14 | Timo Oikari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1014 | |
21 | Jussi Havela | ABB Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   1021 | |
25 | Janne Hietala | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 |   1025 | |
30 | Teemu Huppunen | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   1030 | |
33 | Jyrki Härmä | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   1033 | |
34 | Mikael Illman | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1034 | |
35 | Kalle Iloranta | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 |   1035 | |
36 | Ville Immonen | - | 13:00:00 |   1036 | |
56 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | - | 13:00:00 |   1056 | |
60 | Henri Kosonen | Turun Weikot | 13:00:00 |   1060 | |
72 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 |   1072 | |
93 | Atte Loukimo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1093 | |
102 | Ari Mattila | - | 13:00:00 |   1102 | |
108 | Petteri Miettinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1108 | |
112 | Petteri Muukkonen | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   1112 | |
123 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   1123 | |
131 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1131 | |
134 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1134 | |
135 | Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 |   1135 | |
140 | Tony Repo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1140 | |
144 | Markus Roukala | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 |   1144 | |
163 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1163 | |
167 | Mika Särkelä | - | 13:00:00 |   1167 | |
176 | Sampo Turpeinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   1176 | |
196 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1196 | |
203 | Pontus Backlund | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1203 | |
214 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1214 | |
219 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1219 | |
221 | Olli Juvonen | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 |   1221 | |
233 | Jarno Maimonen | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 |   1233 | |
234 | Tomi Mäkelä | 13:00:00 |   1234 | ||
237 | Aki Nummela | Runners High Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1237 | |
239 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1239 | |
242 | Antti Pasanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1242 | |
246 | Jukka Repo | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1246 | |
249 | Jouni Saastamoinen | KeKe | 13:00:00 |   1249 | |
259 | Jarkko Tolvi | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   1259 | |
274 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:00:00 |   1274 | |
276 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   1276 | |
277 | Ilkka Pekkala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1277 | |
278 | Jukka Salo | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1278 | |
280 | Testaye Amare | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1280 | |
3003 | Markus Rajamäki | KuUS | 13:00:00 | ||
3004 | Mikko Tyni | VeVe | 13:00:00 | ||
3017 | Sami Haverinen | Event-Travel | 13:00:00 | ||
3020 | Jouni Virtanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | ||
3023 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:00:00 | ||
3028 | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:00:00 | ||
3037 | Christian Ellinger | AAA | 13:00:00 | ||
3040 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
3042 | Jukka Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | ||
3044 | Joni Hulkko | juosten.fi | 13:00:00 | ||
3052 | Mikko Talvensaari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3078 | Martti Näsäkkälä | KU-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
3080 | Jari Niemi | Rekolan Raikas | 13:00:00 | ||
3086 | Dennis Rehnström | SjundeŒ IF | 13:00:00 | ||
3089 | Jussi Pesola | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3093 | Jaakko Uotila | FRICTAPE NET | 13:00:00 | ||
3096 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | ||
3097 | Sampo Luukkainen | Runner*s Club | 13:00:00 | ||
3099 | Pekka Ylitalo | Heltri | 13:00:00 | ||
3101 | Tuomas Lunttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:00:00 | ||
3102 | Timo Lunttila | SaarijPu | 13:00:00 | ||
3107 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | 13:00:00 | ||
3112 | Danny Sternkopf | Saksa | 13:00:00 | ||
3116 | Pekka Kujanpää | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3119 | Henri Leminen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3124 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ||
3127 | Jani Henriksson | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 | ||
3129 | Toni Paloheimo | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3173 | Jukka Hyttinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3175 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 13:00:00 | ||
3180 | Jarkko Suomela | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ||
3205 | Kosti Takala | Joutsan Pommi | 13:00:00 | ||
3251 | Jesse Pitkänen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3260 | Pekka Autere | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3261 | Joni Hulkko | 13:00:00 | |||
3265 | Jaakko Piesanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:00:00 | ||
3269 | Tommi Lindeman | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3271 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 13:00:00 | ||
3272 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 13:00:00 | ||
3278 | Jussi Ahtikari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3279 | Janne Lindholm | Puhos | 13:00:00 | ||
3283 | Konsta Kajan | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | ||
3288 | Tony Karppinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 13:00:00 | ||
3291 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:00:00 | ||
3292 | Jari Nylander | Helsingin Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   255 | |
3295 | Jaakko Lehtonen | Tiathlon Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3296 | Jaakko Jukarinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3297 | Otso Klemola | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
3298 | Antti Rossi | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3300 | Markos Mölsä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3304 | Erno Kainulainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3307 | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   256 | |
3309 | Sami Ketonen | HELTRI | 13:00:00 | ||
3317 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | ||
3330 | Jukka Kaavi | 13:00:00 | |||
3332 | Ville Keränen | Team Lactic Acid | 13:00:00 | ||
3337 | Sami Kallela | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3341 | Toni Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | 13:00:00 | ||
3343 | Ville Kärkkäinen | JumiKlossi | 13:00:00 | ||
3346 | Matti Rousku | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3349 | Martti Siikaluoma | Noname | 13:00:00 | ||
3352 | Ville Lampinen | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
3354 | Antti Niinikoski | Helsinki Trail Runnung Club | 13:00:00 | ||
3358 | Aleksi Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
3361 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:00:00 | ||
3369 | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1309 | |
3379 | Mikko Lappalainen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | ||
3380 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamöen Rykmentti | 13:00:00 | ||
3381 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamöen Rykmentti | 13:00:00 | ||
3386 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Sökiö | 13:00:00 |   262 | |
3389 | Antti Kaartinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3390 | Tapio Perä | RAS-KU | 13:00:00 | ||
3392 | Niko Hurskainen | 13:00:00 | |||
3401 | Toni Udd | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3418 | Tomi Halme | FMR | 13:00:00 |   1334 | |
3421 | Konsta Kajan | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   285 | |
3427 | Patrik Gullqvisti | FINSEC | 13:00:00 | ||
3433 | Tuomas Pärnänen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   387 | |
3434 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 | ||
3437 | Olli Pigg | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3442 | Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   294 | |
3443 | Sami Kejunen | HelTri | 13:00:00 | ||
3444 | Henrik Borenius | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3457 | Jari Virtanen | Rajan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   74 | |
3458 | Samu Salo | Bilot | 13:00:00 |   260 | |
3465 | Asier Zubiaga | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   272 | |
3467 | 302a vac | 13:00:00 | |||
3471 | Mikko Hartman | 13:00:00 |   290 | ||
3475 | Ilkka Lassila | 13:00:00 |   396 | ||
3477 | Juhana Ahtiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   383 | |
3478 | Saku Puumala | Blackbirds United | 13:00:00 |   386 | |
3479 | Arttu Heikkilä | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   389 | |
3500 | Tommi Simola | Heltri | 13:00:00 |   100 | |
3501 | Vilppu Huomo | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   268 | |
3508 | Pekka Niemelä | Tio Rättens Män | 13:00:00 |   201 | |
3509 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   391 | |
3512 | Jaakko Eskelinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:00:00 |   384 | |
3515 | Jari Välikorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   283 | |
3518 | Timo Laaksonen | 13:00:00 |   373 | ||
3520 | Szabolcs Galambosi | 13:00:00 |   375 | ||
3521 | Lauri Laitinen | Aalto yliopisto | 13:00:00 |   376 | |
3530 | Pena Rekiranta | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   385 | |
3540 | Lassi Jyrkkiö | 13:00:00 |   77 | ||
3541 | Johannes Mitronen | Degerby | 13:00:00 |   257 |