1 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (131) | 24:06 | Lasse Torpo | 8:29 | ||
2 | Wise Group Finland Oy (176) | +1:12 | Aki Kemppainen | 8:44 | ||
3 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (164) | +1:42 | Jussi Pajunen | 8:19 | ||
4 | Fingrid 1 / Sininen (114) | +1:48 | Risto Kuusi | 8:57 | ||
5 | Rapala (155) | +2:11 | Jari Kokkonen | 9:33 | ||
6 | Innodurance kunto (123) | +2:12 | Eero Lukin | 10:22 | ||
7 | C4 Runners (106) | +2:31 | Marko Heiskanen | 7:55 | ||
8 | Fennoskandian juoksuvoima (113) | +2:46 | Jani Tuulasvaara | 9:11 | ||
9 | Allegro (102) | +3:24 | Jari Latvala | 9:03 | ||
10 | Nissan Marketing –team (141) | +3:31 | Matti Ekholm | 9:59 | ||
11 | Vuosaaren vauhti (178) | +3:40 | Veli-Pekka Ahonen | 9:57 | ||
12 | DNA Raisio (109) | +4:14 | Kristian Plit | 9:22 | ||
13 | SRV (163) | +4:17 | Markus Huhtakangas | 10:09 | ||
14 | The Supremes Pro (170) | +4:30 | Teemu Vanhanen | 9:31 | ||
15 | Kolster (127) | +4:50 | Heikki Karjalainen | 9:46 | ||
16 | Asuntomessut (105) | +5:04 | Pasi Heiskanen | 9:16 | ||
17 | NHG (139) | +5:26 | Virpi Kronström | 10:59 | ||
18 | Puumerkki oy (151) | +5:35 | Timo Kirilä | 10:11 | ||
19 | Aspectum (104) | +5:37 | Annukka Honkonen | 10:07 | ||
20 | Suomen Rahapaja (165) | +5:37 | Jarno Partanen | 10:16 | ||
21 | Arcada (103) | +5:47 | Riitta Vienola | 9:51 | ||
22 | Maanpuolustajat (130) | +5:59 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 9:37 | ||
23 | Aineettomat Askeltajat (101) | +6:13 | Kevin Tung | 10:23 | ||
24 | Fingrid 2 / Valkoinen (115) | +6:28 | Satu Vuorikoski | 10:27 | ||
25 | Comgate (107) | +6:29 | Jari Iltanen | 9:44 | ||
26 | Forssa Print (116) | +6:42 | Katariina Suvanto | 11:23 | ||
27 | Sofigate II (161) | +6:42 | Kirsti Lindfors | 12:00 | ||
28 | Running DNA (157) | +6:45 | Petri Yllö | 10:19 | ||
29 | Hydrauliikan voimalla (120) | +6:47 | Mika Koski | 9:55 | ||
30 | KAMPIN KUNTO (124) | +6:49 | Jouni Arvinen | 11:14 | ||
31 | Metsäteollisuus ry (136) | +6:52 | Arto Kariniemi | 10:11 | ||
32 | PRH:n kuntoryhmä (149) | +6:55 | Auli Rainio | 12:21 | ||
33 | Run Consolis Run (156) | +7:08 | Mikko Kilpinen | 11:00 | ||
34 | Varman kuntopinkoilijat (174) | +7:17 | Maija Lieke | 11:54 | ||
35 | KultaRahaksi (128) | +7:22 | Tim Knittel | 11:39 | ||
36 | Outotec (146) | +7:22 | Suvi Rannantie | 10:08 | ||
37 | Helsingin kaupungin liikunt (119) | +7:32 | Reino Korpelainen | 10:32 | ||
38 | UUDISTUJAT (173) | +7:50 | Jussi Rautjärvi | 11:17 | ||
39 | VR:n Maku (177) | +7:52 | Antti Tonteri | 9:24 | ||
40 | Opetushallitus 3 (145) | +7:55 | Antti Ylä-Jarkko | 11:23 | ||
41 | Terke (168) | +8:37 | Pirjo Sipiläinen | 12:33 | ||
42 | Helen maanantaijuoksijat (118) | +8:44 | Mika Kannisto | 8:52 | ||
43 | PVJJK (152) | +8:48 | Gitte Ahola | 12:39 | ||
44 | Psycon Oy (150) | +8:56 | Suvi-Tuuli Helin | 10:49 | ||
45 | Yhteisellä Matkalla (179) | +8:57 | Esko Vieri | 11:26 | ||
46 | Rakennustiedon Ritsa (153) | +9:01 | Kimmo Lehtonen | 9:34 | ||
47 | Sito-nuoret (159) | +9:02 | Kirsi Järvenpää | 10:36 | ||
48 | SANOMA ONE (158) | +9:04 | Julia Kovalainen | 12:05 | ||
49 | Sofigate (160) | +9:09 | Lasse Keskitalo | 11:44 | ||
50 | Terva DNA (169) | +9:09 | Vuokko Ruismäki | 12:09 | ||
51 | ManpowerGroup (132) | +9:17 | Veli-Matti Viitanen | 11:28 | ||
52 | Mercuri Urval Youngsters (135) | +9:17 | Kristian Kurikka | 11:34 | ||
53 | Unisys UHK (172) | +9:20 | Päivi Heikkilä | 11:57 | ||
54 | Oikeusministeriö (142) | +9:22 | Aarne Kinnunen | 11:10 | ||
55 | Hyvinkää (122) | +9:29 | Johanna Luukkonen | 11:00 | ||
56 | Digitallessons (108) | +9:38 | Jarmo Viteli | 11:24 | ||
57 | Twenty-foot Unit (171) | +9:45 | Nina Koskeva | 11:10 | ||
58 | Spurtti-Mehiläinen (162) | +9:59 | Isa Mölsä | 12:03 | ||
59 | Nissan Cross-functional –te (140) | +10:13 | Satu Nykyri | 10:08 | ||
60 | Team Chartis (166) | +10:15 | Maria Kallunki | 11:28 | ||
61 | Kemikaalit (125) | +10:16 | Simo Kekäläinen | 9:39 | ||
62 | MPS - Maailman Parasta Seur (137) | +10:17 | Emmi Saastamoinen | 11:44 | ||
63 | Logica (129) | +10:20 | Päivi Helén | 11:57 | ||
64 | Piikki (147) | +10:26 | Sami Porokka | 13:00 | ||
65 | Elisa Viihteellä (112) | +10:30 | Jyrki Laisi | 15:46 | ||
66 | DNA Rauma (110) | +10:32 | Panu Ala-Siuru | 10:55 | ||
67 | ManpowerGroup 2 (133) | +11:25 | Daniel Hietala | 11:56 | ||
68 | Opetushallitus 1 (143) | +11:40 | Jaana Saha | 11:22 | ||
69 | Ketterät Siilit (126) | +12:55 | Olli Nokso-Koivisto | 10:35 | ||
70 | Pohjolan Voima (148) | +13:12 | Riku Tähtinen | 13:13 | ||
71 | Varova (175) | +13:31 | Sanna Ilmarinen | 12:30 | ||
72 | Eilakaisla (111) | +14:01 | Juho Kalliomaa | 11:17 | ||
73 | Rakennusvirasto (154) | +15:24 | Katri Kuusinen | 12:47 | ||
74 | Opetushallitus 2. (144) | +16:57 | Kristiina Volmari | 15:04 | ||
75 | Mercuri Urval Road Runners (134) | +18:05 | Annika Dahlström | 15:14 | ||
76 | Team Sun Lahti (167) | +20:16 | Saija Suominen | 13:47 | ||
77 | Hyria (121) | +23:17 | Satu Huuhtanen | 18:00 |