1 | 2671 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 16:16 | ||
2 | 2673 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:41 | +25 | |
3 | 2664 | Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 16:48 | +32 | |
4 | 2570 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 17:13 | +57 | |
5 | 2670 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:14 | +58 | |
6 | 2767 | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:27 | +1:11 | |
7 | 2667 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:31 | +1:15 | |
8 | 2649 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:44 | +1:28 | |
9 | 2749 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 18:20 | +2:04 | |
10 | 2565 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 18:27 | +2:11 | |
11 | 2669 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 19:00 | +2:44 | |
12 | 2763 | Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:02 | +2:46 | |
13 | 2554 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:05 | +2:49 | |
14 | 2764 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 19:09 | +2:53 | |
15 | 2547 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 19:21 | +3:05 | |
2766 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:21 | +3:05 | ||
17 | 2540 | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 19:24 | +3:08 | |
18 | 2555 | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 19:47 | +3:31 | |
19 | 2750 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:06 | +3:50 | |
20 | 2557 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:13 | +3:57 | |
21 | 2758 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 20:20 | +4:04 | |
22 | 2553 | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:51 | +4:35 | |
23 | 2652 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 20:53 | +4:37 | |
2552 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 20:53 | +4:37 | ||
25 | 2578 | Risto Wessman | Delta | FIN | 21:04 | +4:48 | |
26 | 2653 | Juhani Laine | Delta | FIN | 21:07 | +4:51 | |
27 | 2542 | Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 21:15 | +4:59 | |
2757 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 21:15 | +4:59 | ||
29 | 2659 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:29 | +5:13 | |
30 | 2748 | Olavi Mäkivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:49 | +5:33 | |
31 | 2745 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:57 | +5:41 | |
32 | 2575 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 22:08 | +5:52 | |
33 | 2647 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:17 | +6:01 | |
34 | 2648 | Jaakko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 22:25 | +6:09 | |
35 | 2739 | Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:33 | +6:17 | |
36 | 2662 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:35 | +6:19 | |
37 | 2751 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 22:37 | +6:21 | |
38 | 2537 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:57 | +6:41 | |
39 | 2737 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:16 | +7:00 | |
40 | 2551 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 23:25 | +7:09 | |
41 | 2736 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:29 | +7:13 | |
42 | 2638 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:58 | +7:42 | |
43 | 2550 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 23:59 | +7:43 | |
44 | 2642 | Hannu Lahti | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 24:07 | +7:51 | |
45 | 2541 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 24:18 | +8:02 | |
46 | 2535 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:22 | +8:06 | |
2637 | Pentti Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:22 | +8:06 | ||
48 | 2556 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:25 | +8:09 | |
49 | 2747 | Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:33 | +8:17 | |
50 | 2742 | Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:46 | +8:30 | |
51 | 2639 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 25:01 | +8:45 | |
52 | 2635 | Esko Tuliniemi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:32 | +9:16 | |
53 | 2534 | Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 25:38 | +9:22 | |
54 | 2734 | Olli Alanissi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 25:42 | +9:26 | |
55 | 2741 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 25:44 | +9:28 | |
56 | 2641 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 25:54 | +9:38 | |
57 | 2533 | Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:13 | +9:57 | |
58 | 2651 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 26:32 | +10:16 | |
59 | 2633 | Ahti Erkkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:55 | +10:39 | |
60 | 2733 | Reijo Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:07 | +10:51 | |
61 | 2572 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 27:19 | +11:03 | |
62 | 2746 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:35 | +11:19 | |
63 | 2636 | Pekka Sillanpää | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 27:41 | +11:25 | |
64 | 2661 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 27:45 | +11:29 | |
65 | 2765 | Severi Halkosaari | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:00 | +11:44 | |
66 | 2634 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 28:02 | +11:46 | |
67 | 2536 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 28:04 | +11:48 | |
68 | 2545 | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 28:32 | +12:16 | |
69 | 2631 | Seppo Virtanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 28:36 | +12:20 | |
70 | 2644 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 29:30 | +13:14 | |
71 | 2660 | Olli Saarinen | Delta | FIN | 29:52 | +13:36 | |
72 | 2754 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 31:42 | +15:26 | |
73 | 2735 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 31:49 | +15:33 | |
74 | 2650 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:39 | +16:23 | |
75 | 2732 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:01 | +17:45 | |
76 | 2640 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 35:29 | +19:13 | |
77 | 2532 | Timo Latvala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 38:55 | +22:39 | |
78 | 2740 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:41 | +25:25 | |
79 | 2531 | Pekka Reinikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:28 | +26:12 | |
80 | 2632 | Eero Lampi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 44:43 | +28:27 | |
2538 | Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2755 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2753 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2744 | Matti Mäkirinne | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2743 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2738 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2731 | Yngve Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2645 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2643 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2573 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2571 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2567 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2563 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2562 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2548 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. |