Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Victoria Blåfield | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1006 | |
67 | Riitta Kuronen | Helsinki Training Co | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1067 | |
70 | Ilona Köckritz-Perkiö | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1070 | |
71 | Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen | - | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1071 | |
76 | Manta Lehtinen | KaFa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1076 | |
133 | Sari Piiroinen | Kafa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1133 | |
137 | Tessa Pulli | Pulssit | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1137 | |
142 | Marika Roopärg | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1142 | |
173 | Leena Treuthardt | - | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1173 | |
183 | Marja Töytäri | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1183 | |
208 | Johanna Hautala | Paulan Talli | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1208 | ||
210 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1210 | |
215 | Erja Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1215 | |
218 | Virpi Jokela | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1218 | |
220 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1220 | |
244 | Sari Pulkkinen | Puistolan Urheilijat Maratonklu | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1244 | |
248 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1248 | |
262 | Nina Tuomikangas | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1262 | |
265 | Charlotta Wallenius | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1265 | ||
321 | Tarja Virolainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   147 | |||||
3014 | Tiina Puranen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||
3034 | Minna Nurvo | Team Tynnyrikylö | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3056 | Tarja Antell | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||||
3070 | Iiris Pelkonen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3117 | Tatvana Eskolin | Pargas IF | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3276 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
319 | Anne Ylinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
3328 | Mia Huhta-Keskinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3344 | Suzanne Innes-Stubb | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3367 | Heli Murto | Pulssit | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3374 | Tiina Sairanen | PAKILAN POURSUIVKNTS | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3384 | Milla Toivonen | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||||
3413 | Johanna Partti | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
390 | Leena Kauko | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   916 | |||||
3422 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3429 | Lissu Vanninen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3430 | Outi Marttila | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3462 | Johanna Hakala | ABB Juoksukerho, Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
313 | Niina Svartström | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   86 | |||||
506 | Virpi Backlund | Korson Kengurut ry | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   929 | |||
3544 | Elina Arokannas | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
366 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   907 |