36 | 1. | ||||
3 Aarto Sainio | (1:17:56) | 2:48:32 | 2. |
(5,1+5,1+5,1)
1 | 498 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:10:35 | ||||
1 Olli Huhtinen | 46:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Otto Itkonen | (44:01) | 1:30:24 | 1. | ||||
3 Pauli Viberg | (40:10) | 2:10:35 | 1. |
(4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 557 | MS Parma | 2:06:12 | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 40:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Akseli Ruohola | (39:37) | 1:19:38 | 1. | ||||
3 Aaro Ruohola | (46:33) | 2:06:12 | 1. | ||||
2 | 558 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:33:12 | ||||
1 Riku Kerkola | 51:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Tiina Anttila | (56:50) | 1:47:57 | 2. | ||||
3 Aapo Lönnroth | (45:14) | 2:33:12 | 2. | ||||
- | 525 | Rasti 88 | keskeytti | ||||
1 Atte Nokka | 45:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Linda Huhtala | (43:50) | 1:29:41 | 1. | ||||
3 Juho Mäki | ei läht. |
(3,4+3,4+3,4)
- | 490 | Salon Vilpas | hylätty | ||||
1 Markku Karro | hylätty | ||||||
2 Heikki Kivioja | - | ||||||
3 Timo Tammi | - |
(3,4+3,4+3,4)
1 | 523 | MS Parma | 1:32:26 | ||||
1 Eero Jalli | 28:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Eero Lapila | (32:04) | 1:01:01 | 1. | ||||
3 Joona Parjanen | (31:24) | 1:32:26 | 1. | ||||
2 | 524 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:58:05 | ||||
1 Nico Kerkola | 32:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Esa Sarkimo | (36:53) | 1:09:52 | 2. | ||||
3 Henna Yliluikki | (48:12) | 1:58:05 | 2. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 658 | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:08 | ||||
1 Justus Vuori | 17:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Ville Kinnala | (20:45) | 38:09 | 1. | ||||
3 Edvin Kuokkanen | (19:58) | 58:08 | 1. | ||||
2 | 655 | MS Parma | 1:03:58 | ||||
1 Konsta Piironen | 19:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Rasmus Ekström | (22:13) | 42:03 | 2. | ||||
3 Aleksi Hellman | (21:54) | 1:03:58 | 2. | ||||
3 | 656 | Rasti 88 | 1:19:35 | ||||
1 Vesa Nokka | 22:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Juho Mäki | (28:21) | 50:46 | 3. | ||||
3 Arttu Korpela | (28:48) | 1:19:35 | 3. | ||||
4 | 657 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:30:23 | ||||
1 Teemu Anttila | 24:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Hilda Yliluikki | (35:14) | 1:00:03 | 4. | ||||
3 Teemu Kerkola | (30:19) | 1:30:23 | 4. |
(1,2+1,2+1,2)
1 | 778 | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:54 | ||||
1 Onni Sinervä | 11:23 | 2. | |||||
2 Kalle Kinnala | (13:27) | 24:51 | 1. | ||||
3 Touko Seppä | (15:03) | 39:54 | 1. | ||||
2 | 775 | Paimion Rasti | 45:41 | ||||
1 Casper Fingerroos | 17:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Topias Arola | (12:15) | 30:13 | 3. | ||||
3 Klaus Haanpää | (15:27) | 45:41 | 2. | ||||
3 | 774 | MS Parma | 45:45 | ||||
1 Niklas Ekström | 11:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karttila | (13:46) | 25:01 | 2. | ||||
3 Oskari Lepistö | (20:44) | 45:45 | 3. | ||||
4 | 777 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:56 | ||||
1 Mikko Kuusisto | 17:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Antti Reiman | (14:36) | 32:34 | 4. | ||||
3 Veikka Virtanen | (13:21) | 45:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 779 | MS Parma 2 | 1:13:48 | ||||
1 Esa Huisko | 25:32 | 7. | |||||
2 Vertti Kolkkala | (17:46) | 43:19 | 5. | ||||
3 Janni Mäkinen | (30:29) | 1:13:48 | 5. | ||||
- | 331 | Laitilan Jyske | ei läht. | ||||
1 Juha-Matti Suominen | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Jukka Suominen | - | ||||||
3 Mika Lammi | - | ||||||
- | 776 | Paimion Rasti 2 | hylätty | ||||
1 Voima Tuomasjukka | 24:08 | 6. | |||||
2 Leo Haanpää | hylätty | ||||||
3 Tuomo Haapala | - |
(2,3+2,3+2,3)
1 | 787 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:07 | ||||
1 Timur Emaldynov | 15:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Samuli Kaartinen | (15:55) | 31:14 | 2. | ||||
3 Juho Ylimaa | (13:52) | 45:07 | 1. | ||||
2 | 789 | Paimion Rasti | 49:31 | ||||
1 Jaana Haapala | 16:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Eelis Axelin | (14:00) | 30:58 | 1. | ||||
3 Aapo Virtanen | (18:32) | 49:31 | 2. | ||||
3 | 788 | MS Parma | 55:05 | ||||
1 Lauri Aalto | 20:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Antti Huisko | (18:50) | 39:04 | 3. | ||||
3 Aamos Laavainen | (16:01) | 55:05 | 3. |
(3,9+3,9+3,9)
1 | 270 | Keuruun Kisailijat | 2:37:17 | ||||
1 Milka Leppäsalmi | 35:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Sara Leppäsalmi | (1:13:51) | 1:49:19 | 1. | ||||
3 Päivi Leppäsalmi | (47:58) | 2:37:17 | 1. |
(3,9+3,9+3,9)
1 | 262 | MS Parma | 1:48:39 | ||||
1 Outi Sareila | 33:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Sanna Paukkunen | (39:05) | 1:12:39 | 1. | ||||
3 Tuulia Viberg | (35:59) | 1:48:39 | 1. | ||||
2 | 268 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:04:54 | ||||
1 Sanni Kivelä | 35:17 | 2. | |||||
2 Milla Saarimäki | (42:53) | 1:18:11 | 2. | ||||
3 Emma Laakkio | (46:42) | 2:04:54 | 2. | ||||
3 | 263 | MS Parma 2 | 2:07:31 | ||||
1 Tiia Miettinen | 39:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Sanna Salmenoja | (49:24) | 1:29:07 | 3. | ||||
3 Reeta Kolkkala | (38:23) | 2:07:31 | 3. | ||||
4 | 267 | Paimion Rasti | 2:22:27 | ||||
1 Signe Dambe | 44:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Niina Reponen | (55:44) | 1:39:53 | 4. | ||||
3 Jaana Röytiö | (42:34) | 2:22:27 | 4. | ||||
5 | 266 | Rasti 88 | 3:18:07 | ||||
1 Janette Mäki | 1:34:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Laura Korpela | (56:59) | 2:31:09 | 6. | ||||
3 Tuula Sinkkonen | (46:57) | 3:18:07 | 5. | ||||
6 | 265 | Rasti-Perniö | 3:18:41 | ||||
1 Päivi Särmäntö | 57:55 | 6. | |||||
2 Liisa Särmäntö | (1:19:09) | 2:17:04 | 5. | ||||
3 Essi Gustafsson | (1:01:36) | 3:18:41 | 6. | ||||
- | 418 | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1 Anni Valtonen | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Essi Hakala | - | ||||||
3 Emilia Rantanen | - | ||||||
- | 269 | Turun Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
1 Kaisa Lylynperä | 43:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Lilja Österman | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Laura Neuvonen | - |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 454 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:30:45 | ||||
1 Anne Nurmi | 45:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Heli Elovaara | (44:55) | 1:30:35 | 1. | ||||
3 Helena Havia-Kinnala | (1:00:09) | 2:30:45 | 1. | ||||
2 | 459 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:55:34 | ||||
1 Tiina Kerkola | 45:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Terhi Sinnelä | (57:21) | 1:42:51 | 2. | ||||
3 Ulla Mellin | (1:12:42) | 2:55:34 | 2. | ||||
3 | 456 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:58:20 | ||||
1 Katri Louhi | 58:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Jaana Miettinen | (55:37) | 1:53:59 | 3. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Antikainen | (1:04:21) | 2:58:20 | 3. | ||||
4 | 457 | Salon Vilpas | 3:25:23 | ||||
1 Marjo Härkönen | 48:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Anne Malin | (1:21:21) | 2:09:39 | 4. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kivioja | (1:15:44) | 3:25:23 | 4. | ||||
5 | 455 | RastiPiikkiö | 3:41:53 | ||||
1 Marjo Väätäjä | 1:08:20 | 6. | |||||
2 Pauliina Repo | (1:26:11) | 2:34:31 | 5. | ||||
3 Salla Saarinen | (1:07:21) | 3:41:53 | 5. | ||||
6 | 458 | Rasti 88 | 4:25:45 | ||||
1 Tuija Välimaa | 1:03:06 | 5. | |||||
2 Virve Saarinen | (2:18:16) | 3:21:22 | 6. | ||||
3 Riikka Velema | (1:04:22) | 4:25:45 | 6. | ||||
7 | 453 | Maarian Mahti | 4:46:53 | ||||
1 Kati Lundén | 1:14:36 | 7. | |||||
2 Maj-Britt Westeren | (2:13:38) | 3:28:15 | 7. | ||||
3 Taru Uusitalo | (1:18:38) | 4:46:53 | 7. |
(3,1+3,1+3,1)
1 | 334 | Hirvensalon Heitto | 2:06:10 | ||||
1 Virpi Guseff | 37:38 | 1. | |||||
2 Irmeli Saari | (47:01) | 1:24:40 | 1. | ||||
3 Hely Salmenoja | (41:30) | 2:06:10 | 1. | ||||
2 | 337 | RastiPiikkiö | 2:30:29 | ||||
1 Anne Järvinen | 46:36 | 2. | |||||
2 Hilkka Lukander | (53:34) | 1:40:11 | 2. | ||||
3 Satu Päivike | (50:17) | 2:30:29 | 2. | ||||
3 | 335 | Vakka-Rasti | 2:36:44 | ||||
1 Maija Verha | 58:47 | 3. | |||||
2 Maaria Ritasalo | (55:10) | 1:53:58 | 3. | ||||
3 Helena Koistinen | (42:46) | 2:36:44 | 3. | ||||
4 | 336 | Maarian Mahti | 3:00:46 | ||||
1 Kirsi Laine | 59:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuula Havia | (1:05:37) | 2:05:00 | 5. | ||||
3 Helena Kouttu | (55:46) | 3:00:46 | 4. | ||||
5 | 338 | Perttelin Peikot | 3:06:29 | ||||
1 Margit Riikonen | 1:19:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Katri Kleemola | (42:26) | 2:01:50 | 4. | ||||
3 Raija Sarkki | (1:04:39) | 3:06:29 | 5. |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 552 | Maarian Mahti | 1:36:11 | ||||
1 Pirkko Kalliola | 27:22 | 1. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kurppa | (31:09) | 58:32 | 1. | ||||
3 Kirsti Moilanen | (37:39) | 1:36:11 | 1. | ||||
2 | 551 | Rasti 88 | 1:48:15 | ||||
1 Kaarina Rahkasuo | 42:52 | 2. | |||||
2 Pirkko Eskola | (31:00) | 1:13:52 | 2. | ||||
3 Leena Hellsten | (34:22) | 1:48:15 | 2. | ||||
3 | 553 | Paimion Rasti | 1:57:27 | ||||
1 Kaisu Hellström | 43:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Pirjo Lähteenmäki | (35:08) | 1:18:44 | 3. | ||||
3 Helena Mannervesi | (38:42) | 1:57:27 | 3. | ||||
4 | 555 | Salon Viesti | 2:12:04 | ||||
1 Marjaana Eskola | 49:48 | 4. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kaski | (39:11) | 1:28:59 | 4. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | (43:04) | 2:12:04 | 4. | ||||
5 | 554 | RastiPiikkiö | 3:15:54 | ||||
1 Ritva Liitola | 52:54 | 5. | |||||
2 Raija Lietzen | (59:46) | 1:52:41 | 5. | ||||
3 Riitta Toikka | (1:23:12) | 3:15:54 | 5. |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
- | 390 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti | ||||
1 Jonna Juva | 38:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Emilia Vuori | (36:59) | 1:15:26 | 1. | ||||
3 Jonna Juva | ei läht. |
(3,4+3,4+3,4)
- | 786 | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1 Anni Aho | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Noora Neuvonen | - | ||||||
3 | - |
(3,4+3,4+3,4)
1 | 389 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:06:15 | ||||
1 Laura Jerkku | 41:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Inna Antikainen | (40:35) | 1:21:48 | 2. | ||||
3 Venla Kinnala | (44:27) | 2:06:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 388 | MS Parma | 2:28:08 | ||||
1 Essi Rantanen | 33:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Anniina Aaltonen | (45:12) | 1:18:39 | 1. | ||||
3 Jenna Rantala | (1:09:29) | 2:28:08 | 2. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 528 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:31:43 | ||||
1 Veera Kuusisto | 33:14 | 2. | |||||
2 Renja Roos | (27:46) | 1:01:00 | 1. | ||||
3 Henna Ylimaa | (30:42) | 1:31:43 | 1. | ||||
2 | 529 | Rasti 88 | 1:35:54 | ||||
1 Anu Saarinen | 32:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Emilia Välimaa | (29:44) | 1:02:08 | 2. | ||||
3 Anna Jasu | (33:45) | 1:35:54 | 2. |
(1,2+1,2+1,2)
1 | 782 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:06 | ||||
1 Aleksandra Rautiainen | 18:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kaartinen | (14:29) | 32:34 | 1. | ||||
3 Ronja Kemppainen | (22:32) | 55:06 | 1. | ||||
2 | 785 | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:11 | ||||
1 Milja Väätäjä | 11:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Eliisa Saarela | (21:43) | 33:32 | 2. | ||||
3 Venla Hansson | (30:38) | 1:04:11 | 2. | ||||
3 | 784 | Paimion Rasti | 1:10:10 | ||||
1 Lotta Kukkonen | 18:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Alina Löytönen | (33:28) | 51:58 | 3. | ||||
3 Essi Hölsö | (18:11) | 1:10:10 | 3. | ||||
- | 783 | MS Parma | keskeytti | ||||
1 Ilona Ruohola | 18:04 | 2. | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | - |
(2,3+2,3+2,3)
1 | 791 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:46 | ||||
1 Jenna Koskinen | 16:18 | 2. | |||||
2 Aino Virtanen | (23:20) | 39:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Laura Kemppainen | (20:07) | 59:46 | 1. | ||||
2 | 793 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:19 | ||||
1 Sini Salmi | 16:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Aino Syväluoma | (15:01) | 31:14 | 1. | ||||
3 Sanni Sinervä | (31:05) | 1:02:19 | 2. | ||||
3 | 792 | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:37 | ||||
1 Helmiina Löytönen | 21:19 | 3. | |||||
2 Selina Arola | (23:31) | 44:51 | 3. | ||||
3 Talvi Tuomasjukka | (18:45) | 1:03:37 | 3. |