Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,195 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauno Saastamoinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 48:11 (1) | 1:37:07 (1) | 2:27:46 (1) | 3:18:37 (1) | 3:18:41 | ||
2. | Heikki Nummelin | Novetos | 12:00:00 | 49:23 (3) | 1:39:32 (4) | 2:31:53 (4) | 3:24:51 (2) | 3:24:55 | ||
3. | Pertti Ylönen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (4) | 1:38:52 (2) | 2:30:23 (2) | 3:26:10 (3) | 3:26:29 | ||
4. | Erkki Halkivaha | Oripää | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (2) | 1:39:10 (3) | 2:31:23 (3) | 3:26:30 (4) | 3:26:45 | ||
5. | Lauri Laasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 49:42 (5) | 1:39:50 (5) | 2:33:26 (6) | 3:30:12 (5) | 3:30:25 | ||
6. | Antti Vainio | - | 12:00:00 | 50:21 (7) | 1:41:29 (8) | 2:35:28 (7) | 3:36:00 (6) | 3:36:09 | ||
7. | Veikko Ollila | Rajamäki | 12:00:00 | 50:23 (8) | 1:40:15 (7) | 2:36:00 (8) | 3:36:01 (7) | 3:36:23 | ||
8. | Jouko Laatikainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 51:28 (9) | 1:43:29 (9) | 2:38:15 (9) | 3:36:28 (8) | 3:36:45 | ||
9. | Hannu Markkanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 50:10 (6) | 1:39:57 (6) | 2:32:01 (5) | 3:36:45 (9) | 3:36:51 | ||
10. | Pentti Kumpula | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 55:20 (13) | 1:50:16 (12) | 2:45:14 (11) | 3:39:40 (10) | 3:39:49 | ||
11. | Timo Telsavaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:13 (11) | 1:48:13 (11) | 2:44:20 (10) | 3:43:52 (11) | 3:44:15 | ||
12. | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 56:29 (15) | 1:52:42 (16) | 2:49:21 (14) | 3:47:02 (12) | 3:47:29 | ||
13. | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 12:00:00 | 57:08 (17) | 1:54:24 (17) | 2:51:04 (15) | 3:48:55 (13) | 3:49:15 | ||
14. | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 55:46 (14) | 1:52:15 (14) | 2:49:17 (13) | 3:52:04 (14) | 3:52:12 | ||
15. | Veikko Koivumaa | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (10) | 1:45:51 (10) | 2:47:36 (12) | 3:55:24 (15) | 3:55:40 | ||
16. | Timo Pyykkönen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 56:31 (16) | 1:52:24 (15) | 2:55:23 (17) | 3:56:43 (16) | 3:57:08 | ||
17. | Jerry Reinikainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (18) | 1:55:41 (18) | 2:55:55 (18) | 3:56:46 (17) | 3:57:31 | ||
18. | Raimo Nieminen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:24 (12) | 1:50:42 (13) | 2:54:02 (16) | 4:04:10 (18) | 4:04:21 | ||
19. | Jorma Kurittu | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 1:05:59 (24) | 2:11:40 (24) | 3:12:17 (21) | 4:12:47 (19) | 4:13:45 | ||
20. | Heikki Repo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (19) | 2:00:19 (19) | 3:00:18 (19) | 4:13:49 (20) | 4:14:38 | |||
21. | Ilkka Ikävalko | - | 12:00:00 | 1:04:01 (20) | 2:06:06 (20) | 3:10:04 (20) | 4:15:44 (21) | 4:16:35 | ||
22. | Kari Suominen | FU-57 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:09 (22) | 2:07:35 (21) | 3:15:00 (22) | 4:22:13 (22) | 4:22:54 | ||
23. | Carl-Michael Lundell | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 (21) | 2:11:50 (26) | 3:17:37 (23) | 4:23:57 (23) | 4:24:37 | ||
24. | Esa Nieminen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:05:59 (24) | 2:11:42 (25) | 3:19:32 (25) | 4:25:48 (24) | 4:26:46 | ||
25. | Heikki KivelÄ | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:20 (26) | 2:11:02 (22) | 3:18:53 (24) | 4:27:36 (25) | 4:28:16 | ||
26. | Manjit Singh | Team Ravintola Malmintori | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 (23) | 2:11:04 (23) | 3:19:58 (26) | 4:31:53 (26) | 4:32:28 | ||
27. | Kaapo Ikonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:57 (27) | 2:18:36 (27) | 3:29:10 (27) | 4:45:14 (27) | 4:46:02 | ||
Hannu Pesonen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||||
Timo Lehtinen | Valtra | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |