Lähtöaika | 1,3 km |
2,2 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:28 (5) | 9:14 (1) | 11:32 | ||
2. | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:23 (2) | 9:19 (3) | 11:37 | ||
3. | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 4:17 (1) | 9:15 (2) | 11:40 | ||
4. | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 4:32 (6) | 9:29 (4) | 11:55 | ||
5. | Heikki Grekelä | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 4:26 (3) | 9:30 (5) | 11:56 | ||
6. | Jukka Ukkonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 4:33 (8) | 9:34 (6) | 11:59 | ||
6. | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 4:35 (9) | 9:42 (9) | 11:59 | ||
8. | Jussi Korhonen | OK Flygpojkarna | 12:00:00 | 4:32 (6) | 9:35 (7) | 12:05 | ||
9. | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 4:27 (4) | 9:44 (11) | 12:06 | ||
9. | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 4:37 (10) | 9:41 (8) | 12:06 | ||
11. | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 4:37 (10) | 9:43 (10) | 12:10 | ||
12. | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 4:40 (14) | 10:02 (12) | 12:23 | ||
13. | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 4:37 (10) | 10:02 (12) | 12:34 | ||
14. | Seppo Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 5:03 (19) | 10:19 (14) | 12:40 | ||
15. | Erkki Pirilä | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 4:52 (16) | 10:20 (15) | 12:42 | ||
16. | Mikko Heikkinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 4:38 (13) | 10:21 (16) | 12:44 | ||
17. | Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 5:02 (18) | 10:24 (17) | 13:00 | ||
18. | Martti Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 5:04 (20) | 10:40 (19) | 13:15 | ||
19. | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 4:47 (15) | 10:46 (21) | 13:17 | ||
19. | Kimmo Hilli | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 5:24 (27) | 10:48 (22) | 13:17 | ||
21. | Jan-Anders Lassila | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 5:00 (17) | 10:41 (20) | 13:26 | ||
21. | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 5:04 (20) | 10:38 (18) | 13:26 | ||
23. | Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 5:12 (23) | 10:51 (23) | 13:30 | ||
24. | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 5:17 (25) | 10:56 (24) | 13:41 | ||
25. | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:16 (24) | 11:07 (25) | 14:15 | ||
26. | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:27 (28) | 11:30 (26) | 14:33 | ||
27. | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 5:20 (26) | 11:43 (27) | 14:40 | ||
28. | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 5:07 (22) | 12:09 (28) | 15:11 | ||
29. | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 6:38 (29) | 12:41 (29) | 15:21 | ||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | hylätty |